Collaborative Indexes

Military registration card

Orne, France
Period : 1926 - 1926
Upload : Jan 25, 2024

12,637 records

  • Last Name
    HUTFER
    First Name
    Alcide
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    61
    Residence
    Trun
    Date of Birth
    1890/04/20
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    61
    Place of Birth
    Echauffour
    Date délivrance
    1928/11/10
  • Last Name
    LALOIT
    First Name
    Eugène Léon
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    61
    Residence
    Saint-Germain-de-la-Coudre
    Date of Birth
    1881/12/31
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    72
    Place of Birth
    Contres-en-Vairais (Saint-Cosme-en-Vairais)
    Date délivrance
    1936/02/05
  • Last Name
    GUIOT
    First Name
    Roger
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    61
    Residence
    Marchemaisons
    Date of Birth
    1909/03/31
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    61
    Place of Birth
    Pervenchères
    Date délivrance
    1955/11/25
  • Last Name
    MUSANGER
    First Name
    Henri Albert
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    61
    Residence
    Saint-Georges-des-Groseillers
    Date of Birth
    1896/08/28
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    61
    Place of Birth
    Flers
    Date délivrance
    1935/06/03
  • Last Name
    BAPTISTE
    First Name
    Constant Octave
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    72
    Residence
    Mayet
    Date of Birth
    1895/05/31
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    79
    Place of Birth
    Clavé
    Date délivrance
    1934/10/08
  • Last Name
    ABAQUESNE de PARFOURU
    First Name
    Joseph, Robert
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    61
    Residence
    Courgeoust
    Date of Birth
    1866/09/25
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    50
    Place of Birth
    Yvetot-Bocage
    Date délivrance
    1928/07/18
  • Last Name
    ABOT
    First Name
    Maurice
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    61
    Residence
    Pouvray
    Date of Birth
    1888/06/24
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    61
    Place of Birth
    Saint-Fulgent-des-Ormes
    Date délivrance
    1926/11/08
  • Last Name
    ABRAINI
    First Name
    Eugène, Prosper
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    61
    Residence
    Alençon
    Date of Birth
    1891/07/17
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    20
    Place of Birth
    Speloncato
    Date délivrance
    1930/02/05
  • Last Name
    ACHARD de la VENTE
    First Name
    André, Marie, Anatole
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    61
    Residence
    Saint-Mars-d'Egrenne
    Date of Birth
    1885/07/23
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    50
    Place of Birth
    Saint-Cyr-du-Bailleul
    Date délivrance
    1928/08/27
  • Last Name
    ACQUAVIVA
    First Name
    Antoine, André
    Pays de résidence
    FRA
    Subdivision
    61
    Residence
    Laigle
    Date of Birth
    1874/04/21
    Pays de naissance
    FRA
    Department of Birth
    20
    Place of Birth
    Lozzi
    Date délivrance
    1931/02/09