ADIEGO ARACENA Martin
ADIEGO BERGES Sebastián
ADIEGO BRAVO Dionisio
ADIEGO BRAVO Gregorio
ADIEGO BRAVO Juan
ADIEGO BRAVO Salvador
ADIEGO DOMINGUEZ Benigno
ADIEGO DOMINGUEZ Tomás
ADIEGO DOMINGUEZ Anselmo
ADIEGO BERGES Desiderio
ADIEGO GIL Dionisio
ADIEGO GIL Cirilo
ADIEGO GIL Maricial
ADIEGO GIL Guillermo
ADIEGO LARENA Patricio
ADIEGO NAVARRO Marcelo
ADIEGO LORENTE Julián
ALDA BRAVO Mariano
ALDA INÉS Vicente
ALDA NAVARRO Mariano
ALMAZÁN GASPAR Antonio
ALMAZÁN SANZ Antonio
ANADÓN MENÉS Hilario
ANDRÉS ALDA Juan
ANDRÉS ALDA Mariano
ANDRÉS ADIEGO Manuel
ANDRÉS ALANZÁN Francisco
ANDRÉS ALANZÁN Pablo
ANDRÉS MINARDO Eugenio
ANDRÉS MINARDO Mariano
ANDRÉS MINARDO Valero
ANDRÉS MINARDO Gervasio
ANDRÉS MURILLO Santiago
ANDRÉS MURILLO Faustino
ANDRÉS TRASOBARES Pablo
ARIZA GARCIA Mariano
BLASAS LAHUERTA Feliciano
BALTUEÑA GIL Eusebio
BARRANCO SOLA Pedro
BERROYA ASTARBE Santiago
BLASCO CALVO Hermenegildo
BLASCO ADIEGO José
BLASCO GARIJO Domingo
BLASCO LORENTE Mariano
BLASCO SEGURA Jacinto
BLASCO SEGURA Gabriel
BRAVO ALDA Pablo
BRAVO ANDRÉS Mariano
BRAVO ANDRÉS Benito
BRAVO BLASCO Cecilio
BRAVO BRAVO Juan
BRAVO CUARTERO Nicolás
BRAVO ECHEVARRIA Santos
BRAVO ECHEVARRIA Pascual
BRAVO LORENTE Juan
BRAVO LORENTE José
BRAVO MARTINEZ Francisco
BRAVO NOGUERAS José
BRAVO NOGUERAS Luis
BRAVO TRASOBARES Alejo
BRAVO TRASOBARES Mariano
BRAVO VERA Tomás
BURGO MARTNEZ Manuel
CALVO ALHAMBRA Pedro
CALVO ALHAMBRA Justo
CALVO ALHAMBRA Rafael
CALVO BAZÁN José
CALVO CUARTERO Basilio
CALVO BLASCO José
CALVO ZAMORANO Eusebio
CARQUE LORENTE Miguel
CARRASCÓN BENEDI Antonio
CIMORRA TIERRA Agustin
CLAVERIA CALVO Felipe
CORREAS BENEDI Mariano
CUARTERO GARCIA Mariano
CUARTERO GARIJO Timoteo
CUARTERO GARIJO Mariano
CUARTERO IBÁÑEZ Tomás
CUARTERO IBÁÑEZ Jorge
CUARTERO IBÁÑEZ José
CUARTERO IBÁÑEZ Joaquin
CUARTERO MEDRANO Anacleto
CURIEL PUERTAS Francisco
DIEZ CRESPO Antonio
DOMINGUEZ ALMENARA Pedro
DOMINGUEZ BRAVO Pedro
DOMINGUEZ COSTA Manuel
DOMINGUEZ COSTA Mariano
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Manuel
DOMINGUEZ LOMERO Francisco
DOMINGUEZ LORENTE Basilio
DOMINGUEZ LENGUAS Macario
DOMINGUEZ LENGUAS Simeón
DOMINGUEZ MIRALSOL Gregorio
EMBID LORENTE Manuel
EMBID LORENTE Tomás
EMBID LORENTE Manuel
EMBID LORENTE Mariano
FERRER GRACIA Francisco
FERRER GALÉ Pascual
FORCÉN LASHERAS Cirilo
GALINDO TRASOBARES Elias
GARCÉS GRACIA Leoncio
GARCIA ENGLADA Juan
GARCIA IBÁÑEZ Fernando
GARCIA LORENTE Zacarias
GARCIA LILLO Isidro
GARCIA MORALES Hipólito
GARCIA CUARTERO Francisco
GARIJO GARCIA Mariano
GARIJO GARCIA Luis
GARIJO GARCIA Valero
GAVETE BORQUE Maraino
GAVETE MARECA Eusebio
GAVETE MARECA Zacarias
GAVETE MARECA Conrado
GAVETE VELILLA Cristóbal
GILAVERTE LORENTE Matias
GILAVERTE RAMOS Antonio
GÓMEZ ALDA Francisco
GÓMEZ ALDA José
GONZÁLEZ ALDA Manuel
GONZÁLEZ ALDA Feliciano
GONZÁLEZ ALDA Teodoro
GONZÁLEZ ADIEGO Lucas
GONZÁLEZ ALMENARA Justo
GONZÁLEZ LORENTE Félix
GRACIA BRAVO Miguel
GRACIA BRAVO Dámaso
GRACIA MARTINEZ Manuel
GRACIA VIRUETE Manuel
GRIMA ADIEGO Faustino
GRIMA FAJARDO Atanasio
GRIMA FRAGUAS Manuel
GRIMA INÉS Dámaso
GRIMA INÉS Maraino
GRIMA PABLO Vicente
GRIMA INÉS Braulio
HEREDIA MIRALSOL Antonio
IBÁÑEZ VICENTE Juan
LAGUNA SEBASTIÁN Calixto
LAGUNA IBÁÑEZ Miguel
LAHUERTA CARAVANTES Antonio
LASHERAS GRACIA Marcos
LASHERAS MUR Salvador
LATORRE MATIAS Pablo
LÁZARO TREMIN Dionisio
LORENTE AIBAR Urbano
LORENTE ALDA José
LORENTE ALDA Casiano
LORENTE AZNAR José
LORENTE ALMALUEZ Miguel
LORENTE ADIEGO José
LORENTE ARIZA Patricio
LORENTE ALDA Manuel
LORENTE ALMALUEZ Fernando
LORENTE AZNAR Maraino
LORENTE ARIZA Pedro
LORENTE ARIZA Antonio
LORENTE BRAVO Simeón
LORENTE BRAVO Raimundo
LORENTE CUARTERO Javier
LORENTE CUARTERO Fulgencio
LORENTE DOMINGUEZ Faustin
LORENTE DOMINGUEZ Juan
LORENTE FERRER Ramón
LORENTE FERRER Francisco
LORENTE GONZÁLEZ Manuel
LORENTE GONZÁLEZ Pedro
LORENTE LORENTE Pedro
LORENTE LORENTE Mariano
LORENTE LORENTE Cristóbal
LORENTE LORENTE Cirilo
LORENTE MARCO Manuel
LORENTE MARTIN Mariano
LORENTE MARTINEZ Francisco
LORENTE MEDRANO Alejandro
LORENTE MEDINA Pedro
LORENTE MORENO Manuel
LORENTE NAVARRO Francisco
LORENTE NAVARRO Benigno
LORENTE NAVARRO Pedro
LORENTE NAVARRO Faustino
LORENTE NAVARRO Eusebio
LORENTE RUIZ Juan
LORENTE RUIZ Lorenzo
LORENTE REGAÑO Francisco
LORENTE REGAÑO Raimundo
LORENTE REGAÑO Amado
LORENTE TRASOBARES Melchor
LORENTE TRASOBARES Luis
LORENTE TRASOBARES Mariano
LOZANO ANDRÉS Manuel
LOZANO TRASOBARES Francisco
LOZANO VICENTE Santiago
MAELLA GÓMEZ Antonio
MAELLA MIRALSOL Pedro
MAELLA VICENTE Bartolomé
MARIN BAQUERANO Antonio
MARTIN MARTINEZ Juan
MARTINEZ ADIEGO Bienvenido
MARTINEZ ADIEGO Maximino
MARTINEZ ADIEGO Domingo
MARTINEZ ADIEGO Valero
MARINTEZ LORENTE Melchor
MARINTEZ LORENTE Jenaro
MARTINEZ TRASOBARES Manuel
MARTINEZ VICENTE Manuel
MARTINEZ VICENTE Primo
MARTINEZ VICENTE Vicente
MEDINA DOMINGUEZ José
MEDINA DOMINGUEZ Frrancisco
MEDRANO BAZÁN Juan
MEDRANO RUIZ Manuel
MEDRANO RUIZ Mariano
MINARDO MONTESINOS Alejandro
MINARDO MONTESINOS Manuel
MINARDO MONTESINOS Salvador
MIRALSOL ALMALUEZ Pedro
MIRANDA SALDAÑA Francisco
MIRANDA SALDAÑA Pedro
MONTÓN BERNAL Joaquin
MONTÓN BERNAL Francisco
MONTÓN GONZÁLEZ Tomás
MORENO ADIEGO León
MORENO BA Juan
MORENO CALVO Lino
MORENO LASHERAS Mariano
MORENO LASHERAS Mariano
MORENO LASHERAS Juan
MORENO LASHERAS Lino
MORENO VICENTE Juan
MUÑOZ ANDRÉS Pedro
MUÑOZ ANDRÉS Fernando
MUÑOZ EMBID Pedro
MUÑOZ JÚDEZ Pedro
MUÑOZ LACASA Salvador
MUÑOZ MAELLA Tomás
MUÑOZ MAELLA Bernardo
MUÑOZ MAELLA Mariano (I)
MUÑOZ MAELLA Mariano (Ii)
MUÑOZ MAELLA Manuel
NAAVRRO ENGUID José
NAAVRRO ENGUID Pascual
NAAVRRO ENGUID Maraino
NAVARRO LORENTE Tomás
NOGUERAS ARIZA Pablo
NOGUERAS ALDA Cirilo
NOGUERAS ALDA Basilio
NOGUERAS BLASCO Joaquin
NOGUERAS BLASCO Manuel
NOGUERAS CUARTERO Juan
NOGUERAS GARCIA Manuel
ORGA LABORDA Vicente
PÉREZ GAÑA Florencio
PERULÁN SOLA Juan
PERULÁN GONZÁLEZ Gregorio
PÉREZ VICENTE Panaleón
PIMPINELA MARTINEZ Francisco
PUEYO GROTA Rufino
REMIRO SOLER Gregorio
RODRIGUEZ BRAVO Raimundo
RODRIGUEZ LORENTE Antonio
RODRIGUEZ LORENTE Sebastián
RODRIGO CALONGE Francisco
RODRIGO DOMINGUEZ Tomás
SÁENZ PÉREZ Anacleto
SÁENZ PÉREZ Pantaleón
SALDAÑA BRAVO José
SALDAÑA CALVO José
SANZ GONZÁLEZ Fermin
SANZ MARTINEZ Francisco
SANZ SOBREVIELA Valentin
SANZ SOBREVIELA Justo
SEGURA LORENTE Marcos
SEGURA LORENTE Mariano
SORIA SORIA Francisco
SORIA FERRER Segundo
TOBAJAS LÓPEZ Félix
TRASOBARES SANZ José
TRASOBARES SANZ Gregorio
TREBOL ALDA Manuel
TREBOL MORENO Mariano
TREBOL MORENO Romualdo
TREBOL NAVARRO Romualdo
VERA CUARTERO José
VIAL VICENTE Juan
VICARIA SOLANES Mariano
VICENTE ARIZA Joaquin
VICENTE AZNAR Maximino
VICENTE ARIZA Antonio
VICENTE ARIZA Mariano
VICENTE COSTA Hipólito
VICENTE DIEZ Pablo
VICENTE DOMINGUEZ Isidoro
VIELSA IBÁÑEZ Juan
VIELSA IBÁÑEZ Fernando
VIELSA LORENTE Pedro
YUS CORMÁN Joaquin
ZABAL GRACIA Babil
ZABAL MIRALSOL José
ZAFORA VIDAL Indalecio
ZULETA VILLA José
ZULETA VILLA Máximo