ALONSO GALVEZ Abdon
ARREGUI LACORTE Manuel
BAQUEDANO PEREZ Jose
BAQUEDANO PEREZ Manuel
BAQUEDANO SICILIA Enrique
BERDIE PEREZ Bartolome
BERDIE PEREZ Blas
BRIANZO VALENCIA Joaquin
BUENO CORTES Gerardo
BUENO MARCO Jose
BUENO MARCO Juan
BUENO PEREZ Vicente
BUENO RUIZ Antonio
BUENO RUIZ Isidro
BUENO YAGO Miguel
CALMARZA MONGE Gabriel
CEBOLLA ALONSO Custodio
CEBOLLA ALONSO Isidro
CEBOLLA ALONSO Marcos
CORTES ESCOLANO Antonio
CORTES ESCOLANO Marcelino
CORTES ESCOLANO Rafael
CORTES PEREZ Juan Manuell
CORTES PEREZ Pablo
CORTES PEREZ Pablo
CORTES PEREZ Roque
ESCOLANO APARICIO J.Angel
ESCOLANO BERDIE Santos
ESCOLANO BUENO Jose
ESCOLANO DOMINGUEZ Elias
ESCOLANO MARCO Pablo
ESCOLANO MARTZ Antonio
ESCOLANO MORENO Santiago
ESCOLANO PEREZ Manuel
ESCOLANO PEREZ Jose
ESCOLANO PEREZ Raimundo
ESCOLANO RUIZ Fernando
ESTEBAN LOZANO Francisco
GARCIA BENEDI Juan
GARCIA ESCOLANO L.Pascual
GOMOLLON GUILLEN J.Francisco
GONZALO CEBOLLA Jose
HERNANDEZ MIGUEL Juan
LAFUENTE MAGALLES Blas
LANERO MARRUEDO Agustin
MONGE TERRER Antonio
MORENO MARCO Andres
NIETO ESCOLANO Juan
NIETO ESCOLANO Manuel
OCHOA CEBOLLA Basilio
ORNA CUARTERO Justo
ORNA SICILIA Antonio
ORNA SICILIA Jose
PEREZ BUENO Isidrto
PEREZ CEBOLLA Ignaco
PEREZ COLÁS Juan Pedro
PEREZ COLÁ Jose
PEREZ ESCOLANO Alberto
PEREZ ESCOLANO Jose
PEREZ ESCOLANO Manuel
PEREZ ESCOLANO Pascual
PEREZ MONDRAGON Jose
PEREZ IBAÑEZ Ramon
PEREZ MONGE Ramon
PEREZ RUIZ Jose
PEREZ RUIZ Pedro
RUIZ GARCIA Jose
RUIZ MARCO Ramon
RUIZ PEREZ Antonio
RUIZ PEREZ Manuel
SICILIA ACESO Miguel
URRACA GODEO Jose
YAGO LOZANO Antonio
YAGO PEREZ Juan
YAGO PEREZ Marcos
YAGO PEREZ Martin
YAGÜE CEBOLLA Basilio
YAGÜE CEBOLLA Jose
YAGÜE CEBOLLA Lorenzo
YAGÜE RUIZ José
ALDA BELTRÁN Juan
ALDA GOTOR Mariano
ALONSO ALONSO Aniceto
ALONSO ALONSO Pedro
ALONSO COLAS Agustín
ALONSO COLAS Feliciano
ALONSO COLAS Francisco
ALONSO CUNCHILLOS Francisco
ALONSO CUNCHILLOS Pedro
ALONSO IBÁÑEZ Francisco
ALONSO LÓPEZ Pedro
ALONSO MARTÍNEZ Juan Pascual
ALONSO MORENO León
ALONSO MORENO Tomás
ALONSO MENGUION Vicente
ALONSO PEIRÓ Marcelino
ALONSO PÉREZ Manuel
ARGUEDAS ARGUEDAS Braulio
ARGUEDAS ARGUEDAS Calixto
ARGUEDAS ARGUEDAS Pedro
ARGUEDAS CRESPO Pascual
ASENSIO COLAS Simeón
BAQUEDANO COLAS Manuel
BAQUEDANO COLAS Pascual
BAQUEDANO COLAS Pedro
BAQUEDANO COLAS Tomás
BAQUEDANO IBÁÑEZ Alejandro
BAQUEDANO PÉREZ Eusebio
BAQUEDANO SICILIA Antonio
BAQUEDANO SICILIA Pascual
BENEDI ALONSO Francisco
BENEDI ALONSO Simón
BENEDI BUENO Pablo
BENEDI COLAS Antonio
BENEDI COLAS Bruno
BENEDI COLAS José
BENEDI PÉREZ Fidel
BENEDI PÉREZ Julián
BENEDI PÉREZ Domingo
BUENO ALONSO Manuel
BUENO ALONSO Pascual
BUENO ALONSO Vicente
BUENO BUENO Fulgencio
BUENO DOMINQUE Vicente
BUENO GIMENO Julián
BUENO GIMENO Manuel
BUENO GIMENO Sixto
BUENO GOTOR Enrique
BUENO GOTOR Juan
BUENO MORENO Julio
BUENO MARCO Lucas
BUENO PÉREZ Salvador
BUENO RAMIRO Blas
BUENO RAMIRO José
BUENO RAMIRO Miguel
CALMARZA ARCOS Manuel
CALMARZA BAQUEDANO Constansio
CALMARZA BAQUEDANO Jose
CALMARZA COLAS Juan
CASTEJON LIARTE Antonio
COLAS BUENO Felix
COLAS BUENO Vicente
COLAS COLAS Antonio
COLAS COLAS Gaudencio
COLAS COLAS Juan
COLAS COLAS Leandro
COLAS CUNCHILLOS Aniceto
COLAS GOTOR Antonio
GOLAS GOTOR Constantino
COLAS GOTOR Sinforoso
COLAS SANCHEZ Juan Manuel
CONCHA GIMENO Eusebio
CUNCHILLOS GIMENO Francisco
DALDA CALMARZA Timoteo
GARCIA BAQUEDANO Carlos
GARCIA BAQUEDANO Mariano
GARCIA DALDA Fernando
GARCIA DALDA Juan
GARCIA DALDA Miguel
GARCIA DALDA Vicente
GARCIA GIMENO Bonitfacio
GARCIA GOTOR Emeterio
GARCIA IBAÑEZ Alejandro
GARCIA IBAÑEZ Mariano
GARCIA IBAÑEZ Santiago
GARCIA BAQUEDANO Victor
GARCIA LAPLAZA Mariano
GARCIA RUIZ Angel
GARCIA RUIZ Vicente
GARCIA PEDRO Jose
GIMENO GOTOR Valentin
GIMENOO LOPEZ Isidoro
GIMENO LOPEZ Pablo
GIMENO LOPEZ Pedro
GIMENO LOPEZ Tomas
GOTOR ALONSO Manuel
GOTOR ALONSO Pedro
GOTOR ALONSO Ramon
GOTOR COLÁS Angel
GOTOR COLAS Crispin
GOTOR COLAS Felipe
GOTOR COLAS Manuel
GOTOR COLAS Pascual
GOTOR COLAS Ramon
GOTOR DALDA Antonio
GOTOR GOTOR Tomas
GOTOR MARTINEZ Manuel
GOTOR MARTINEZ Pedro
HIPOLITO GOTOR Muñoz
GOTOR PEREZ Mariano
HERRANZ SANZ Lucas
IBAÑEZ ASENSIO Angel
IBAÑEZ BAQUEDANO Zacarias
IBAÑEZ COLAS Pedro
IBAÑEZ GARCIA Bruno
IBAÑEZ GARCIA Pedro
IBAÑEZ GOTOR Francisco
IBAÑEZ GOTOR Vicente
IBAÑEZ RUISECO Vicente
JULIÁN ARCOS Lorenzo
JULIÁN ARCOS Pascual
JULIÁN BUENO Cirilo
JULIÁN COLAS Juan
LÁZARO ALONSO Cesareo
LÁZARO ALONSO Eustaquio
LÁZARO BENEDI León
LÁZARO DUCE Vicente
LÁZARO GIMENO Eugenio
MARTÍNEZ ALONSO Joaquín
MOSÉ REMACHA Juan José
MORENO BENEDI Prudencio
MORENO BENEDI Timoteo
MORENO GOTOR José
MORENO LATORRE Dionisio
MORENO LATORRE Vicente
MORENO PÉREZ Nicolás
MORENO PÉREZ Sebastián
PÉREZ ALONSO Victoriano
PÉREZ BUENO Antonio
PÉREZ BUENO Mariano
PÉREZ COLAS León
PÉREZ COLAS Florencio
PÉREZ COLAS Marcos
PÉREZ COLAS Mariano
PÉREZ GARCÍA Gil
PÉREZ GARCÍA Justo
PÉREZ GARCÍA Manuel
PÉREZ GIMÉNEZ Antonio
PÉREZ ABAD Clemente
PÉREZ GIMÉNEZ Bernardo
PÉREZ GIMÉNEZ Juan
PÉREZ GIMENO Manuel
PÉREZ LOPEZ Francisco
PÉREZ LÓPEZ José
PÉREZ NOVELLA Manuel
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ Gregorio
PÉREZ SANTO Domingo Pedro
SÁNCHEZ ALONSO Andrés
SÁNCHEZ COLAS Antonio
SÁNCHEZ MONTÓN Gabino
SÁNCHEZ POLO Francisco
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ Gerónimo
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ Pedro
TORNOS PÉREZ Francisco
ABÁS CAMEO Pascual
ABÁS GRACIA Cirilo
AINA BERNARD Miguel
AINA SARTO José
AINA ORO Lino
ALCAINE ALCONCHEL Isidro
ALCALÁ CUBERO Joaquín
ALCALÁ CUBERO Domingo
ALCALÁ CUBERO Juan
ALCALÁ FUERTES Nicolás
ALCALÁ GRACIA Tomás
ALCALÁ GRASA Casiano
ALCALÁ SARTO Joaquín
ALCALÁ SARTO Joaquín
ALCALÁ SARTO Juan
ALCALÁ SARTO Isidro
ALCONCHEL MARCO Isidro
ALCONCHEL NALVAIZ Manuel
ALCONCHEL NEBRA Orencio
ALCONCHEL NEBRA Domingo
ALCONCHEL PINA Nicolás
ALCONCHEL PINA Melchor
ALCONCHEL PUERTO Pedro
ALCONCHEL SARTO Juan
ALCONCHEL SARTO Valero
ALCONCHEL GRACIA Tomás
ALCONCHEL VALÍEN Antonio
ALMOLDA José
ALORAS MARTIN José Clemente
ALORAS SARTO Tomás
ALORAS SARTO Mariano
ANADÓN BENEDI Blas
ANIESA AUSON Carlos
ANIESA AUSON Pascual
ANIESA JULVE José
ANIESA LUNA Andrés
AUSÓN ALCALÁ Baldomero
AUSÓN BAQUERO Pablo
AUSÓN DOMESTRE Gregorio
AUSÓN FUERTES Conrado
AUSÓN FUERTES Silvestre
AUSÓN MARCO Lorenzo
AUSÓN PALACIOS Ramón
AUSÓN REDONDO Antonio
AUSÓN REDONDO Manuel
AUSÓN SORO Andrés
AUSÓN TELLO Ramón
BAQUERO NEBRA José
BARCELONA RUBIO Joaquín
BADAJÍ MARCO Manuel
BARRERAS ALCONCHEL José
BARRERA SIMÓN Luis
BARRERAS MARTÍN Anselmo
BARRERAS TOMÁS Antonio
BELLO BARANDA Santiago
BELTRÁN FLETA Blas
BELZA LACUMBRE Félix
BERNAR BARRERAS Apolonio
BERNAR BARRERAS Manuel
BERNAR BARRERAS Miguel
BERNAR YAGO Manuel
BERNAR IRANZO Mariano
BERNAR NALVAIZ Feliciano
BERNAR NALVAIZ Francisco
BERNAR NALVAIZ Juan Antonio
BERNAR NALVAIZ Joaquín
BERNAR NALVAIZ Nicolás
BERNAR NALVAIZ Pablo
BERNAR NALVAIZ Ramón
BRINQUIS BLOU Bernabé
BRINQUIS BLOU Pedro Pablo
CALVO BLASCO Rafael
CALVO CARRERAS Manuel
CAMEO la HOZ José
CARRÁTO SARTO Joaquín
CARRILLO HERRANDO Pedro
CARRILLO NALVAIZ Francisco
CARRILLO NALVAIZ Hilario
CARRILLO PELEGRÍN Domingo
CASADEPAZ SABATÉ Pablo
CASAMAYOR AUSÓN Lorenzo
CASAMAYOR AINA Manuel
CASAMAYOR AUSÓN Carlos
CASAMAYOR MARCO Blas
CASAMAYOR TOMÁS Lucas
CASAMAYOR TOMÁS Pedro
CLEMENTE PELEGRÍN Lorenzo
CORTÉS PUÉRTOLAS Mariano
CUBERO PINA José
CUBERO PINA Miguel
CUBERO PINA Silvestre
CUEVAS la HOZ Mariano
de GRACIA Apolonio
de GRACIA Fermín
de GRACIA Manuel
de GRACIA Mariano
de GRACIA Raimundo
de GRACIA Victorino
ENGAY GIMENO Pedro
ENGAY MIRANDA Telesforo
FANLO SALDUEÑA José
FLETA ALCALÁ Joaquín
FLETA ALCALÁ Salvador
FLETA ALCALÁ Santiago
FLETA Basilio
FLETA FUERTES Manuel
FLETA FLETA José
FLETA FLETA Joaquín
FLETA CAMEO Antonio
FLETA CASAMAYOR Romualdo
FLETA JIMENO Dámaso
FLETA JIMENO Manuel
FLETA NALVAIZ Francisco
FLETA PLOU Santiago
FLETA SARTO Francisco
FLETA SARTO Manuel
FLETA SEBASTIÁN Manuel
FLETA SEBASTIÁN Silverio
FLORIÁA PELAYO Federico
FUERTES GASCÓN Hermenegildo
FUERTES GASCÓN José
FUERTES GORGAS Joaquín
FUERTES PAESA Nicolás
FUERTES PADILLA Domingo
FUERTES PADILLA José
FUERTES PADILLA Miguel
FUERTES PUÉRTOLAS Manuel
FUERTES SALANOVA Matías
GARCÍA LUESMA Benito
GRACÍA CARIÑENA Francisco
GARCÍA RAMOS Patricio
GASCÓN AINA Pedro
GASCÓN BERNAD Serafín
GASCÓN BLASCO Manuel
GASCÓN TOMÁS Domingo
GIMENO FLETA Constantino
GÓMEZ MÍNGUEZ Juan
GORGAS LANGA Conrado
GORGAS LANGA Francisco
GORGAS LANGA Valentín
GRACÍA AINA Antonio
GRACÍA AZNAR Benito
GRACÍA ENGAY Francisco
GRACÍA PUESTO Ramón
GRASA CLEMENTE Francisco
GRASA GIMENO Marcos
HERNÁNDEZ ALCONCHEL Francisco
HERRANDO FLETA Narciso
HERRANDO FLETA Nicolás
HERRANDO NALVAIZ Tomás
IBÁÑEZ BRINQUIS Domingo
IBÁÑEZ BERNAD Francisco
IBÁÑEZ BERNAD Nicolás
IBÁÑEZ BRINQUIS Carlos
IBÁÑEZ GRACIA Joaquín
IBÁÑEZ LÁZARO Manuel
IBÁÑEZ SORIANO Miguel
JORDÁN ALCONCHEL Antonio
JORDÁN ALCONCHEL Santiago
JORDÁN BARREROS Joaquín
JORDÁN CAMEO Pedro
JULVE BAQUERO Antonio
LABARTA CARRILLO Ignacio
LABARTA CASA de PAZ Valero
LABARTA GASCÓN Pablo
LABUENA BAQUERO Leoncio
LABUENA RAMOS Juan
LABUENA RAMOS Miguel
l CORREA GARCÍA Pedro
la FUENTE BAQUERO Ángel
la HOZ ARTAL Isidro
LAHOZ RAMOS Dionisio
LAHOZ ALLUEVA Juan
LAHOZ FONT Antonio
LAHOZ ENGAY José
LAHOZ ENGAY León
LAHOZ GASCÓN Nicolás
LAHOZ GIMENO Justo
LAHOZ JORDÁN Antonio
LAHOZ JORDÁN Nicolás
LAHOZ MARCO José
LAHOZ RAMÓS Dionisio
LAMBEA BERNAD Francisco
LAMBEA MARTIN Pablo
LOSTANAO MONTALBÁN Cassiano
LOSTANAO MARCO José
LOSTANAO MARCO Justo
LOSTANAO NEBRA Joaquín
LÁZARO BERNE Cayetano
LÁZARO BERNE Lorenzo
LÓPEZ AZNAR Ángel
LÓPEZ FUERTES Antonio
LORDA LABORDA Faustino
LORDA ENGAY Santiago
LUNA VAQUERO Valero
LUNA FLETA Hilario
MAUGIRÓN PÉREZ Victoriano
MARCO GASCÓN Ramón
MARCO GRASA Domingo
MARCO MORENO Leonardo
MARCO PINA José
MARCO SIMÓN Antonio
MARCO TOMÁS Antonio
MARÍN ANIESA Santiago
MARÍN BERTOLE Fermín
MARÍN CASAMAYOR Nicolás
MARTIN ARTIGAS Manuel
MARTIN BARRERAS Pablo
MARTIN CUBERO Joaquín
MARTÍN LAHOZ Santos
MARTIN LAMBEA Pablo
MARTIN ROYO Joaquín
MARTIN SEBASTIÁN Simeón
MARZO GRACIA Gregorio
MATEO BERNAD Antonio
MATEO GRACIA Domingo
MATEO SALVADOR Narciso
MATEO SIMÓN Ramón
MAZAS LISBONA José
MAZAS LISBONA Simón
MAZAS NADAL Tomás
MEZQUIETA ALCONCHEL Santiago
MOLINA FERNÁNDEZ Francisco
MONTALBÁN MARTIN Manuel
MONTALBÁN MATEO Jacinto
NADAL SERRANO Gregorio
NALVAIZ BARRERAS Joaquín
NALVAIZ BARRERAS José
NALVAIZ FLETA Joaquín
NALVAIZ GASCÓN Manuel
NALVAIZ MOMBIELA Tomás
OBÓN ALCAINE Ambrosio
OBÓN ALCAINE Miguel
OBÓN ARTIGAS Mateo
OBÓN BARRERAS Manuel
OBÓN BERNAD Santiago
OBÓN CUBERO Aniceto
OBÓN ESTELLA Francisco
OBÓN PINA Manuel
OBÓN PUERTO Ventura
ORDOVÁS JULVE Leopoldo
ORDOVÁS MARÍN Joaquín
PADILLA CARRILLO
PADILLA PINA Domingo
PES EROLES Francisco
PELEGRIN SIMON Manuel
PINA PINA Julian
PINA GARCIA Clemente
PLOU GASCON Benito
PLOU GASCON Manuel
PLOU GASCON Placido
PLOU PURROY Vicente
POLO MOMBIELA Claudio
POLO MOMBIELA Florencio
POLO MOMBIELA Jose
PUERTOLAS PUERTO Juan
PUERTO IBAÑEZ Nicolas
PUERTO IBAÑEZ Nicolas
PUETO VIDAL Antonio
PUERTO VIDAL Lino
PURROY ALCONCHEL Tomas
RABINAL VIDAL Inocencio
RAMOS ALCALA Pedro
RAMOS LAMBEA Luis
ROC BES Miguel
SALSUEÑA VAL Macario
SALVADOR BAQUERO Andres
SALVADOR MARIN Andres
SALVADOR MARTIN Mariano
SARTO GIMENO Jose
SARTO LAHOZ Romualdo
SARTO MIGUEL Fulgencio
SARTO NARBON Antonio
SARTO NARBON Crtistobal
SART OLIVER Lupercio
SARTO PUERTO Jose
SARTO PUERTOLAS Salvador
SARTO SANZ Antonio
SEBASTIAN BARRERAS Pascual
SEBASTIAN NALVAIZ Joaquin
SEBASTIAN NALVAIZ Patricio
SEBASTIAN NALVAIZ Pedro
SEBASTIAN MIRANDA Gregorio
SORIANO NADAL Pascual
TOA VAL Albrrto
TOMAS BAQUERO Jose
TOMAS BAQUERO Pedro
TOMAS MARCO Antonio
TOMAS MARTIN Juan
TOMAS ANIESA Manuel
TOMAS SALVADOR Juan
TOMAS CASAMAYOR Gregorio
TOLOSA HUERTA Miguel
TOLOSA PINTANED Antonio
UBEDA LAHOZ Baltasar
VAL NALVAIZ Pedro
ABANTO NALVAIZ Domingo
ABAS BERNAD Juan
ABAS BERNAD Santiago
ABAS CAMEO Jose
ABAS GRACIA Santiago
AGUILAR LASTANAO Francisco
AGUILAR LASTANO Mariano
AINA LAZARO Manuel
AINA ORO Gregorio
AINA ORO Antonio
AINA ORO Nicolas
AINA MORAÑEZ Agustin
AINA QUILEZ Santiago
AINA SALVADOR Tiburcio
AINA VALIEN Jorge
ALCALA CUBERO Tomas
ALCALA CUBERO Pascual
ALCALA FUERTES Miguel
ALCALA BARRERAS Saturnino
ALCALA BARRERAS Joaquin
ALCALA BARRERAS Pascual
ALCALA SABATE Bautista
ALCALA SABATE Mariano
ALCALA MARTIN Cayettano
ALCALA OBON Antonio
ALCALA OBON Vicente
ALCALA OBON Miguel
ALCONCHEL MARCO Manuel
ALCONCHEL OBON Aniceto
ALCONCHEL PINA Anselmo
ALCONCHEL MARCO Nicolas
ALCONCHEL NEBRA Manuel
ALCONCHEL PUERTO Mariano
ALCONCHEL SARTO Antonio
ALCONCHEL SARTO Jose
ALORAS SARTO Joaquin
ALQUEZAR SANZ Joaquin
ANADON BAQUERO Jose
ANIESA GRASA Silvestre
ANIES JULVE Antonio
ANIESA PALACIOS Eusebio
ANIESA TOMAS Joaquin
ANIESA TOMAS Manuel
ANIESA TOMAS Mariano
AUSON ALCALA Antonio
AUSON BAQUERO Geronimo
AUSON FUERTES Manuel
AUSON MARIN Isidro
AUSON PRAT Angel
ARAGÜES MOZOTA Dionisio
BAQUERO PALACIOS Mateo
BAQUERO PARACUELLOS Jose
BARRERAS CUBERO Manuel
BARRERAS LAHOZ Leon
BARRERAS LARROSA Jose
BARRERAS PEREZ Vicente
BARRERAS NEBRA Lamberto
BARRERAS OBON Juan
BERRERAAS SIMON Joaquin
BARRERAS SIMON Vicente
BARRERAS OBON Diego
BELTRAN BERNAD Santiago
BELTRAN NALVAIZ Pedro
BELLO LASTANAO Cadido
BELLO PINA Manuel
BELLO LASTANAO Salvador
BERNAD BARRERAS Jualian
BERNAD FLETA Francisco
BERNAD FLETA Mariano
BERNAD SIMON Manuel
BERNAD GASCON Jose
CAMAÑEZ Valero
CAMEO ENGAY Antonio
CANCER ARRASATE Pascual
CARRILLO NALVAIZ Nicolas
CASAMAYOR AUSON Blas
CASAMAYOR AUSON Jose
CASAMAYOR BURILLO Lorenzo
CASA MAYOR BURILLO Marcelino
CASAMAYOR BELLO Clemente
CASAMAYOR LUNA Jose
CORTES CUBERO Joaquin
CRESPO GRISOL Antonio
CRESPO SANJUAN Manuel
CUBERO AINA Domingo
CUBERO GASCON Anacleto
CUBERO GIMENO Pablo
CUEVAS LAHOZ Jose
de GRACIA Francisco
de GRACIA Marcelino
de GRACIA Tomas
de GRACIA Venancio
DOMESTRE NEBRA Santiago
ENGAY GIMENO Nicolás
FLETA ALCALÁ Antonio
FLETA ALCALÁ Juan
FLETA ALCALÁ Manuel
FLETA BARRERAS Manuel
FLETA CARRILLO José
FLETA ESPARRAGUERI Joaquín
FLETA GIMENO Nicolás
FLETA la HOZ Joaquín
FLETA MONTALBÁN Francisco
FLETA NALVAIZ Faustino
FLETA NALVAIZ Valero
FLETA NALVAIZ Manuel
FLETA OBÓN Bienvenido
FLETA TOMÁS Victoriano
FUERTES ARNAL Raimundo
FUERTES ARNAL Silvestre
FUERTES ALCALÁ Blas
FUERTES BELLO Juan
FUERTES FLETA Nicomedes
FUERTES GASCÓN Francisco
FUERTES GASCÓN Eusebio
FUERTES GASCÓN Baltasar
FUERTES GASCÓN Santos
FUERTES OBÓN Gregorio
FUERTES OBÓN José
FUERTES SALANOVA Manuel
GRACIA LÁZARO José
GASCÓN AINA Cristóbal
GASCÓN ARTIGAS Joaquín
GASCÓN BARRERAS Pedro
GASCÓN BERNAD Antonio
GASCÓN CAMEO Fidel
GASCÓN FLETA Cristóbal
GASCÓN LASTANAO Francisco
GASCÓN LASTANAO Manuel
GIMENO NEBRA Antonio
GIMENO NEBRA Jacinto
GIMENO NEBRA José
GIMENO NEBRA Manuel
GIMENO NEBRA Pascual
GORGAS BRINQUIS Pablo
GORGAS LANGA Eusebio
GRACIA ALCALÁ Blas
GRACIA AINA Nicolás
GRACIA EXPÓSITO Felipe
GRACÍA HERRANDO Raimundo
GRACÍA SÓLO Manuel
GREELLS ANIESA José
GRASA MOMBIELA Manuel
HERNÁNDEZ AINA José
HERRANDO ALMOLDA Joaquín
HERRANDO ALMOLDA Pedro
HERRANDO MIRANDA Miguel
HURTADO FLETA Pablo
HURTADO GASCÓN Antonio
IBÁÑEZ AINA Manuel
IBÁÑEZ BERNAD Doroteo
IBÁÑEZ BERNAD Casiano
IBÁÑEZ BERNAD Joaquín
IBÁÑEZ BERNAD Leandro
IBÁÑEZ CUBERO Antonio
IBÁÑEZ CUBERO Baltasar
IBÁÑEZ FUERTES Joaquín
IBÁÑEZ FLETA Estanislao
IBÁÑEZ FLETA Nicolás
IBÁÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ Javier
IBÁÑEZ MIRANDA Juan
IBÁÑEZ SALVADOR Marcos
IRRIBARREN GASCON Jose
JORDAN ALCONCHEL Luis
LAHOZ FONT Ramon
LAHOZ GASCÓN Joaquín
LAHOZ GIMENO Amado
LAHOZ MONTALBÁN José
LAHOZ RAMOS Alejó
la PORTA AGUILAR Joaquín
la PUERTA PALACIOS Francisco
LASTANAO GÓMEZ Ponciano
LASTANAO NEBRA Antonio
LASTANAO SEBASTIÁN Francisco
LASTANAO SEBASTIÁN Simplicio
LÁZARO AINA Manuel
LÁZARO BELLIDO Pascual
LÁZARO BERNE Isidoro
LÁZARO CAMEO Pedro
LÁZARO AINA Pedro
LUNA FLETA Norberto
LISBONA BARRERAS Nicolás
LORDA ENGAY Ramón
MAGALLÓN SIMÓN Fausto
MARCÓ BELLIDO Santiago
MARCO MORENO Antonio
MARCÓ MORENO Ramón
MARCÓ NEBRA Blas
MARCÓ PINO Manuel
MARÍN RUIZ Rafael
MARTIN AINA José
MARTIN AINA Mariano
MARTIN ARTIGAS Carlos
MARTIN BARRERAS Clemente
MARTIN BARRERAS Cipriano
MARTIN FLETA Hilario
MARTIN LISBONA Ramón
MARTIN MOLINER Joaquín
MARTIN NALVAIZ José
MARTIN NALVAIZ Nicolás
MARTIN ORO Manuel
MARTIN PINA Joaquín
MARTIN PUERTO Antonio
MARTIN PUERTO Joaquín
MARTIN PUERTO Lorenzo
MARTIN PUERTO Pablo
MARTIN PUERTO Pascual
MARTÍNEZ AZNAREZ Florencio
MARZO GRACIA Tomás
MATEO SALVADOR José
MATEO SORO Miguel
MATEO SIMÓN Pedro
MIRANDA IBÁÑEZ Manuel
MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ Mariano
MONTALBÁN MATEO José
NADAL SERRANO Andrés
NALVAIZ FLETA Manuel
NALVAIZ FUERTES Ildefonso
NALVAIZ FUERTES José
NALVAIZ FUERTES Narciso
NALVAIZ GASCÓN Roque
NALVAIZ MARCO Nicolás
NALVAIZ OBÓN Manuel
NALVAIZ SALVADOR Joaquín
NALVAIZ SALVADOR José
NEBRA MAZAS Feliciano
NEBRA PUERTO José
OBÓN BERNAD Diego
OBÓN BERNAD Luis
OBÓN BERNAD Mariano
OBÓN NALVAIZ Baltasar
OBÓN NALVAIZ José
OBÓN NALVAIZ Pedro
OBON SORO Ciriaco
ORDOVAS MINGUEZ Blas
PADILLA CARRILLO Domingo
PALLARES ALORAS Ceferino
PARDO ALCALA Joaquin
PARDO RAMIREZ Francisco
PARDO RAMIREZ Mariano
PELEGRIN HURTADO Marcos
PINA GARCIA Jacinto
PINA OBÓN Mariano
PINA POLO Casimiro
PINA POLO Santos
PINA MIRANDA Nicasio
PLOU FLETA Mariano
PLOU GASCON Mauricio
PLOU PURROY Lorenzo
POLO CARRATO Manuel
POLO IBAÑEZ Francisco
POLO MOMBIELA Benito
POLO CARRATO Mariano
PUERTO PRAT Camilo
PUERTO PRAT Camilo
PUERTO TOMAS Manuel
PURROY ABADIA Pedro
PURROY ALCONCHEL Joaquin
RAMOS ALCALÁ Antonio
RAMOS BELTRAN Jorge
RAMOS BARRERAS Mariano
RAMOS BARRERAS Ramon
ROIG ALCALÁ Ricardo
ROYO COLAS Felipe
SALVADOR ALCONCHEL Domingo
SALVADOR HERRANDO Pedro
SALVADOR GIMENO Santiago
SALVADOR AINA Jose
SALVADOR AINA Domingo
SALVADOR ALCONCHEL Jose
SALVADOR FLETA Rafael
SANZ ALEGRE Angel
SARTO CUBERO Pedro
SARTO SANZ Tadeo
SEBASTIAN BARRERAS Ignacio
SEBASTIAN GIMENO Jose
SEBASTIAN MARCO Manuel
SERRANO MARCO Miguel
SORO LAHOZ Nicolas
PUERTO BERNAD Ponciano
SARTO FLETA Francisco
SORO FLETA Joaquin
TALLADA HERNANDEZ Francisco
TOMAS ALORAS Dionisio
TOMAS ANIESA Manuel
TOMAS BAQUERO Domingo
TOMAS CLEMENTE Manuel
TOMAS MIRANDA Jose
TOMÁS MIRANDA Miguel
UBEDA LAHOZ Silverio
VALIEN CUVERO Jose
VILLUENDAS COLERA Vicente
ZARAGOZANO LUNA Candido