ABADIA CASANOVA Mariano
ABENIA GAYÓN Manuel
AGUILAR CASANOVA Pascual
ABENIA LAPUENTE Mariano
ALIACAR CASANOVA Rafael
ALIACAR CASANOVA Simón
ALIACAR MOLINOS Pascual
ALIACAR DOÑAQUE Rafael
ALIACAR CASANOVA José
ALIACAR VALENZUELA Pascual
ARGUETA COLAO Manuel
ALICAR DOÑAQUE Francisco
ABADIA BARDAGI Antonio
ALGAR LADRÓN Manuel
ALGORA VIAMONTE Miguel
AMBROSIO PORROCHE Benito
ARTAJONA ORTIQUE Manuel
ARTAJONA VALDECARA Francisco
AZARA GABÁS Ramón
BASA LAPUENTE Pascual
BASA LAPUENTE Francisco
BALLADO FRAILE León
BENAVENTE NAVARRO Bernabé
BENEDICTO Blas
BERDUSAN ABADIA Francisco
BERDUSAN GARCIA Elias
BERDUSAN SERRANO Lamberto
BERGES CIDRAQUE Acisclo
BERGES LARRAYAD Mariano
BERGES VAL Manuel
BERGES VAL Mariano
BERGES VAL Joaquin
BERGES VAL Benito
BLASCO ORTIQUE Isidro
BLASCO SAGANTA Martin
BORROY SAGANTA Martin
BORROY FANDOS Francisco
BORROY GIL Felipe
CALVO LIZAGA Miguel
CALVO MIGUEL Vicente
CANDOMEQUE ARTAJONA Eugenio
CASANOVA LABORDA Francisco
CASANOVA LABORDA Juan José
CASANOVA AGUILAR Alejandro
CASANOVA AGUIRÁN Enrique
CAROD ESTEBAN Agustin
CEREZO LARRAYAD Angel
CIDRAQUE NAVALLAS Jerónimo
CLAVERI DURÁN Bruno
CÓLERA USÓN Antonio
CÓLERA USÓN Juan
CÓLERA HERRERO Antonio
CÓLERA HERRERO Santiago
COSCUYUELA LARROSA Gregorio
DELMAS FUSTER Baldomero
DELMAS CORTÉS Manuel
de GRACIA SANZ Vicente
ERLAC CARRERE Tomás
ERLAC SORO Sebastián
ESTEBAN PECO Tomás
ESCORRA LORCA Juan
FERRER VIÑUALES Pedro
FERRER JASO Simón
FERRER MIGUEL Francisco
FRAILE MONFORTE Cristóbal
FRAILE PECO Pedro
GRAILE URIZAR Pedro
FOLLOS GÁLLEGO Miguel
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ Cándido
GALLARDO ARIZMENDI Pedro
GALLARDO ARIZMENDI Miguel
GÁLLEGO ARGUETA Rafael
GÁLLEGO GONZÁLEZ Tomás
GÁLLEGO GONZÁLEZ Francisco
GÁLLEGO DOREL Valero
GÁLLEGO LABORDA Joaquin
GAMBOD JULVE Ramón
GARCÉS MOLINOS Manuel
GARRIDO LAPUENTE Manuel
GARRIDO NAHARRO Anselmo
GAYÁN GIMENO Gregorio
GAYÁN FRONTONA Mariano
GAYÁN GARIN Manuel
GAYÁN PALACIN Pablo
GAYÁN LAPUENTE José
GAYÁN GUILAMÓN Lorenzo
GAYÁN SOLA Pedro
GAYÁN GALLARDO Pascual
GARCIA HIJAR Sebastián
GARCIA ARCUJO Manuel
GARCIA HIJAR Francisco
GASCÓN Joaquin
GONZÁLEZ LAPUENTE Enrique
GONZÁLEZ LAPUENTE Rudesindo
GONZÁLEZ RUBIO Mariano
GONZÁLEZ VALENZUELA Tomás
GONZÁLEZ VALENZUELA Vicente
GRACIA Bartolomé
GRACIA FOLLOS Antonio
GRACIA SALVADOR Matias
GRACIA GARRIDO Mariano
GRACIA LÓPEZ Tomás
GRACIA LÓPEZ Angel
GRACIA OLIVÁN Eustaquio
GRASA VIDAL Patricio
GUILLAMÓN LABORDA Mariano
HERRERO ALFONSO José
HERRERO CEREZO Francisco
HUETE INFANTE Manuel
JASO CEREZO José
JASO CEREZO Juan
JASO CEREZO Manuel
JIMENO VALLESTAR Jerónimo
JOVEN FALCÓN Carlos
JUANEDA BORROY Gaspar
JULIÁN INFANTE Felipe
LABORDA MIGUEL José
LABORDA ARTAJONA Manuel
LABORDA MONZÓN Silvestre
LACABRERA VAQUERO Joaquin
LACABRA Pascual
LADRÓN FUSTER Manuel
LADRÓN LARRAYAD Blas De José
LADRÓN LARRAYAD Blas De Agustin
LADRÓN FRAILE José
LADRÓN ALIACAR Santiago
LAMBEA BERNAUL Francisco
LAMBEA VIAMONTE Vicente
LANCIS LIZAGA Salvador
LAPUENTE JULIÁN Francisco
LAPUENTE GUIU Mariano
LAPUENTE ANGUÉ Manuel
LAPUENTE GUIU Pedro
LAPUENTE PECO José
LAPUENTE ARTAJONA Joaquin
LARRAYAD ARTAJONA Joaquin
LARRAYAD LIZAGA Antonio
LARRAYAD BLASCO Francisco
LARRAYAD LARRAYAD Manuel
LAPUENTE LANCIS Miguel
LAPUENTE BERGES Salvador
LATORRE MIGUEL Francisco
LATORRE MIGUEL José
LATORRE LAPUENTE Manuel
LIZAGA GARRIDO Manuel
LIZAGA SAGANTA Dionisio
LIZAGA LIZAGA Francisco
LIZAGA SAGANTA Miguel
LIZAGA VALENZUELA Tomás
LIZAGA GAYÁN Tomás
LIZAGA LADRÓN Ignacio
LIZAGA GARRIDO Antonio
LIZANO ESTERUELAS Antonio
LINARES MARQUÉS Antonio
LOBÉ MUNIESA Joaquin
LOSTAO COLAO Francisco
LOBÉ MUNIESA Orencio
LUESMA LIZAGO Francisco
MAINAR LACABRERA Francisco
MAINAR SÁNCHEZ José
MARTINEZ CRESPO Cayetano
MIGUEL URIZAR Bautista
MIGUEL FRAILE Francisco
MIGUEL GAYÁN Gregorio
MIGUEL LIZAGA Miguel
MIGUEL CIDRAQUE Manuel
MIGUEL LIZAGA Tomás
MIGUEL LABORDA Cirilo
MILLÁN LARROSA José
MIRANDA BORDETAS Melchor
MIRANDA BORDETAS Mariano
MIRANDA GALLARDO José
MIRANDA SORO Mariano
MOLINOS SOROLLA Alejandro
MOLINOS SOROLLA Francisco
MOLINOS LATORRE José
MONFORTE LÓPEZ Camilo
MUÑOZ CALVO José
MUR BLASCO Francisco
MUR BLASCO Salvador
NAHARRO SALINAS Julián
NAVAL CUBEL Manuel
NAVALLAS COLÓN Nicolás
NAVALLAS VALENZUELA Mariano
PALACIN SAÑUDO Blas
PALACIN MIGUEL Manuel
PALACIN SORO José
PALACIN SORO Blas
PANIVINO LATORRE Miguel
PECO MIGUEL Tomás
PECO ALIACAR Juan
PECO SOLA Lucas
PECO ALIACAR Joaquin
PECO GÁLLEGO Manuel
PELEGRIN FRAILE Antonio
PELEGRIN FRAILE Pedro
PELEGRIN GALLARDO Pedro
PORROCHE VALENZUELA Alejandro
PORROCHE SORO Miguel
PORROCHE SORO Francisco
PORROCHE MIGUEL José
QUINTIN Gregorio
RAMÓN AYALA Justo
RAMÓN GÁLVEZ Manuel
RAMÓN MALLADA Tomás
ROMANOS SERÓN Policarpo
ROYO FRAILE José
ROYO VAQUERO José
ROYO VAQUERO Narciso
SALINAS ARGUETA Eduardo
SALVADOR AGUIRÁN Eusebio
SALVADOR CASANOVA Manuel
SALVADOR VAL Manuel
SALVADOR Satuarnino
SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR Jacinto
SÁNCHEZ GABÁS Romualdo
SANJUÁN MARCO Evaristo
SANZ GARRIDO Andrés
SANZ CASTEJÓN Lusi
SANZ LANAS José
SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR Manuel
SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR Gregorio
SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR Serapio
SERRANO SERRANO Angel
SORO JIMENO Mariano
SORO BLASCO Manuel
SORO FERRER Francisco
SORO FERRER Hipólito
SORO GIMENO Miguel
SORO LAPUENTE Miguel
SORO FERRER Maraino
SORO MOLNOS Francisco
SORO DOMINCHEL Pedro
SORO GONZALVO Pascual
SORO VALENZUELA Francisco
TOLÓN FERRER Antonio
TOLÓN GARIN Manuel
TOLÓN RAMÓN Bartolomé
TOLÓN PANIVINO Manuel
TOLÓN PANIVINO Miguel
TOLÓN BLASCO Francisco
TOLÓN PANIVINO Juan José
TROL de LOS SANTOS Miguel
UBEDA PÉREZ Miguel
URZOLA MARCÉN Benito
UBALDE NAVARRETE Juan
UBALDE NAVARRETE Leoncio
UBALDE SERRANO Joaquin
UBALDE SERRANO Sebastián
VAL BERGES Angel
VALDECARA GRACIA Marriano
VALLESPIN GUIU Mariano
VALDOVIN SAGANTA Elias
VAQUERO MARTIN Santiago
VIAMONTE LOYOLA Bernardo
VIAMONTE CRESPO Francisco
VIAMONTE FRAILE Lorenzo
VIAMONTE FRAILE Mariano
VIAMONTE BARDAGI Manuel
GAYÁN Francisco
ABADIA SANZ Ramón
ABENIA LARRAZ Salvador
AGUILAR ESTEBAN Fernando
AGUILAR LABORDA Lorenzo
AGUILAR LADRÓN Felipe
AGUILAR LADRÓN Tomás
AGUILAR GAYÁN Miguel
ALIACAR ALIACAR José
ALIACAR GRACIA Manuel
ALIACAR MOLINOS Valero
ALIACAR VALENZUELA Zacarias
AGUILAR ESTEBAN Manuel
ARGUETA ESTEBAN Manuel
ARGUETA ESTEBAN Eusebio
ARGUETA VALDOVIN Pascual
ARGUETA VALDOVIN Salvador
ARTAJONA BUENACASA José
ARELLANO DOLZ Mariano
ARTAJONA BUENACASA Mariano
ASENSIO ALCALÁ Leoncio
AYORA MARTIN Mariano
AYORA MARTIN Sixto
BARRERAS RUESTE José
BASA ALASTUEY José
BASA SOROLLA Francisco
BASA SOROLLA Salvador
BERDUSÁN ABADIA José
BLASCO SAGANTA Maraino
BRUÑÉN ANDRÉS Juan
CALVO CALVO Gregorio
CASANOVA ROYO Mariano
CALVO LIZAGA Francisco
CALVO MIGUEL Benito
CALVO MIGUEL Ramón
CANDELA SOGORT Nicolás
CARBONEL LAPUENTE Benito
CARRERE GRASA Bruno
CARRERE LADRÓN Francisco
CASANOVA LADRÓN Francisco
CASANOVA LADRÓN Manuel
CASANOVA LADRÓN Mariano
CASAMAYOR GAYÁN Rafael
CERESUELA MEDIANO Manuel
CEREZO LARRAYAD Juan
CEREZO SORO Manuel
COLERA USÓN Francisco
DELMAS CORTÉS Francisco
DELMAS LAPUENTE Manuel
DELMAS FUSTER Francisco
DELMAS LAPUENTE Francisco
DOSEL DELMAS Antonio
DOSEL DELMAS Lorenzo
DIOS de GRACIA Juan
EMPERADOR ROCHA Calixto
ERLAC RODRIGO Antonio
ESCUAIN CADENAS Gabriel
ESPINOSA ROZAS Desiderio
ESTEBAN SORO Lorenzo
ESTEBAN SORO José
FANECA ESTUPIÑA Juan
FALCÓN JOVEN Manuel
FERRER FÉLEZ Gregorio
FRAILE GAYÁN Manuel
FRAILE MIGUEL Fernando
FRAILE MIGUEL Manuel
FRAILE URIZAR Santiago
FRAGUAS FONCILLAS Facundo
GALLARDO GÁLLEGO Félix
GALLARDO ARGUETA Miguel
GALLARDO SORO Manuel
GALLARDO SORO Francisco
GÁLLEGO NOVALLAS Blas ·
GARRIDO MIGUEL Cristóbal
GARRIDO MIGUEL Pascual
GAYÁN SOLA Francisco
GAYÁN SERRANO Joaquin
GAYÁN PALACIN Pascual
GUERRERO SAGASTA Francisco
GUERRERO LABORDA Vicente
GRACIA PALACIN Agustin
GRACIA GARIN Manuel
GRACIA SORO Manuel
GRACIA Pedro Luis
GRASA LARRAYAD Agustin
GÓMEZ VITALLER Dionisio
GRACIA Pedro
GRASA PECO Pablo
ROLLY BLANCO Julio
ROLLY BLANCO Victor
ROLLY DIARTE Julio
JASO CEREZO Félix
JASO ARTAJONA Santiago
JIMENO AGUDO Clemente
JIMENO MARTINEZ Manuel
JIMENO HERNÁNDEZ Gregorio
LAFITA URBEZ Mamés
LAPUENTE ESCUDERO Francisco
LAPUENTE PORROCHE Julio
LAPUENTE PORROCHE Gregorio
LAPUENTE ESTEBAN Lorenzo
LARRAYAD MOLINOS Francisco
LARRAYAD GRACIA Francisco
LARRAYAD SANJUÁN Joaquin
LARRAYAD PORROCHE Domingo
LARRÁZ LATORRE Francisco
LARRÁZ LAMBEA Nicolás
LARRÁZ LAMBEA Joaquin
LAX COSTA José
LAX COSTA Ramón
LATORRE ALASTRUEY Francisco
LAVIÑETA LATORRE José
LEÓN LAPUENTE Manuel
LEÓN VITALLAR Santiago
LIZABE CLAVERIA Vicente
LIZAGA MUNIESA Gaspar
LIZAGA AGUILAR Agustin
LIZAGA TOLÓN Francisco
LIZAGA MIGUEL Cándido
LIZAGA PORROCHE Juan
LIZAGA GAYÁN Mariano
LIZAGA GAYÁN Gregorio
LIZAGA AGUILAR Manuel
LIZAGA PORROCHE Mariano
LIZAGA AGUILAR Pablo
LIZAGA PORROCHE Pedro
LIZAGA PORROCHE Isidro
LUESMA LIZAGA Nicolás
LLEDÓ MUNIESA Antonio
LUESMA BASA José
MATEO BUESA Rafael
MAZA GRASA Lorenzo
MIGUEL LIZAGA Manuel
MIGUEL FERRER Macario
MIGUEL LIZAGA José
MIGUEL LIZAGA Lorenzo
MIGUEL LABORDA Pablo
MIRABAL USÓN Miguel
MIRANDA GALLARDO Mariano
MIRANDA GALLARDO Sebastián
MIRANDA GALLARDO Ramón
MILLÁN GARCÉS Gaudencio
MOLINOS SOROLLA Camilo
MOLINOS GAYÁN Gaspar
MOLINOS FOLLOS Francisco
MOLINOS SOROLLA José
MOLINOS SOROLLA Joaquin
MOLINOS PORROCHE Cayetano
MOLINOS GAYÁN Juan
MOLINOS FOLLOS Agustin
NAHARRO VALDOVIN Mariano
NAHARRO ABUELO Francisco
NAHARRO ABUELO Gaspar
NAHARRO PORROCHE Matias
NAHARRO PORROCHE Santiago
NAVALLAS MOLINOS Pablo
NAVALLAS GAVIN Francisco
NAVALLAS TOLÓN Rafael
OROÑEZ PLO Manuel
OSANZ OLIVER Juan
OROÑEZ QUINTIN José
OROÑEZ UNGRIA Francisco
PANIVINO LATORRE José
PANIVINO LATORRE Antonio
PECO GÁLLEGO Jerónimo
PECO JASO Pascual
PECO VALDECARA Pascual
PELEGRIN CORBONELL Mariano
PELAYO AGUILAR José
PELEGRIN GALLARDO Zacarias
PELEGRIN GALLARDO Pascual
PÉREZ Angel
PINA TEJEL Manuel
PORROCHE MOLINOS Gaspar
PORROCHE DIARTE Antonio
PORROCHE LAPUENTE Casimiro
PORROCHE SORO Andrés
PORROCHE SORO Eugenio
PORROCHE SORO Juan
PORROCHE SORO Matias
PORROCHE SORO Santiago
PORROCHE LAPUENTE Mariano
PORROCHE MOLINOS Gregorio
PUEYO BLAS Toribio
PUEYO ESCUAIN Toribio
PUEYO MIGUEL SANTOS Juan
RAMÓN GÁLVEZ Blas
RAMÓN GÁLVEZ José
RAMÓN GARRIDO Juan
RAMÓN LAPUENTE Joaquin
RAMÓN AYALA Antonio
ROCHA MIGUEL Francisco
ROCHA MIGUEL José
ROTELLAR MIGUEL Manuel
RUBIO GONZALVO Mariano
RUIZ SORO Antonio
RUIZ SORO Miguel
SALVADOR NUVIALA Hilario
SALVADOR MAINAR Braulio
SALVADOR MAINAR Fernando
SALVADOR NUVIALA Pedro
SÁNCHEZ SAMPER Mariano
SÁNCHEZ MAINAR Manuel
SANZ LAPUENTE Manuel
SERRANO QUILEZ Joaquin
SOLANAS LERIN Pascual
SORO GAYÁN Antonio
SORO ORÓS Raimundo
SORO LABORDA Salvador
TOLÓN NAHARRO Francisco
TOLEDO BLASCO Pedro
TOLÓN GARIN José
TOLÓN PANIVINO Matias
TOLÓN RAMÓN Andrés
TOLÓN FERRER Santiago
TOLÓN MUR Ignacio
TOMÁS MOLINER Jorge
TOLÓN MIRANDA Manuel
UBALDE SERRANO Matias
UBALDE SERRANO José
UBALDE SERRANO Sixto
UBIDE GASCA Simón
URZOLA MARCÉN Simeón
VAL BONED José
VAL ALBALÁ José
VALENZUELA TORRES Joaquin
VALDECARA GRACIA José
VALDECARA GÁLLEGO José
VALDOVIN ARTAJONA Angel
VALDOVIN SAGANTA Salvador
VALLESPIN GUIU Francisco
VICENTE MARTINEZ Francisco
VIAMONTE JASO Agustin
VIAMONTE NAHARRO Valero
VIAMONTE BARDAGI Nicolás
VILLAGRASA BARDAGI Serafin