ARNAL RODRÍGUEZ José María
ARÓSTEGUI GIL Francisco
ARÓSTEGUI GIL Juan
BADÍA LEÓN Gregorio
BERRUECO NARRALDE Cristóbal
BERRUECO MARÍN Lino
BERRUECO LARRALDE Matías
BERRUECO LARRALDE Nicolás
BERRUECO LARRALDE Francisco
BLASCO PÉREZ José
BLASCO SERRANO José
BLASCO PEREZ Manuel
BLASCO SARRIÁ Mariano
BLASCO GARCÍA Pablo
BLASCO SERRANO Pedro
BLASCO SARRIÁ Ramón
BLASCO PEREZ Silvestre
CARRANZA LERÍN Mariano
CARRANZA GOTOR Victoriano
CERDÁN PÉREZ Serafín
CUARTERO Damián
ESTELLA ZAPATA Agustín
FRESCANÉ LÓPEZ Pedro
FRESCANÉ MARQUES Atanasio
GABÁS BARRENAS Bienvenido
GARCÍA ABAD Miguel
GARCÍA GIL Marcelino
IBÁÑEZ ALCOY Dámaso
INDA AUSA José
LAHUERTA SEGURA Bernardino
LARRALDE SARRIA Ignacio
LARRALDE TORRES José
LARRALDE YOLDI José
MADURGA ESTELA Cirilo
MADURGA ARLÉS Isidoro
MADURGA ARLÉS Manuel
MAURO LARRALDE Gregorio
MARTÍN ZURRÓN Manuel
MANOS GRACIA José
MAYORAL PERUL Jerardo
MELERO BERMEJO Agustín
MELERO LACABA Alejos
MELERO GARCÍA Benito
MELERO LACABA Canuto
MELERO YOLDI José
MELERO YOLDI Pascacio
MELERO YOLDI Vicente
MELERO YOLDI Juan
MENDOZA CARRANZA Martin
MENDOZA PÉREZ Eusebio
MOLINOS VALIMAÑAS Carlos
MUÑOZ BEA Esteban
MURILLO GIL Pascual
NAVARRO GIMENO Domingo
NAVARRO SERRANO Jorge
NAVARRO SARRIÁ Marcelino
NIVELA CUARTEROS Eufrasia
OLIVER BEA Pedro Lino
OLIVER BEA Vicente
PÉREZ GRACIA Antonio
PÉREZ GRACIA Gregorio
PÉREZ GALE Inocencio
PÉREZ GRACIA Julián
PÉREZ GOTOR Mariano
PÉREZ GRACIA Santiago
PÉREZ GOTOR Vicente
PÉREZ VILLARROYA Zacarías
PERUL SARRIÁ Esteban
PERUL SARRIÁ Francisco
RAMILLETE GRACIA Elías
RODRIGO CABREJAS Casimiro
ROMANOS NAVARRO Benito
ROYO PÉREZ Carlos
ROYO ESTEBAN Mariano
SAGARRA MELERO Andres
SAGARRA TORRES Fermín
SÁNCHEZ SARRIA Raimundo
SARRIÁ CUARTERO Cipriano
SARRIÁ CUARTERO José
SARRIÁ BEA Jacinto
SARRIÁ BLASCO Pedro
SERRANO YOLDI Gregorio
SERRANO YOLDI Manuel
SERRANO LARRALDE Matías
TORMES PÉREZ Rosendo
TORRES AGUIRAU Baltasar
TORRES AGUIRAU Blas
YBÁÑEZ PARDO Juan
YOLDI BERRUECO Ambrosio
YOLDI BERRUECO Benito
YOLDI MELERO Eugenio
YOLDI MENDOZA Mariano
YOLDI YOLDI Andres
YOLDI PASCUAL Martín
YOLDI PASCUA Tomás
YOLDI SERRANO Roberto
YOLDI SERRANO Pablo
VICENTE ESTEBAN Mariano
ADIEGO EMPERADOR Eusebio
ADIEGO EMPERADOR José
ALCUSÓN CARCAS Mariano
ALCUSÓN CARCAS Maximino
ALMÁN ANDRES Esteban
ALMÁN BARTOS Elías
ALMÁN BARTOS Raimundo
ALMÁN BLASCO Manuel
ALMÁN BLASCO Vicente
ALMÁN BROCATE Eustaquio
ALMÁN BROCATE Miguel
ALMÁN DÍAZ Apolonio
ALMÁN DÍAZ Francisco
ALMÁN DÍAZ Pascual
ALMÁN EMPERADOR Manuel
ALMÁN MERLE Antonio
ALMÁN MERLE Juan
ALMÁN MERLE Roque
ALMÁN MERLE Sancho
ALONSO PUERTAS Fausto
APARICIO ABAD Antonio
ARBIOL VILELLAS Manuel
ARIZA ÁLABA Esteban
ARTIGAS HERNÁNDEZ Atanasio
BARTOS CARCAS Mariano
BARTOS CARCAS Pedro
BARTOS DÍAZ Mariano
BENEDI CANDAU Tomás
BERBERENA CUARTERO Faustino
BERBERENA LATORRE Leandro
BERBERENA SOLSONA José
BERBERENA SOLSONA Manuel
BLASCO ALMÁN Manuel
BLASCO ALMÁN Pablo
BLASCO GÓMEZ Ángel
BLASCO MARTÍNEZ Antonio
CARCAS CARCAS Apolonio
CARCAS CUARTERO Manuel
CARCAS CUARTERO Mariano
CARCAS CUARTERO Miguel
CARCAS CUARTERO Pedro
CARCAS CUARTERO Tomás
CARRANZA CARRANZA Faustino
CATROY AMIGOT Bonifacio
CONDE JURADO Cándido
CONDE JURADO Luis
COSCOLLA BLASCO Calixto
COSCOLLA BLASCO Clemente
COSCOLLA BLASCO Dionisio
COSCOLLA BLASCO Francisco
COSCOLLA BLASCO Cerdán Francisco
COSCOLLA BLASCO Teodoro
COSCOLLA CERDÁN Sebastián
COSCOLLA CERDÁN Manuel
COSCOLLA IBORTE Gregorio
COSCOLLA ILLERA Santiago
COSCOLLA IBORTE Eustaquio
COSCOLLA ILLERA Martin
COSCOLLA MATUTE Antonio
COSCOLLA EMPERADOR Ramón
COSCOLLA BLASCO Ángel
COSCOLLA MATUTE Manuel
COSCOLLA NAVARRO Maximino
CUARTERO ALMÁN Julián
CUARTERO ALCUSÓN Alberto
CUARTERO ALCUSÓN Auspicio
CUARTERO ALMÁN Apolonio
CUARTERO ALMÁN Felipe
CUARTERO BLASCO Juan
CUARTERO CLÉRIGUE Manuel
CUARTERO COSCOLLA Bonifacio
CUARTERO CUARTERO Damián
CUARTERO CIMDRILLOS Francisco
CUARTERO CIMDRILLOS Mariano
CUARTERO GIMÉNEZ José
CUARTERO GIMÉNEZ Ignacio
CUARTERO GIMÉNEZ Timoteo
CUARTERO SOLSONA Manuel
CUARTERO SOLSONA Matías
CUARTERO SOLSONA Isidro
CUARTERO PEREZ Juan
CUARTERO PEREZ Marcelino
CUARTERO CARCAS Juan
DÍAZ BONEL Cirilo
CUARTERO PEREZ Francisco
DÍAS CALVAJAR Juan
DÍAS GIMÉNEZ Florencio
EMPERADOR BLASCO Francisco
EMPERADOR BLASCO Pedro
EMPERADOR GIMÉNEZ León
EMPERADOR GIMÉNEZ Pedro
ESCALERA CAPAPE Jenaro
ESCORZA RUIZ José
GAÑARUL GOUTAN Bernabé
GARCÍA GRACIA Juan
GARCÍA FRANCO Miguel
GARCÍA MARTÍN Dionisio
GARCÍA PERUL Romualdo
GARCÍA SOLSONA Demetrio
GIMÉNEZ BLASCO Gerónimo
GIMÉNEZ BLASCO Anacleto
GIMÉNEZ CARCAS Bernabé
GIMÉNEZ CARCAS Miguel
GIMÉNEZ EMPERADOR Lorenzo
GIMÉNEZ FERRER Félix
GIMÉNEZ GIMÉNEZ Higinio
GIMÉNEZ GIMÉNEZ Desiderio
GIMÉNEZ OYARZUN Narciso
GIMÉNEZ RODRIGO Antonio
GIMÉNEZ RODRIGO Higinio
GIMÉNEZ SOLSONA Fulgencio
GONZALES ALMÁN Babil
GRACIA Domingo De
GRACIA Eusebio De
GRACIA Rafael
HERNANDEZ ASIN Antonio
HERNANDEZ ASIN Gregorio
HERNANDO LABORDA Valentin
HERNANDO LÓPEZ Teodoro
IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEX Francisco
IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEX Teodoro
LAJUNZA EMPERADOR Jorge
LAJUNZA EMPERADOR Juan
LAJUNZA EMPERADOR Patricio
LAJUNZA NAVARRO Faustino
LALANA ALMÁN Manuel
LALANA ALMÁN Santiago
LATORRE CASTRO Domingo
LATORRE CASTRO Lorenzo De
LATORRE CASTRO Lupercio
LATORRE CASTRO Nicolás
LÁZARO VILLALBA Antonio
LENGUAS ALCUSÓN Miguel
LENGUAS ALCUSÓN Nicolás
LERÍN GIL Justo
LISÓN ALCAYA Pablo
LÓPEZ SALAS Manuel
LÓPEZ CUARTERO Pedro
LÓPEZ CUARTERO Santiago
LÓPEZ CUARTERO Silvestre
LORENTE BONEL Pedro
MAYAY BERMEJO Lorenzo
MAYAY PELEGAY Blas
MAYAY PELEGAY Ildefonso
MATEO LÓPEZ Aniceto
MATUTE COSCOLLA Pascual
MATUTE COSCOLLA Santos
MATUTE COSCOLLA Francisco
MATUTE COSCOLLA Antonio
MATUTE GALE Cecilio
MATUTE GÓMEZ Francisco
MATUTE PÉREZ Serafín
MORALES RUIZ Pedro
MOSTIONES LAÚDES Ramón
NAVARRO ALMÁN Mariano
NAVARRO CASTÁN Antonio
NAVARRO EMPERADOR Manuel
NAVARRO NAVARRO Carlos
OLITE BRUNO Ramón
ORTEGA de SOLA Sotero
PELEGAY RODRIGO Miguel
PÉREZ CARDONA Ildefonso
PÉREZ COSCOLLA Martín
PÉREZ BERDASCAS Manuel
PÉREZ LAFUENTE Antonio
PÉREZ LAFUENTE José
PÉREZ ALCUSÓN Pascual
PÉREZ GARCÍA Jorge
PÉREZ GRACIA Cecilio
PÉREZ GRACIA Manuel
PÉREZ GRACIA Mariano
PÉREZ GARCÍA Pascual
PÉREZ HEREDIA Antonio
ROMEO MAYAYO Miguel
ROMEO EGEA Emilio
ROYO PARADÍS Silverio
ROMERO PORTERO Basilio
SAMPER VAL Mariano
SAN GIMÉNEZ Melchor
SÁNCHEZ BERDEJO Anastasio
SÁNCHEZ RUEDA Santiago
SANCHO RUIZ Ambrosio
SANZ IBÁÑEZ Joaquín
SANZ IBÁÑEZ Prudencio
SOLSONA ALCUSÓN Ladislao
SOLSONA COSCOLLA Manuel
SOLSONA MATUTE Joaquín
SOLSONA MATUTE Roman
SOLSONA MATUTE Tomás
SOLSONA MATUTE Pedro
SOLSONA MATUTE José
SOLSONA PÉREZ Joaquín
SUBÍAS LAMANA Eustaquio
TABUENCA VIÑES Bernardo
TABUENCA VIÑES Manuel
TABUENCA VIÑES Pedro Domingo
TORRES LAJUNZA Luciano
TORRES LOSTAO Florentín
TRAMULLAS PÉREZ Pavlo
VICENS DELGADO Delfín