BERSON Jean Fils Pierre
BERSON Pierre
CROUILLEBOIS Pierre
CROUILLEBOIS Pierre
LEROY François
MASSÉE Robert +
VERRAQUIN Gabrielle
VERRAQUIN Sr de la Viollière Robert
MASSÉE Jean +
LE DEMÉ Gallien
LE FOULLON Julien
COIGNARD Pierre
TABURET Guillaume Fils + Guillaume
POTTIER HAUTCHAMPS Jean Et André Fils + André
BALLOCHE la Croix Pierre
VAUGEOIS Etienne
GARNIER Julien
COUPPEL Sr de Saint-Laurent Brice
LE SILLEUR Sr de Lionnière Sébastien
LE SILLEUR Sr de Corbazon Antoine
LE FERON Jacques
LE FERON Sr de la Barbée Mathurin
DALIGAULT Guillaume Fils + Samson
DERAULT Samson Et Julienne Fille Ernier
RUAULT Jacques Et Henri Fils + Mainfray
RUAULT Mainfray
HUBERT Marie
PICAULT Françoise Charles Et Guillaume Fils + Ambroise
FOUESNEL la Planche André
CHAPPON Julien
JOURDAN Guy
GRANGER Jacques
PRODHOMME Julien
BLANCHETIERE Jean Fils Jacques
MUSTIERE Henri
LEFAVERAIS Sr des Rochers François
BLANCHETIERE Jean Fils Jacques
MASSÉE Robert
VERRAQUIN Robert
VERRAQUIN Gabrielle
LEDIN Jean, Fils De Guillaume
CROUILLEBOIS Guillaume
CROUILLEBOIS François
ROBILLARD Julien
ROMAIGNÉ Guillaume
HERVIEU Marie
LE DEBOTTÉ Siméon
CHAPPONAIS Joachim
CHAPPONAIS Julien
PARIS François
MILLET Sr de la Blottière Julien
GAUTIER Sr de Longchamp Jean
COUPPEL Sr du Chesne Blanc Brice
COUPPEL Sr de Villebourg Simeon
LE DEMÉ Sr de Saint-Brice Gallien
LEMAISTRE Sr de la Basselinière Pierre
LE DEMÉ Jean Fils Gallien
BOISGONTIER
DUCHESNAY François
COURTEILLE Simeon
SIMON Michelle
LE RÉES Sr de la Mafardière Etienne
SIMON Julien
ROUSSEL Julien
LEPROVOST Sr du Haut Rocher Mathieu
JARDIN Marie
JARDIN Urbain
JARDIN Josselin
BOGET Sr de la Grange Samson
MUSTIERE Thomas
LE DEMÉ Sr du Lude Mathieu
LE DEMÉ Sr du lieu Jacques
LE DEMÉ Michel
LE DEMÉ Sr des Prinses Jean
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
DUPONT
LE CILLEUR Sr de la Boullais et de la Brière Nicolas
RALLUAU Sr du Fresne Etienne
LE CILLEUR sieur de Saint-Brice Michel
LEPROVOST Mathieu, Sr Du Haut Rocher
JARDIN Urbain Fils + Fabien
MUSTIÈRE François
MUSTIERE Thomas
de LA GOULANDE Sr du lieu Guillaume
GAUBERT sieur de la Touche Jean
de JUMILLY Sr du lieu Henri
POTTIER Sr de la Denais Guillaume
RADOU Pierre
de CORMIER Sr de la Bindellière Charles
GERMONT Françoise
de CAIRON Sr d'Arclais Guillaume
AUBER Antoine
d'AURAY baron de Saint-Poix Pierre
de CAIRON Sr d'Arclais Guillaume
AUBER BARON D'AUNAY Antoine
d'AURAY baron de Saint-Poix Pierre
GERMONT Françoise
de CORMIER Sr de la Bindellière Charles
LECOQ Ernier
LAILLIER Sr de Hautemaison Mainfray
GRANGER Guillaume
COUPPEL Jean
COUPPEL Fabien
LEBERT Anne
BALLOCHE Françoise Et Julienne
FERRÉ Marguerite Fille + Pierre
FRILOUX Françoise Ou Jacqueline
FRILOUX Françoise Ou Jacqueline
THIERY Sr du Parc Julien
COIGNARD Sr des Granges (?) René
PICAULT Charles Fils + Ambroise
COIGNARD Sr du Rocher (?) François
PICAULT Ambroise +
POTTIER ROUSSETIÈRE Guillaume
POTTIER Jean
DUDOUET Guillaume Fils François
COIGNARD Le jeune Etienne Fils + Louis
POTTIER Jean Fils + René
LETOURNEUR Sr de la Poterie Christophe
LAILLIER Sr de la Chapelle Simeon
LAILLIER Sr de la Hallegrinière Christophe
LAILLIER Sr de la Chapelle Simeon
LAILLIER Sr de la Hallegrinière Christophe
LAILLIER Sr de la Chapelle Simeon
LEVANNIER René
LOUVEL CEUDRIE (?) Etienne Fils Mainfray +
LOUVEL sieur de la Poulardière Mainfray
ERNOUL Michel
VAUGEOIS Blaise
JOUIN Jeanne
LAILLIER Sr de la Philipardière André
LAILLIER Sr de la Hallegrinière Christophe
LAILLIER Sr de la Chapelle Simeon
ROUSSEL Sr de Mercurel Pierre
LAILLIER Sr de la Chapelle Simeon
LE DEMÉ Sr du Lude Jacques
POTTIER Françoise
BEHUEL Joachim
GAUBERT Julien
PRIER L'ESPINETTE René Fils + René
DAUVERNÉ MISERIÈRE (?) Martin
GOUPIL Gilles
GOUYET Jeanne
GOUYET Jean
ALEXANDRE Jean
COIGNARD Étienne Laisné Défunt
DUFOUR Renée
THEBAULT Mainfray
LOUVEL Jacques
MAIGNEN Jean
MONTEMBAULT Guillaume
MONTEMBAULT Jean
MAUGER Michel
THEBAULT Sr de Beaupré Christophe
LEFAVERAIS Sr des Rochers François
HAMELIN Gillette Fille + Pierre
HAMELIN Pierre
HAMELIN Jean
DESMONT Guillaume
COIGNARD la Haye Etienne
COIGNARD Claude Fils + Etienne
GAUBERT Julien
GAUBERT BECUEL Jean
DUDOUET POULLETIÈRE Jean
DUPIN Michelle
GAUBERT BECUEL Jean
GAUBERT Sr de la Semaisière Julien Fils Jean
LETOURNEUR MOUJONNIÈRE Jean
LETOURNEUR Marguerite Fille Jean
RIBAY Jacques Fils Pierre
MUSTIERE Simeon Et Thomas
BARRÉ Guillaume
MUSTIÈRE François
THEBERT Sr de la Verdrie Simeon
POTTIER HAUTCHAMPS Jean
DESNOES Henri
DESNOES Henri
PELLIER ? René
CADIN Jacques Et Michel
ROUSSEL Julien
LEGOUÉ Julien
GAHERY Jacques Fils + Léonard
BOGET Sr de la Grange Samson
THEBAULT Sr de Beaupré Christophe
de PENNARD Sgr de la Guedonnière Mathurin
BALLIN Jeanne
LE CILLEUR Sr de Chauvière Charles
LE DEBOTTÉ François
BARBOTTE Sr de la Boderie Joseph
DUDOUET Jean Fils + Guillaume
PELERIN PROVOSTIÈRE Robert
LAILLIER Sr de la Chapelle Simeon
DANVEL Sr de la Bourgeottière François
LEGRAND André
LOUVEL Etienne
LOUVEL François
POTTIER Jean Et André
BOURRÉE Marie
MUSTIÈRE François
THEBERT Simeon
POTTIER HAUTCHAMP Jean
DESNOES Henri
PELLIER René
CADIN Jacques Et Michel
CROUILLEBOIS François Fils + François
du BOISPITARD dame de Sougé Marguerite
BARRÉ Guillaume
LHOMER Mainfray
GAUBERT GAUDINIÈRE Thomas
MAUNOURY Simeon
BLANCHETIERE Michel
VIVIER Martin
VAUGEOIS Blaise
VAUGEOIS Blaise
VIVIER Martin
MUSTIERE Thomas Fils + François
RIBAY Jacques
JOURDAN VIOLLIÈRE Henri
GAUBERT BÉCUEL Jacques
GAUBERT Michel
LAMY François Fils Jean
CLEREL Guillaume
THEBAULT Sr de l'Isle René
de LA GOULANDE Sr de Champsecret Simeon
GUERIN Gilles
D'ORLEANS Mademoiselle
PILLET Jean
LEDIN Jacques
JOURDAN Toussaint
DENIS le jeune Pierre
MONTAUFRAY Olivier
POTTIER Jean Fils + René
LIBERT André
BIGOT Sr de Haute Voye Guillaume
POTTIER François
FOUCAULT Guillaume Fils + Pierre
RAOUX LANDALLÉ Guillaume
LE SILLEUR Sgr de Sougé Jacques Fils + René
DESLANDES Sr du lieu Jean
COUPPEL Sr de la Masure Charles
du BOISPITARD dame de Sougé Marguerite
VAIDIE Julien
BIGOT BAZEILLES Simeon
VAIDIE Julien
BIGOT Sr de la Haute Voye Guillaume
MOISTAULT Charles Fils + Mathieu
MOESTAULT Brice
DESLANDES Sr du lieu Jean
FERMIN Jean
RUPPÉ Robert
COUPPEL Sr de la Raterie François Fils François +
COUPPEL Sr de la Raterie François
LOUVEL Sr des Coursières Guillaume
LOUVEL Sr de la Tournerie Jacques Fils Martin +
LOUVEL Sr de la Tournerie Jacques
LOUVEL Sr des Coursières Guillaume
LEVERRIER Josselin
REMON Françoise
LEMERCIER Renée
FLEURY BRETONNIÈRE Jean Fils François
POTTIER Jean Fils René
DELAUNAY Mahée
PELLERIN Julien Fils + Michel
BOURÉE Jean
BOURÉE Jean
GAUBERT CHAUMINIÈRE Pierre