Document information
1,378 records
Saint-Pierre (Martinique) - BMD Records (Births, Marriages, Deaths) | 1845 - 1845
Document conservé aux Archives nationales d'Outre-Mer
Permanent link : https://en.geneanet.org/archival-registers/view/368701/214 Copy Link copied
You can also contribute
Uploaded by archivesanom
Alphabet created by www.paleographie.fr (all rights reserved)
Month | Meaning |
---|
Abbreviations | Meaning |
---|
Abbreviations | Meaning |
---|
You can read the section dedicated to paleography on the Geneawiki page
Your web browser doesn't support this option. Please use Google Chrome, Firefox or a recent version of Microsoft Edge to get access to this option.
ROSIETTE (fille de) Marie Elina
GENEVIEVE ASTERIE (fille de) Marie Stasie
CORNETTE DE VENANCOURT Pierre Paul Clément
GUERRIN Rose Eugénie
ROCHEX Louise Lucile
CHARLEMAGNE ANDRE Anne Louise Geneviève
AUDIER Mariette
LOLOTTE Farre
ALPHONSINE (fils de) Garçon Innommé
POLIXENE (fille de) Julia Alexandrine
MARTY Antoine
MOSTAGANEME Marie Emilie
MARIE
LE ROY Jean Marie Mathurin
MARTHE (fils de) Louis Pantaléon Rose
HOTESSIER Wilfride Sosthine
DUROURE (DITE) Thomassin
LE MERLE DE BEAUFOND Louis Marie Saturnin
LOUISE FELICITE (fils de) Jean Elie
MARIE ANNE (fille de) Marie Charlézia Julia
BANARE Jean Baptiste
LE GRAND BELLEROCHE Agnès Marie Louise
BONNEROCHE Jean Piere Joseph Gustave
JEAN BAPTISTE JULES
DOR (DIT) Marie Luce Lucia
DUROUREL (DITE) Thomassin
PHILIDOR COBE Bernabé
NELSON Pauline
ROSELIE POLIXENE (fille de) Marie Philomène Pauline
ASTREE Louis Delphin
NELSON Pauline
SOSOTTE Joseph
PHROSIE Adèle Joseph
MARIE ELIZABETH JOSEPH
PAUL Hilarion Surin
DRAPEAU Jean Laurent
ELIZA (fille de) Fille Innommée
MARRAUD DES GROTTES Pierre Joseph
BERLE Marie Joséphine Marguerite
CHERY Louise
NANAL Anna Anna
LOUISE MARIE (fille de) Marie Etiennette
GRATIANT Marie Adélaide
SAINTE MARTHE Marie Françoise
MOLINARD Pauline Blanche
PEREDA Marc
JOSEPHINE (fils de) Nicolas Edgar
SALY Marie Françoise
VIGNERTE Jacques Barthélémy Hippolyte Théobald
JACQUES ALEXIS NOEL (fille de) Marie Anne Sylvanise
TANON Polixène
NEGEDE Rose Céline
REGIS Augustine
REGIS Louis Toussaint
REGIS Marie Joseph
REGIS DIT CARBONNEL Hélène
DANIEL Henrilia
GERTRUDE (fille de) Xaviérine Pauline
ACHARD Jacques Frédéric
MARIE ALEXANDRINE (fille de) Fille Innommée
GOURSAC Henry
JUSTINE (fille de) A,Astasie
MARIE JEANNE
GUSTAVE (fille de) Rose Germaine Julie Anna
COIPEL François Joseph Marius
MARIE CLAIRE (dite) CLERINE (fils de) Gustave
MEDARINE (fille de) Louise Constance
STEPHANIE (fils de) Joseph
MARIE ALEXANDRINE (fille de) Marie Rose Augustine
MARIE LOUISE (fille de) Marie Francilia
SIMEON
NEDZIR Stanislas
GOTHONE (DITE) LUCILLETTE Marie Léoncia
DELINE Rose Roseline
PERSON François
POUTHINE Marie Anne
LUCE DITE LOUISE Eugène Etienne
GAUDIN Jean
GARNY DE LA RIVIERE Louise Marie Caroline Berthe
GADOR Alphonse
DUNAT Solitude
NINAIT Louis Philippe
ANGELE (fille d') Clarisse
CLAUDAR Eusèbe
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Pierre François Louis
ZULMA (fille de ) Rose Surélie
CORIENS Régis Paul
MARIE SAINTE (fils de) Béthel Théodore
FAURE Athalie Catherine
LOUISONNE (fille de) Marie Charlézia Alexandrine
YOTTE Jacques Marie Thomoléon
MIGNARD Adélaide Francoise
MIGNARD Joseph Edourad Athanase
MIGNARD Claire Louise
LOUISONNE (fils de) Louis Léonard
LOUISE MADELEINE dite DIDY (FILS de) Fréjus Théodore
MORLOT Charles Auguste
MORLOT Henry Alexandre
MORLOT Charles Augustin
MORLOT Charles Hermense
MORLOT Marie Baltide Adélaide Hermensia
OLANYER Marie Anne
BLADOU Jean Arthur
NAURA Philippe François
DANIEL Jean Joseph
CHERY Joseph Louis Dit Ariste
CHERY Eugène
CHERY Louise Chéry
CHERY (NANAL ?) Anna Anne Nanal
CHERY Louise Elmire
LOUISE ALEXANDRINE (fils de) Joseph Benjamin
CINETTE (fille de) Marie Euphémie
ALINE (fils de) Louis Xavier
JOSEPH LOUIS DIT ARISTE
JOSEPH LOUIS dit ARISTE Marie Alexandrine Eucharis
MARIE CATHERINE
LAFLEUR Jean Pierre
MARIE (fils de) Jean Marcel
RAGVRIE Ulric
RAGVRIE Ulric
REGIS HILAIRE
CHATENAY Rose Juliette
NESTASIE (fille de) Eugénie
MARCELIN Marie Madeleine
FLORENT Marius Juistin Hermisda
DARIPOL Colombe
HELENE Michel
SAINTE SAINTY Avrimmette
BERNARD VOLNY Bernard Andre
COLIBERT Louis Charles
FAURE SABLON Garçon Innommé
FLORE
MARGUERITE ALEXANDRINE
SINSON (SINSIN ?) SAINTE ROSE Marie Anne Sophie
EVERNE Etienne
LEDANTE Eugène
REDMONT (SOEUR BEATRIX) Marie
LAFLEUR Louise Marie
TREBMY Louisy
DUPONT Rémy Joseph
DANTY Marie Rose
LEON (fils de) Jules Lazare
SEVAIN Lucette
VALERINE (fille de) Marie
HERSILIE
GRATIANT François
JUNG Auguste Louis
LEMAIRE Fulgence
CEDOL Bibianne Uranie
PAULINE (fils de) Joseph Grégoire
ALBANE Jules Léopold
HELOISE ANNETTE (fille de) Louise Mathilde
CESARINE (fils de) Charles Marie Oscar
JEANNETTE
BEAUDU Jean Charles Arthur
ALEXANDRINE (fils d') Louis Marius
SIVILISE Lepold
BOLOTTE Pierre Elie Albert
CHRISTINE (fils de) Alexandre
RETHE Thérèse
IRIHOYENNE Pierre
JEAN BAPTISTE Marie Adélaide
JEAN BAPTISTE ALIX Marie Fortuna
SAINTE ROSE MICHEL Edouard Wilfride
ROSE ATHENOME (fils de) Louisy
EDOUARD NELSON Aldric Richard Tanneguy
NELSON DIT PETIT CONGRE
OCULY Wilfride Auguste
JEAN ELIE Marie Sylvanise
AUBIN (SURNOMMÉ) Jules
WALRANT Louis François
GUYOMARD Jean
ALEXIS Pauline Alexina
ROSE (fille de) Rose Amélie
ARNAUD JOLIMOND Eugénie
MARIE SAINTE (fils de) Edouard
RADEGONDE (fille de) Joséphine
REPOS Paulina
RONTOUL Jeanne Rosalie
FELICITE DREANLE (fils de) Pierre Gaston
LOUIS MARIE (fille de) Marie Louise Elizabeth Emilie
KERPA Catherine Félicité
ZULMA Etienne Pierre Théophile
ROSE LISE (fils de) Joseph
CATHERINE ROSE (fille de) Rose Julie
CLAIRVAL SAINT JEAN Michel Léandre
SAINT SIMON (VEUVE) Ange Pierre Amélius
ELIZABETH Victoire Delphina
FRANCOIS AUGUSTE (fille de) Marie Zéline
MARIE VICTOIRE (fille de) Rose Ursule
ROSE dite ROSINA (fille de) Marie Gabrielle Elvina
RENETTE EURIDICE Marie Cécile
HECTOR (flls de) Joachim Michel
SEVEN Rose Elizabeth Eugénie
MARIE LOUISE Marie Hortensia
LAPIQUIONNE MONDE Marie Louise
DOUX (SURNOMMÉ) Marie Elizabeth
LUCIEN ALEXANDRE Elizabeth
LUCIEN ALEXANDRE Adélaide
ELIZABETH (fils de) Louis Nemèse
CHARLES Marie Joséphine
RAYMOND Joseph Marius Ferdinand
MARIE ANGÉLIQUE
GONDE Julie
ANGELINE (fille de) Marie Angèle
JEAN Louise Anathalie
STANISLAS
LOUISE (fils de) Louis
TORVIC Victor
MADIANAIS Jean Baptiste
NORTENA Anténor Jean
LEMOULAND Francois Louis Charles
DAUMAS Joséphine
CLAUZEL Henri Marie Benoit
LOUISE LISE ROSA (fille de) Marie Emma
SIGOUGNE LATOUCHE Louis Florent Amour
ALEXANDRINE (fils d') Louis Marius
CLAIRE SUZANNE (fille de) Marie Sephine Isidore
ALCEE EUGENIE (fille de) Marie Sainte
PETRONILLE
CETOUT (DIT) Jean Baptiste
ANGELINA (fille de) Francilia
JOUYE GRANDMAISON Marie Joseph Eugène
LOUISE (fils de) François Alexandre Ernest
ELIZA
LEGAR Rosely
FRAUDE Adèle
ATHANASE
ST FELIX Antoine
CLERONNE Xx
ROSE NONONE (fille de) Fille Innommée
NEZIBAR Amboisine
BUROT Joseph
DECHILTE Eloise Bathilde
DANIEL Henry
FRANCOIS DESIR Marie Françoise Hermencie
LINACE Paul Henri
TININ Rose Nathalie
JEAN BAPTISTE ALIX (fils de) Marie Fortuna
JEANCHAR Cécilia Cécile
SEVERINY Victorine Honoré
BLANCHARD Marie Modeste
MARIE ANNE (fils de) Joachim Claire
LOUISE AUGUSTINE (fille de) Marie Alexandrine
CAINE ? LAINE ? Georges
REYNAUD Auguste Louis
MARIE AVRILLETTE VIRGINIE (fils de) François Marius
CECE BELLEFEUILLE Pierre Florius
BANGUIS Alexandre Frédéric Dominique
LOUISE (fils de) Louis Alexandre Paul Perpétue
ROSE SURELIE (fils de) Jean Baptiste Raoul
NICOLA FREDERIC EUZEBE (fils de) Théodore Frédéric Euzèbe
CYRIAC GERMANY Xx
FELIX MODESTE (fils de) Jean Baptiste Alexis
NURBEAU Joséphine Eulalie
PODESTA Louis
ZOZO (fille de) Cécile
JEAN LOUIS Xx
JEAN LOUIS Germonde
JEAN LOUIS Elphège
JEAN LOUIS Raphaël
SEBASTIEN IVRES DIT PETIT FRERE Vincent
FERRETTE Fortuna Louisia
MARIE ANTOINETTE (fils de) Jean Gaston Auzé
HANLOT Henri Lucien
BEYRINES Anne Louise
PREYDU Reinette Hortense
TELLOC (TELLOS?) Céphise Stéphanie
TELLOC (TELLOS?) Louisine
TELLOC (TELLOS?) Nicole
REYNAL de ST MICHEL Marie Louise Cécile
DEVEAUX Marie Elizabteh
SARRAU
TOUSSAINT Félicité
ANNE (fils de) Louis Modeste
ANGELE ADELAIDE Xx
MONLO Garçon Innommé
ROSELIA (fils de) Jean Alexandre Eleuthère
BEDEAUX Marie Anne Madelaine Alexandrine
ST MICHEL RIVET Louis Charles Dieudonné Albert
DUARIG Lucette Luce
DUARIG Dominique
DUARIG Alfred
ADELE (fille de) Marie Adélaide Amélie
RONDEAU Félix Jean François
MALVINA (fille de) Marie Louise Eugénie
COFFE (COFFI ?) Virginie
COFFE Marie Andrea
COFFE Toussaint Louis
LAURENT LOUIS Catherine Emilie
HELOISE (fils de) Pierre
OLIVIER Amant
LE DUFF Marie Joseph Herminie
ATHALIE GERDINIEN Jules François
MICHELOT Aquillin Pierre
STE ROSE RABEL Marius Rabel
LISETTE (fille de) Rose Victoire
GAURA ADELQUE Adrien Antony
DAMANY Charles Louis
MARIE JOSEPHE ZOZO (fille de) Marie Catherine
THIRZA Catherine Rose Rosellla
CORALIE
CATHERINE ROSE (fille de) Rose Julie
HORTENTIA (fille de) Herminie
SASTRAM Marguerite Rose
MARCY Magdeleine
ALZARINE OPHELIA (fils de) Casimir Hypolite
MARTIN François Louis Victor Pascal
CLAIRE DITE CLARICE Louisia
REYNAUD Marie François Gaston Emilien
CELANIE ELIZABETH (fils de) Jean Baptiste Balthazar
LEMOUX Magdelaine Délie
NONONE Louise Rose Thomassine
MAUBEL Rosa Marie
DIDIUS Julie
TERTIA Louise Alexandrine
MARIE FELICITE (fille de) Marie Louise Stéphanie
ST HILAIRE Louis
LUCIDE (fille de) Marie Rose Julia
COUTURIER Joseph
MARIE ARSENE (fille de) Marie Louise
NANCY Xx
PREVOTEAU Marie Rose Adélaide Célamire
MONDESIR REGIS
MARTINEAU Georges Marie Raphael Roland
BERTIN (DITE) Louis Ernest
BALLY François Marie Gaston
BONNEMAISON Louis Jean Ossian
BONNEMAISON Jean
GIRAUD Jean
DECAFOUR Césaire
PORRY Rose Marie Marguerite
CLAIRE SUZANNE (fille de) Marie Joséphine Isidore
LEMESSIE DESTANG Marie Antoinette
SERRANT Félicité
FROMENTAL Jean Anatole
MEDELICE
STOUPAN Auguste Ambroise
CATHERINE (fils de) Marius Polycarpe
VALETON Louis Marie Joseph Ajax
JOSEPH ALPHONSE Marie Antoinette Camille
GUERIN Marie Rose Rosiette
ZOBEIDE Jules Adrioen
SOLITUDE EDOUARD SALVEAU (fils de) Jean Joseph Benjamin
LOUIS HILAIRE LEONCE (PROTE?) Xx
FOUCHE Joseph Virgile
MOLAY Jules Lubin
PHILINTHE ST YVES Jeanne Rose Sophie
ACHILLE
MARRAUD DES GROTTES DE ROSEVILLE Pierre Elizabeth Etienne Rose
KEPPEL Marie Egystienne Emelie
HUBON Marie Anne
CARRAT Marie Thérèse
JEANNETTE HONORINE (fille de) Marie Félicité
ARMENTINE (fille de) Fille Innommée
THEOTISTE
CLERY DIT PAPY François Isaac
MARIE JOSEPH (fille de) Anne
LOUISE BERNARDINE (fils de) Louis Alexandre Florius
MONROSE Adèle Rose
TIRZA (DITE) Charles Eugène
LIBON Marie Alexandrine Flavie
ELIZEE REINETTE
DOLABELLA Rose Lise
EDOUARD
MAGDE Magdeleine
VERVEINE Frédéric Eusèbe
VERVEINE Frédéric Eusèbe Nicolas
HENRY FRANCOIS ALEXANDRE ALBERT (LAINE)
PORPAIN Jules Honoré
LABOMODIERE Améliana
ROSE DITE CLERINE (fils de) Ludovic Benoit Adien
ISNARD Marie Anne Célestine Herminie
BERNARDINE (RICHOL) Louisia
MEDARINE Marie Philomène
JETH Jean Baptiste Benjamin Alexandre
SCHOLASTIQUE
YOYO Joseph Alexandre
THOUNENS Antoine Barthélémy
ASSELIN DE MONNERVILLE Louis Joseph
BELEOMA Marie Agathe
CESARINE LISETTE (fils de) Victor Gustave
BLOT (DIT) Paul
LUCETTE EPITADIE (fille de) Marie Célina
AGATHE (fils deà Bernard
MARIE ADELAIDE (fils de) Marius Paulin
BOISSON Joseph
CARBOUERES Marie Rose Catherine
ROSELINE (fille de) Louise Rose Henrilia
ROSELINE (fille de) Louise Rose Henrilia
VICTORIN Louis Emile
LE GRAND BELLEROCHE Jean Alexandre Alphonse Romulad
ROMANY Marie
CLAIRFOND GUARY Cécile Claire Sabas
LEGUILLER Marianne Christophe
MARIE LOUISE CANDIDE LEONIE
NIMBOU Solitude
ARADE Louise
ARADE Cécilia
SELMAR Marie Elisa
FRANCOIS FELIX Louise Thérèse
CHRISTINE (fils de) Rupert
ALLILIA Alexandrine Elima
MASSEL Joseph Napoléon
EDOUARD Marie Médaline
JEAN DIT BEAUBRUN
NESOR Alexandre
PHILIPPE DIT LEON Marie Louise
BUSSI Louis
AUGUSTINE DITE ADELE (fille de) Marie Emilie
CORNE Jules
SABES Marie Joseph Elina
SILATI Pascaline Marie
FERRER Emile
CHRISTINE (fils de) Rupert
ROOLS DE GOURSOLAS Julien Henry Alphonse
CHRISTINE
MONBEAU Emile
JUDITH AMBROISINE
NERICLE Clérine
NERICLE Marie Victoire
REVEILLAC Guillaume
SUSBIELLE Marie Joseph Ildegonde
DUPIN DE FOREILLE
PARIS Joséphine Louise Désirée
DESROCHES François Louis Marie
BERTIN DE VILLENEUVE Marie Ursule Isabelle
PASSETA Marie Françoise Thérèse
D'AUSBOURG Louis Auguste Marie
COGNE (SOEUR AUGUSTIN) Elizabeth
MARIE EUGENIE (fils de) Joseph Marius
ANAX Pierre
CATHERINE (fils de) Julien Thomas
SINED Théophile Théodore
ERAMI Anne
DESSALES Charles Armand
MARIE NOEL (fils de) Edouard Onesime
CASSIER Fille Innommée
BESSON François
BOISSON Joseph
MARIE NOEL (fils de) Louis Prudent
LAURENT Jean
DARTOLE Léotard Jospeh
CEPHISE MARIE (fils de) Louis Geoprges
BEAULIEU Louise Marie Philomène Constance
BRION Louis Alexandre
LOUISE EDWIGE (fils de) Louis Saturnin
MONDESIR (DIT) Félicia Angélina
MONTOUT Marie Victoria Adèle
ROSE (fils de) Louis Georges
CLEMENCE MAGDELAINE (fille de) Léonise Roselise
EUGENE (fils de) Rupert Stéphène
POMPEE Marie Joseph
HACKETT Louis Joseph Auguste
LEONIDE RACHELLE (fille de) Marie Anne
MOLEDY Fifine Marie Josephe
LUCILE (fils de) Joseph Gilbert
MARIE THEMIRE (fille de) Leonise
ROSELIA (fils de) Jean Alexandre Eleuthère
LORDAT DE LAUNAY Marie Magdeleine Elizabeth
AIME MACHERE Marie Elizabeth Lucienne
PHILIPPIE Marie
BERTRAND Jean Joseph
MARTY (PLACIDE) Louise
BONNET Pierre Marie Joseph Jules
HYPOLITE ALEXANDRE
LINA NELSONNETTE (fille de) Hermencia Germaine
EULALIE (fils de) Louis Octave Erembert
EDELANNETTE (fils de) Jules François Gauthier
BELORD (DIT) Joseph
ALLEMAN Marguerite
DOROTHE ROSE
BARIN Marthe Rose
MARIE CLAIRE FRANCOISE (fils de) Louis Hildegonde Laurencin
MARIE LOUISE FRANCOISE (fils de) Alexandre Laurencin Opportun
BLANCHARD DE BOISMARSAS Auguste Charles Louis
RIMA Marie Luce
RIMA Rose Constance
DESIREE
LOUISE DITE NINA
PRATDE BASTINE CONTE Louis François Nicolas Ernest
LECOUVREUX Marie Louise Rose Blanche
HADLEY James
JEAN Marie Catherine Joseph
ELEONORE (fille de) Hortense
JOSEPHINE ADELINE (fille de) Marie Philomène
FABRE Marie Jean Julien Charles Auguste
LINSTANT Hector
GROSJEAN Jean Nicolas
FABRE Marie Jean Julien Charles Auguste
COVAN André
PAGE DE SAINT WAAST Ambroise
LE MAISTRE Louis Edouard Edmond
HUSSON Jean Nicolas
OLIVIER Rose
JOSÉPHINE ADÉLINE
FELICIA (fils de) Garçon Innommé
LOVINSKI Etienne
JUSTINE
BOULANGE (SURNOMMÉ) Louise Marie Joséphine
LOUIS AUGUSTIN (fille de) Marie Christine Louisia
MAYNE DE SAINTE LUCE Charles Alfred
ROSE (fille de) Marie Louisia
BARBET Louis Frédéric
LINA NELSONNETTE (fille de) Louise Rose
PULCHERIE FRANCOIS (RUF) Marie Magdeleine Alexandrine Julia
PULCHERIE FRANCOIS (RUF) Marie Magdeleine Alexandrine Julia
DERFAL Alfred
POTONNIER (DITE DECLERICE° Ornélie Louise Adélaide
BOREL Jacques Louis Charles
MEIZENG Marguerite
ANTOINETTE DITE LOUISINE Louis Ernest
NUMA Marie Thérèse Marthe
ARSENE MAGDELAINE (fille de) Rose Alexandrine
RAMET Henry François Albert
SUQUET Louis Marie Alexandre
POMONE Elizabeth Alexandrine
BARIN Alphonse Pierre
DARIFLO Luce
DARIFLO Luce
NIFLO Alexandre
TRUGET Gertrude
TRUGET Marie Alexandrine
MAZOUNE Marie Luce
HENRY Jean Baptiste
GUSTAVE EUTROPE Charles Joseph Ange
CECE MARTHONNE (fils de) Jean Stanislas
ROSE (fille de) Constance Pascaline
DELPHINE (fils de) Louis Alexandre
MARIE SAINTE DITE YOUTE Marie Rosella
ADELE ROSE Louis
REGNAUDIN Ferdinand Augustin
VENTRE Jacques André François
SERVULE GUYS Marie Claire
DESABAYE Louise Rose Elizabeth
ELIZABETH HENRI (fille de) Marie Hélène
CEDOTE Marcelin Noel Joseph
PAULINE (fille de) Félicite
SICARD Joseph
BLANC Marie Adolphine
THOM Théodore
JEAN BART Rose Emilie
GROFFE (GREFFER) Bathilde Alexandrine
LUCEL Marie Emilie Hermense
JEANNE ROSE Louis Auguste
CECILE (fille de) Euphémie Médilice Appoline
PALLU Joseph Henri Théobald
SOPHIE (fille de) Mélise
MARIE JOSEPH Pascal Ernest
MARIE ANTOINETTE DITE ELMIRE Marc Albert
GUERIN Marie Françoise Thérèse
CHARLES Anne Athénaise
HERCULE Jean Baptiste
MARIE CATHERINE SOLITUDE
LEANDRE MONLOUIS
MARIE MAGDELAINE ROSE (fils de) Aubierg
ASSEE (DITE) Marie Rose
VOLNY Louis Déodore Anatole
JUNCA Marie Gabrielle Anais
MAZOUNE Marie Luce
DUMAT Henriette Marie
DUMAT Roseline
PARKER Emile Ernest
NEABIL Marie Antoinette
LITON Tolin
TROLE Eloise
GENOR Marie Marine
CORNIART (DIT) Louis Florius
CLEMENCE MAGDELAINE (FILLE) Léonise Roselise
LEONISE RACHELLE (fille de) Elina
VINTY Emile Jean
APPOLLINE Marius
CHARLES Pierre Amand Julien
LIQUETTE Jean Victor Alexandre Dorval
SIMEINA MARIE JORE (fille de) Marie
VACHIER Germain Jean Marie
ROSA BERNARDINE (fils de) Louisy
MARTIAL Ambroise Christophe
JACQUES ALEXIS NOEL (fille de) Marie Anne Silvanise
JACQUES ALEXIS NOEL (fille de) Marie Anne Silvanise
ELINA (fille de) Marie Anne
ROSE (fils de) Pierre Honoré
AMBROISINE (fille de) Marie Clémentine Orélia
ANNA DITE MARIE (fille de) Marie Florencia
MARIE VICTOIRE (fils de) Garçon Innommé
VERMOND Charles
TURBOT Vincent
GENTIL Antoine
SABOT Joseph Etienne
MARIE AZELIA
PHILIPPE Joseph Jean
ARTOUS Antoine Auge
MARIE JOSEPH (fils de) Léon Jules
VABONEL Joseph Philippe
ANNE LOUISE
ANNE LOUISE
(fille de) ROSE Marie Anastasie
MARIE LOUISE (fille de) Marie Francilia
EDOUARD Louis Léonce
SILON Pierre Honoré Aleius
LOUISE VIRGINIE (fille de) Marie Pauline Adèle
AGATHEE (fils de) Joseph Germain
PIFFAUT Joséphine Marie Juliette
ACHILLE Marc Quentin Sigismond
LAPOUJADE Louise Marie Désirée Léonie
HOPAL Anna Honorine
AGATHEE (fils de) Joseph Germain
LOUISE DITE NELLY Julie Honorine
DABOVAL Georges Louis
LOUIS STANISLAS Pascaline Marie Alexandrine
LUCE (fille de) Louissia
ASA DIT DOUZO Félicienne Marie Egyptienne
ANNA CHERY
LAURENCE
CECILE ROSE DITE THERMIA (fille de) Emilie
ROSE DITE CLERINE (fils de) Ludovic Benot Adrien
MEPON Oscar Jean
DE ST MICHEL Jean Baptiste
DECOMIS Anne Thérèse
LOUIS MARIE SOPHIE
MARIE JOSEPH (fils de) Norbert Romulad
THIRGA Emmanuel Marcelin
RAVINA Joseph Gabriel
SAINT ROSE Joseph
NELLY
ANNE HILARINE (fils de) Félix
BRITAIN William
LOUISIA (fille de) Barbe Isenai Marie Stéphanie
PHARAMONT Lazare
JORDANY Charles Honoré Alexandre
SAINT PREUX Louis Auguste
VALERE Joseph
CHABROL Marie Théotine Ultima
ROSIETTE (fils de) Eucher Valère
BIENCENTEUL Paul Stanislas
SOLANGE
FERROLINE Marie Adélaide Augustine
VOYARD Jacques
CLAUZEL Fille Innommée
LIBON Marie Alexandrine Flavie
ESCOTE Pierre Clémencin
SEGUSTINE Marie Ermance Olympe
JEANNE
AQUART André Joseph
SABES Jean-Jacques
BERNARDINE Louis Gaston
LAURE Michel Auguste
LAURE (SYMPHORE ?) Marie Eucharis
GRUBB Jean Marie Cély
SABINE (fils de) Etienne Delphin
MALVINA APODOSE Jean Alphonse Emile
MARIE LOUISE (fils de) François Romain
VINCENNE Théau Lucien
PAULINE JEAN (fille de) Fille Innommée
NOVERRE Georges Pierre
CERISIER Félicité Dite Jeannine
ESPARVIER Michel
JOSEPHINE DELIA (fils de) Louis Félix Numa
MARTHE Marie Louise
(fils de) MARIE LOUISE JOSPH GABRIEL PIERRE Jean Baptiste
CLEDOSE (DITE) Marie Aimée
NARDLI Coq Jean
RICHET Rosemy
ROSE BLANCHE
FEVRIETTE (fille de) Anna
CLAIRON Marie Joseph Adélaide
BOLO (ROLO?) Sylvestre Léonval
TERNEL Rosie Clotilde
SEDECIAS (SAULIN) Louis Albert
SABES Marie Joseph Elina
EMELIDE (fils de) Alexandre Polidore
VICTOR BERNARD SIMPHORIEN (fils de Enfant Innommé
THOUVEREY Marc Aimé
NELSONNETTE Louise Rose
DOUSSARD Joseph Arthur
MARIE ANNE (fille de) Marie Zéline
LIQUETTE Marie Pulchérie Elizabeth Françoise Elmire
FOREST Marie Louise
REMY Marie Adélaide
REMY Marie Adélaide
DURAND DE LA VILLEGEGU Etienne Marie Martial
DURAND DE LA VILLEGEGU Etienne Marie Martial
JOSEPHINE (fille de) Marie Philomène Isidore
LEONINE (fille de) Justine
VICTOR HENRI ZEPHIRIN
JEAN ELIE FRANCOIS
O'MULLANE Marie Louise Caroline
JEAN VALERE (fils de MARIE JOSEPH)
CORNETTE DE SAINT CYR DE GILBERT Edmé Alexandre
DESFORGES DE PARNY Henry
ARTAUD Romuald Joseph Jules
CACAREL (CACARET ?) Joseph Albert
BARONI Babolein
LABROUSSE DE MIREBEAU André Frédéric
CONSTANCE PASCALINE (fille de) Louise Anatahalie
MARIE JULIETTE (fils de) Jules
MARIE ANGÈLE
DANIEL Marie Célestine
LOUISE ROSE (fils de) Louis Charles Léopold
VICTORINE (fils de) Etienne Philippe
CHERY DIT ARISTE Urbain Théodore
ISMAEL CAMILLE
REVEILLAC (ABBÉ) Guillaume Casimir
REVEILLAC (ABBÉ) Guillaume Casimir
CASTALIA Proxide Henriette
MARIE MAGDELAINE ALINE ROSA (fille de) Marie Louise Désirée
JULIE ATHEPIN (fille de Marie Antoinette
LOUISE ADELE (fils de) Marie Grégoire William
AUGUSTINE (fille de) Marie Elonore
ROSILIA (fille de) Marie Thomassine
LUCE DITE LUCIA Bernard Emile
SILATI Adélaide Roxelane
DOUSSARD Louis Raymond Arthur
CHARIN Joseph Boniface Augustin
DAMIDAS Georges Paul Grégoire Marie
SOPHIE
THAZIE Marie
ROSILIA (fille de) Marie Thomassine
CHARLES Louise
DALMAVIRA Elizabeth
CIRCIS
FLEURY Jean Baptiste
PIERRE JOSEPH
ROSE DITE APPIL Louise Robertines
ROSE (fille de) Antoinette
ROSE (fille de) Antoinette
BONDY Marie Elizabeth
STOUPAN Adélaide
STOUPAN Joseph
LOUISE AUGUSTINE (fille de) Enfant Innommé
VINCENNE Théau Lucien
BELUS Sem Jean
ELOISE (fille de) Suzanne
AUGUSTINE MODESTE (fille de) Jean Baptiste
LABOSSIERE Mathilde Louise Ermence
NORINLO (LECURIEUX) Vitaline Marie
ELIZABETH EVELINA Acélie Marie
INGLARIS (JUGLARIS?) Pierre Alexandre
TELLOD Marie Cérasie
TELLOD Alexandrine
JOSEPH LUCIEN Marie Grégoire Augustin
DUCHESNE Louis Baptiste
ATHEDULE Marie Nelly
MARIE REINE
MARIE THERESE (fils de) Marie Louise Didiere
LEDUFF Marie Louise Mathilde
LENTIN Jacques
MARIE SAINTE (fille de) Joséphine
ELOISE (fils de) Boniface
CHAVEL Julienne Marie
DEY DUBUY Léon Prudent
JULLIAN Marie Magdelaine Charlotte Joséphine
CAZAUX Joseph Etienne
DANIEL Landry Emile Michel
CACARET Joseph Albert
MARIE ROSE (fille de) Eulalie Irénée
ARNAULD Eugène
BONIFAY Auguste Charles
CELESTINE (fils de) Leopold Delphin
PELUPE Adèle
PERONNETTE Marie Victoire
MARIE JOSEPHINE (SPRANGH??SSY) Jean Jacques Paul
THERESIA (fille de) Marie Emilie
ORDEL Elise Dite Lise
ORDEL Lucien
(fille de) ROSE Rose Pascaline
(fille de) ROSE Rose Pascaline
SAMAZAN Joséphine Marie Henriette
CATHERINE ROSE (fille de) Pauline
ADELINE (fille de) Marie Elizabeth
BOYER Marie
ANASTASIE DITE MACHERE (fils de) Victor Pierre Eusèbe
SAVANS Jean Elie
MARIE SOPHIE (fils de) Pierre Gaston Avit
GEDEON Pierre
GONDE (SIVAGOT) Victor
AUGUSTE QUENTIN (fille de) Marie Emilie Paulmire
JOACHIM Marie Julia
FRANCIETTE
FELICITE FELICIE (fils de) Louis Adrien
ADEE (fils de) Félix
BELOT Euphrosine
BOULANGER Auguste Pierre François
MARIE ROSE ELMINA (fils de) Louis François Gaston
VINTY Amédée
VINTY Emile Jean
LABOSSIERE Joachim
LAMBERTINE Henry Michel
ESTELLE (fille de) Marine Marie
ROMAINE (fils de) Cyrille Rupert
BELLOT Jean Marie
ANNE (fille de) Clarice
PAULINE (fille de) Marie Estelle
PAULMY REINETTE Paul
TRAMPILLE Jean
ROSIETTE (fils de) Zéphirin
CELESTE (fille de) Fanny
ARSELLIE ATHANASE Marguerite
ACHILLE Adrien Iréné
PICART Rose Anne Léonise
SERIS Jean
JORE Athanais Marie
RAPHAEL
LEMAN Joseph Armand
ROSE Sylvestre Tousaint
FROMENT Samson Solange
REMY NERIS Jean Joseph
NERICLE Clerine
NICOLAS BAZILLE
O'NEILL Marie Luce Thérèse Rose Agathe
ROSE (fille de) Rose Amélie
RONE Jules
LOUIS LOUISY Louise Tranquillin Angéla Marie
SAINT JUST Louise Anatoline Sénécée
LAURENCIN Jean Baptiste
BAILLET (BEGARD) François Augustin
VINCENT
EMMA (fille de) Marie Pauline
JULES Louis Jules
EXILIE (fille de) Marie Louise Hortensia
MARIE ALEXANDRINE (fille de) Marie Rose Augustine
DECOTTIGNIES Pierre Louis
LENABE Joseph
BAQUOIE Civile Paul
GIRONNE Félicité
MARIE SAINTE (fille de) Joséphine
VALERE Ierre Lucius
SUZANNE DITE SUZETTE Marie Luce Lucia
BERLIN Marie Victorine
EXILIE
SURIN Louis Régis Hélène
SAINT HILAIRE Marguerite Victoire Marie
BELOME Rosalie Colombe
JEANNETTE Laurencine
ROSE ALEXANDRINE (fils de) Enfant Innommé
MARIE THERESE (fils de) François
DUMOULIN Pierre
MARIE MAGDELAINE ALINE ROSA (fille de) Marie Louise Désirée
PEYRAUD Jean Gustave Gabriel
FLORISE Monique Marie
PETIT Louis Thomas Joseph Albert
D'AUSBOURG Victor Timoléon Joseph
BREMONT
LOUISE JEANNINE THEODORE (fille de) Luce Marie Herminie
NELMAR Ambroisine Agather
YOTTE François Marie Maximilien
BELLEFEUILLE Marie Parfaite Eulalie
HILAIRE Geneviève Polymnie
RIVALLAN Augustine Eugénie
THURY Alphonse Charles
MARIE FIDELISSE (fille de) Rose Alexandrine
MARIE EGLERISSE (fils de) Jean Jerome Eucher
ELINA ANILE (fille de) (CASTAING) Marie Irma
ARTHUR Marie Jeanne Rose Léopoldine Nezilda
DEMOST Siméon Desales
DELPHINE (fils de) Hyppolite Léonard
THOMATURGE Joseph Louis Auguste
HERMINA (fils de) Louison
NOELLO Anais Rosalie
RANFEL Eliette Anne
JULIEN Victoire Adélaide
BUSSY Félicia
FROMENT Samson Solange
ANNE ROSE (fils de) Louis Michel
BUSSY Rosa
BUSSY Jean Alfred
BUSSY Louis Jules
BUSSY François Arthur
DEVAUX Marie
SEBASTIEN BERNABE ZOBIS Marie Hélène Sébastienne
MARIE Armand Pierre Alexandre
PREYDU Reinette Hortense
ATHEPIN Louise
MARIE ELIZABETH
ANDRE
CAMENEN Joseph Marie
CROMILLE Jeannette
CROMILLE (BENARY) Agnes
CROMILLE (BENARY) Eudoxie
CROMILLE (BENARY) Marie
CROMILLE (BENARY) Vincent
EDAMISE MARIE YOUYOU ? Ferdinand Albert
AUBIN Jules
FONTAINE Garçon Innommé
TANIERE Emilie
GAUTIER Hippolyte Nelson
RIZZO Sophie
CHATENAY Jean Marie Guillaume François
JEANNE ALMEXANDRINE ELAUDIE (fille de) Marie Victoire Clémentine
LOUIS PLACIDE
ELVIRE (fils de) Alfred
Félix dit Félicien
BALTHE (UBOIS) Nicolas Laurent Théobald
SIGNY Elizabeth
DUTROPE Jean Pierre
JOSEPHINE JOSEPH (fils de) Saturnin
LOUISE ADELE (fils de) Marie Grégoire William
MEDALINE Louis Charles Lucien
ADELE EMELIE (fille de) Fille Innommée
LOUISY ALEXANDRE
ROQUELAURE
CELESTE
LOUISE ANNE THEODORE (fils de) Enfant Innommé
EAINY Céleste
JEAN MAXIME Jean Thomas
MARIE EUGENIE (fils de) Joseph Marius
DORIVAL Joseph
DORIVAL Joseph Ambroise
DORIVAL Marie Suzanne
DORIVAL Marie Elizabeth Asséline
DORIVAL Marie Elizabeth Asséline
DORIVAL Catherine Louise
COTTRELL Emile Nicolas Benjamin Marie
DATTIER Marie Rose Augustine
ZAPED Elisa Eloise
DULFE Casimir Florent
ROVENE Reinette Rosalie
NOLLEN Anne Lise
BRUTIN Marie Zilia
SANIQUE Jean Pierre Adolphe
TELLIS Jean François
ZAIDE
ZAIDE Hermine
ZAIDE Edgard
ZAIDE Charles
ALPHONSE et MARIE SEVERINE (fils de) Louis
EVRARD
JOSEPH JEREMIE Louis Joseph Barthélémy
BETHELY Elizabeth Pauline
THEVENARD Avril Jean François
THEVENARD Abner Louis Etienne
THEVENARD Abner Louis Etienne
THEVENARD Abner Louis Etienne
JEAN ADOLPHE HYACINTHE Louis Ernest
CAROLINE (fille de) Marie Louise Philogone
(DITE) PAMELISE SALOMON Alexandrine Marie
THOM Marie Noémie
(fils de) ROSE EVELINA Jean Etienne Félix Rieul
BREUL (BREUT ?) Armand Frédéric
EUGENIE THEOPHILE
JULIETTE ANNE (fille de) Justine Thérèse
CLEMENTINE Paul Marius
ANDRINETTE
MARIE ROSE
MARIANNE (fils de) Paul
MARIE LUCE (fille de) Marie Amélia
DISPAGNE Louis Marie Bonaventure Arsacel
PHILIPPE Felicia Angélina
THOM Marie Noémie
LALUNG Henriette
ROSE CECE Louis Victor Gaston
TISSANDIER Emilie
NORINLON Georgette Marie
FRIGIERE Joseph
MARIE LOUISE
RIDEMON Marie Rose
RIDEMON Marie Adélaide
ELIZABETH (fille de) Famelise Bazilique
ANJOL Elizabeth
DEPAZ Marie Louisa
GARNY DE LA RIVIERE Rose Louise Marie Caroline Berthe
RELEC Séraphine Marie
LEPINERY (ABBÉ TAILLEVIS DE PERRIGNY) Pierre
GAMPERT Elizabeth
DE LILLE LOTURE Louis Charles Claire Martin
LAPIQUIONNE (DITE) VEONY Julienne Marthe Veony
LAPIQUIONNE (DITE) VEONY Louisy Charles Veony
MALVINA (fils de) François Oculy
MARIE VICTOIRE (fils de) Joachim Octave
ROBERT Reine Appoline
JULIENNE EXORINE Louis Alexandre
SABOT Adèle Marie
LILISE (fille de) Doralice
KNIGHT Charles
RODNEY Jean Noel
FATAL Catherine Charles
CLEMENCE MAGDELAINE (fille de) François Eugénie
ROSE (fille de) Rose Alexandre Dorvalise
SABOT Adèle Marie
NIAMOR Jean Baptiste
LOUIS MARIE (fille de) Marie Louise Elizabteh Emilie
CEDAL Marie Joseph
CEDAL Louise
MONET Antoine
LE CADRE Edouard François
FECHEROULLE Charles Benoit
RETUR (COUTURE) Coralie
CELESTINE Charles Henry
GERARD Paul Etienne Auguste
ST ARMAND Lucia Armantine Chloé
REYNAUD Jean Charles Joseph
MARIE LUCE MANETTE
TOLLENE (FELICIEN ATHANASE) Casimir Augustin
CADER Elose Marie
NETIGUS Augustine Marie
DELIA ROSE (fils de) Marie Raymond Alexandre
GREDIN Emelie
ST VEL Marie Louise Françoise
LANCELOT Jean
CLARA ASER
TENNAP Marie Alexandrine
REMAY Théotiste
REMAY Cécilia
REMAY Aquin
REMAY Marie Sainte
LEDUFF Marie Louise Mathilde
REDESY Désirée
ROCHEX Louise Cécile
MARTINEAU Georges Raphael Roland
PRINTEMPS Augustin
STANISLAS Louis Ovide
CECILE ( fils de ) Ion Louis Eléodore
MARIE LOUISE (fille de) Christine Amélia
CHOUX Jean Raphael
CASTAING Alexandre
SAUVAU Louis Alexandre Joseph
ELIZABETH (fille de) Enfant Innommé
FELIX ALCIDE (fils de) Marius Alexandre Antony
ELODIE (fille de) Marie Amélie
VIRGINIE (fils de) Louis Bernard
PHILIAS Jean
ROSE CECILIA (fils de) Enfant Innommé
LERONNE (DITE) Anne Marie
LERONNE (DITE) Anne Marie
LERONNE (DITE) Anne Marie
BELLOT Jean Marie
TRAVERS (FRAVERS ?) Marie Médélize
LISETTE (fille de) Rose Ovide
LISETTE (fille de) Rose Ovide
SINSON STE ROSE Charlotte Adelaide
MORESTIN Eliza Marie Victoire
OURCIN François Henry
MARTOL Suzanne
LOUISE VICTOIRE POLNIE (fils de) Gilles Frédéric Albert
DILOUR DIT FRERE Louis
GRUBO Alexandre Louis
ROPSE MÉLANIE AURÉLIE Augustine
CLOTILDE (fille de) Alexandrine
MARIE MELANIE (fils de) Louis Delphin
DIEUBOUX Adélaide Eugénie
STANISLAS Marie Virginie
HILARIO Elizabeth
MEILLEUR Marguerite Rose
PAULNY Marie Reine Genès
GENET DUROSAIRE Louise Lilia
ROICLIE (ROICLIC ?) Paul
DE GARCIN Louis Joseph Auguste
LALAURETTE Marie Charlotte Célanire
ROSELIE AUGUSTINE Pauk
BAZIN Odélie
ELIZABETH (fils de) Jacques Joseph
JEAN FRANCOIS LOUISY (fils de) Jean Elie Symphorien
MARAIS Pierre Louis Théophile
MARTOL Thomasine
OSWALD François Alexandre
LISETTE (fille de) Rose Ovide
MARIE
SAINT AURE
BALEZY Celestine Christine
ENVEL Annette Anne
LEVILLOUX Jean Auguste
FRANCOIS BRUNO
MINOD Louisiane Linise
CHARLES Jules Symphorien
MARIE EULALIE (fille de) Jeanne
GLOUMEAU Jules
ZEBEULE Praxèle Colette
PONGNON Anne Irmisse
FULGENCE
MARIE VENUS
LAFAYE DEGUERRE Marie Gabrielle Elizabeth Blanche
MARIETTE (fille de) Marie Joseph Assée
MARIE EGLERISSE (fils de) Jean Jerome Eucher
DE GAGE Marie Louise Julienne Constance
MARIE JOSEPH (fille de) Rose Hélène Victoire
MARIE JOSEPH DITE CECE Hermencia Pauline
CROMILLE Clemencia
CARBONNE Marie
CLAIRE SUZANNE STEPHANIE (fils de) François Charles Théodore
BARTHELEMY DIT SIMPHORD Louis Tecle
DELAGNE ? DELAGUE Marie Antoinette Elodie
DUMARCY Sully Jean
MARIE JOSEPH (fille de) Marie Magdelaine
VICTOR Etienne
TARDIVY DE THORENE Louis Charles
ROSE Marie Adélina
ANSOLIN DITE YONYONNE Marie Délice
FERDINAND (DIT) CAMBEIL Louise Elida
REINE HERCILIA Marie Isabelle
REINE HERCILIA Marie Isabelle
MOLIERE Louis André Marius
MONTOUT Marie Judith Rosélia
BOUNOUET Louis Eugène
SUVELOR Augustine Marie
RIGAL Jean Marie Fabien
MODESTE
LIZETY Marie Louise
ANNE ANAIS (fils de) Jules Antony
ZENON CADET
LEGRAIN DE RICHEMONT François Guillaume Auguste
LEGRAIN DE RICHEMONT François Guillaume Auguste
ELIZABETH
CECILE ROSE THESMIA (fille de) Louise Rosa
MARIE AIMEE (fille de) Marie Elizabeth Heléna
ELISINE ROSE (fils de) Enfant Innommé
BERNARD Marie Louise Reine
VENERAUDE Jean Chéry
PELLE GAUTIER Françoise
THEOTISTE (fille de) Marie Sainte
BUROT Jean Paul Amédée
LOUISE ANAISE (fille de) Jeanne Marie Ultima
BENETEAU CARDIN Nicolas Jules
CHETOU Elizée
PHILIPPE Lazarine Thérésia
TEPONY Victoire Appoline
ROSETTE (fille de) Claire Brigitte Paulina
JUSTINE
AMELIA (fille d') Marie Ange Claire Clémentine
BERNARD VOLNY Bernard André
EULALIE (fille de) Marie Edwige
GANDELAT Bernard Edmond
LALAURETTE Marie Emilie Cécile
LEOCADIE ANGELE (fils de) Enfant Innommé
MARIE ANGELIQUE (fille de) Rose Avrillette
COMME Joséphine Marie Emelie
LAPIQUIONNE Corneille Emilien
SIDNEY François
MARIE SUZANNE DITE SUZETTE
JEAN PIERRE
ANTOINE JULIEN
DOLABAILLE Thérèse Catherine
SEGRETIER Marie Louise
ZOE (fils de) Louis Dit Roger
SAINT MICHEL Louis Charles
JEAN CHARLES
ELISE (fils de) Victor
ELVIRE (fils de) Alfred
AUGUSTINE (fille de) Marie Clémencia
BOUVARD Maroe Josephe Pulchérie
ROSETTE (fille de) Marie Louise Zulma
ATHALIE (fils de ) Victor Augustin
ROBILLARD Marie Philomène Joséphine
DORIVAL Joséphine Alexandrine Nelcia
PRUDANT Félicia Irénée Marie Hélène
QUENEL Marie Jeanne Sophie
JEAN BAPTISTE Marie Jérémonde Jeannette
PELAGE ISAAC Amélie Félicité
BOGARD Louis René Gustave
COMPERE Jean
RAVENNE Eusèbe
OSCAR Marie Joséphine
CHARLES Marie Eglée
NONINE Jérémie François Catherine
PRINTEMPS (fille de) Enfant Innommé
PRINTEMPS (fille de) Enfant Innommé
VICTOIRE (fils de) Emile Eustache
MARIE ANNE DITE ASSEE Marie Rose
BORDELAIS Pierre
BORDELAIS Pierre
LEVEIL Lucette Luce
DAJU Nicolas
DAJU Nicolas
DAJU Nicolas
ACHILLE Pierre Eucher
MOISE
ODELIE JULIEN Victopire Adélaide
MICHEL (DIT) PETIT PAPA Charles Louis Laurent
CABANE DE LAPRADE Marguerite Robert
ZABETH LATTA (fils de) Alphonse
ROSE ANGELIQUE (fille de) Enfant Innommé
MARTIN Pierre
BELOVE Rosie
AMBROISE
(DITE) NANCY Anne Marie
MONLAC Louis Volmar
DELSUC Marie Adolphine
JEANNE CATHERINE (DITE ZAZA) Marie Anne Héléna
DUCHIER Marie Brigitte
JEAN ELIE FRANCOIS
LITTEE Michel
MARIE JOSEPH (fils de) Charles Auguste
AVRILLETTE (fille de) Enfant Innommé
MARIE VIRGINIE (fille de) Marie
LAURENCINE (fils de) Louis Carmélius
BOIS Marie Angélique Hélène
THOUVENIN Marie Marguerite
GARNY DE LA RIVIERE Paul Edouard Henry
ROSELIE (fils de) Jules Antoine
ROSELIE (fils de) Jules Antoine
RIOU Arthur
ROSEMY Augustine
CECILIA CLOTILDE Marie Victoire
TEROSIER Rose Marie Elodie
SOLANGE LOUISE (fils de) Côme Damien
COFFE (COFFI ?) Marie Letitia Léontone
DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNIE Julien Ernest Léon
DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNE Julien Ernest Léon
FELICIA FELICIE Louis Adrien
BLONDEL LAROUGERY Charles Louis René
STANISLAS MARIE Joseph Leopold Ernest
STANISLAS MARIE Joseph
MABILLY Jean André
MARIE FRANCOISE LA VENUS ? Jean Joseph Timoléon
SOMAYRE Toussaint Virgile
JACQUES
ROSE ADELAIDE VALLON
GRAND Laurent
JOSEPH LEONARD
MARIE VICTORINE (fils de) Pierre Laurent Alphonse
BENOIT Calixte
MARIE FELICITE ACELIE (fille de) Marie Félicité Cécile
JACQUES Joseph Thimotée
FULALIZE DIT PETIT FRERE François
MARIE ROSE CAMILLE (fils de) Charles Victor Dit Charlery
ELIZABETH MARIE MAGDELAINE Rose Julie
DUBOURG Edme Léopold
CAZENEUVE Jean Marie Anatole
JEAN BART Jean Adolphe
CLOTILDE MARIE ADELAIDE (fils de) Enfant Innommé
FLORIVAL Paul Anacharsis
LOUISE (fille de) Louise Rose
BIGAY Benoit
ALEXANDRE FRANCOIS
JEAN BART Jean Adolphe
TOUIN Jean Baptiste Charles Henri Napoléon
CAZES BELLECOUR Joseph
BOULET Joseph
COLLIN VILLEBUHART Jacques Marie
MARIE DITE LOLO (fils de) Zacharie Athanase
FINISTERE GRANSAULL François Alexis
REAUCAR Edouard Jean Baptiste Henry
SCHUCH Eugène Etienne
DAMONAL CHAMBRELENT Louise Mathilde
MARIE JULIE (fille de) Marie Augustine
MENASSE Marie Jean Eustache
MEROPE Marie Philomène
MARIE ZULIMA (fils de) Victor Faron
DUMAS Marie
VASSAL Marie Louise
TRESOR Marie Louise
TRESOR Jeannine Alexandrine
CAVELAND (DITE HELOISE) Pierre Oscar
NELAI Emilie
LUCE AMELIA ELEONORE (fils de) Marie Hildevert Louis
EYMAR Aimé Louis
MAGDELAINE EVELINA Leonard Guillaume
LESTIBEAUDOIS DE LAVALLEE Marie Louise Elizabeth Adélaide
CECILY PRETTY Adolphe
MARLET Marie Aure
LOUISE ALEXANDRINE TOTO PAULINE DITE FEFE Céran Victor
MALVAUX (SOEUR NAZAIRE) Catherine Eugénie
TORQUETY (LABOSSIERE) Louis Alexandre
ZULME
PIFFAUT Joseph Jules
PIFFAUT Joséphine Julie
JEAN MAXIME (fils de) Jean Thomas
JEAN MAXIME (fils de) Jean Thomas
SEMPE Jules Eugène
BARBAUD Jean Claude
JOSINE Isabeau Elizabeth
JOSINE Etienne
JOSINE Marie Françoise
LATONTONNE Jean Régis
VALERINE (fils de) Louis
MAGDELAINE (fille de) Marie
ANTOINE ADRIEN (fils de) Jean Victor Philodor
BOYE Sainte Catherine Charles Fatal
BOYE Sainte Catherine Charles Fatal
AUGUSTE ARTHUR (fils de) Enfant Innommé
AUGUSTE SURNOMME BARON Marie Pierre François
CHARLEMAGNE Jude Auguste
MARIE ALEXANDRINE (fille de) Maxime
EUSTASE JOACHIM Dit Alcide
LEMAIL Anna
ROSELIE (fils de) Jules Antoine
ROSE SOPHIE THOMASSINE (fils de) Alfred Thimoléon
AGLAE CYRILLE (fille de) Marie Philomène Sendonnia
DE BEAUSIRE DE SEYSSEL Claude Louis Marie Antonin
DESIR
HARDY Marie Robertine
AGATHEE
SYRACUSE Julien
SUZANNE Marceline
GOYHEN Martin
POPOT Marie
EDOUARD Maria Thérésia
COCHET Marie Joseph Elizabeth
ELIZABETH ROSE DITE AUBY
POUSSIER ? Marie Léontine
DE GERMONVILLE
JEANNINE (fils de) Joseph Romain
FINISTERE GRANSAULL Louis Cahrles
MARIE MARTHE SUZETTE
D'ANGLEBERMES Marguerite Marie Anne
LABELY Vitginie Anne
GOUIRAND VERRIER Marie Anne Elisabeth
MARIE MALVINA (fille de) Marie Emilienne
LASSIGNARDIE Rose Elizabeth
DENEUX Albert Charles Armand
JEANNE JEANNINE Clémencin
ROUSSEL Antoinette Marie Elizabeth
MAGDELAINE CADUCE (fils de) Rémy Rosaire
COQUERAN Marie Rose Irma
MARIE REINE ROBERTINE
WARY Louis Joseph Marie Charles
RAPHAEL Robertine
BELORE (BELORI ?) Quentin Charles Henry
AVENARD Auguste Henry Isidore
SABEL Alcide
SILAPE Pierre Alexis
MARIN (LOVINSKY ?) Sainte Claire
MENAS Marie Angélique Evelina
MARIE SAINTE (fille de) Elizabeth
POMPONNE Marie Elizabeth
POMPONNE Marie Elizabeth
POMPONNE Marie Elizabeth
LEROUX PREVILLE Eleonore Michel
EDOUARD Héloise
DECATRELLE Emile
LUCE DITE LUCIA (fils de) Pierre Paulius
LHOSTE André Constant
REHAC Eliette
GRAINAU Adèle
MARIE ELIETTE Uranie
CILADE Rose
BERNARD Paul Zéphirin
FELICITE DITE FELIXIA (fils de) Louis Joseph Aristide
AVRIL Marie Louise Henriette
TALHIADE Antoine
MARIE AUGUSTINE ANTOINETTE
MELIPEAU LOUISE
MANAVIT Jean Stanislas Silas Gaston
PAPINIER Thérèse Emilie
DAVID André
ELIZA (fils de) Louis Anatole
CHARLOTTE VEUVE MONLOUIS (fille de) Marie Délice
MARIE PAULINE (fille de) Monique
CARTIER (fils de) Enfant Innommé
BAVON Marie Uranie
MIRA Marie Rose Cécile
GERTRUDE EULALIE (fils de) André William
CHARLEMAGNE Marie Lucienne Nathalie
ROSE ANATOLINE DITE LOLOTTE (fils de) Louis Albert
FELICITE
PIERRE EUSEBE
CAROLINE ELIZABETH (fils de) Charles Adrien Léonard
ZEROLY Marie Denise
COME Rose Adélaide
KEPPEL Marie Egyptienne
AZARDIN Charles
AZARDIN Charles
ADELA (fille de) Marie Sophie
RALAQUE Rachel
LOLOTTE BRIGITTE Enfant Innommé
LOLOTTE Brigitte
MARIE FRANCOISE DITE FELICITE (fils de) Quentin Adrien
DOLABELLA Jules Louisy
BOUCAUD François Rémy Ferdinand
ROSIETTE (fils de) Eucher Valère
MICHEL Marie Agnès Rosalie
ALEXANDRE
JOSEPH LEONARD
DECATRELLE Louise
MARIE VICTOIRE (fille de) Marie Elizabeth
ANNE LOUISE HELENE Louis Joseph Ferjus
ANNE LOUISE HELENE Marie Louise
ANNE LOUISE HELENE Louis François
ANNE LOUISE HELENE Joseph Ferdinand
THISBENY Hermine Mathilde
TREBNY Antoinette
ELIZABETH (fille de) Angélique
CARMELITE
ROSE LOUISE (fille de) Marie Inès
DUMAS Anne Rose Alexandrine
JEAN MARTIAL YOYO (fille de) Marie Eucharis
ADELAIDE (fils de) Enfant Innommé
ADELAIDE ADELINE (fils de) Louis Jean Baptiste Gaston
CHARLES