ABELLANAS ORÚS Francisco
ABIO BOSQUE Calixto
ABIO BOSQUE Julio
ABIO OCHE Calixto
AGUDO PARDO Nicolás
ARANA SÁNCHEZ Romualdo
AIBAR NAVARRO Tomás
AISA ASO Angel
AISA ASO Nicolás
AISA GUALLAR Domingo
AISA LANUZA Manuel
AISA TORRALBA Miguel
ALASTUEY ARDEO Faustino
ALLER MONTUZ Julián
ARDEO CALAVIA Antonio
ARDEO de BUEN Francisco
ARDEO HERRERA Cristóbal
ARDEO HERRERA José
ARDEO LANGLADA Antonio
ARDEO LANGLADA Joaquin
ARGUILÉ ALFAYED Julián
ARGUILÉ BAYONA Julián
ARGUILÉ LLERA Julián
ARGUILÉ ROMERO José
ARMALÉ CORROZA Desiderio
ARMALÉ CORROZA Francisco
ARMALÉ CORROZA Mariano
ARQUÉ ABADIA Liborio
ARQUÉ BASTARÁN José
ARQUÉ FANLO Saturnino
ARQUÉ PÉREZ Isidro
ASO ARQUÉ Francisco
ASO ARQUÉ Tomás
ASO FARLE Clemente
ASO FARLE Manuel
ASO GUALLAR Antonio
ASO UBATO Romualdo
AURENSANZ AISA Jorge
AZNAR MELERO Valentin
BABIA GRACIA Manuel
BABIA VIÑES Agustin
BAGÜES DIESTE José
BAGÜES TOLOSONA José
BAILO ARDEO Gregorio
BENEDI TARATIEL Manuel
BENESENES PÉREZ Francisco
BERDONCÉS ESCRIBANO Severiano
BERGES SANZ Antonio
BERGES SANZ Mariano
BERNAL ARJOL Pedro
BIENZOBAS GARUCO Manuel
BIENZOBAS GRACIA Miguel
BIENZOBAS PINTRE Fidel
BIENZOBAS PINTRE Rafael
BIENZOBAS TOLOSANA León
BIENZOBAS TOLOSANA Manuel
BLASCO ORTIZ Blas
BORDONABA GRACIA Juan
BORRAZ COLAO Pedro
BORRUEL ROMEO Pedro
BORRUEL TRULLENQUE Mariano
BORRUEL VILLANUEVA Miguel
BROTO LAPLANA Vicente
BUEN ARASCO Nicolás
CALAVIA PALA Jacinto
CALVETE ATARES Eugenio
CARTIÉ CORTILLAS José
CASTEL SIERRA Antonio
COCHI BLANCH Joaquin
CONDE MARCÉN José
CONDE MARCÉN Manuel
CURA del COS Félix
CURA VILLAR Mariano
del COS BATALLÉS Antonio
del COS BATALLÉS Julián
del COS LOBERA Julián
DIESTE ALLUÉ Nicolás
DIESTE PÉREZ Francisco
DIESTRE PUEYO Miguel
DIESTRE PUEYO Santiago
DIESTRE PUEYO Tomás
DUERTO SERAL Celedonio
DUERTO SERAL Juan
ESPARRA Juan
ESTRADA ALMADA Blas
EZQUERRA GRACIA Antonio
FANLO PRAT Pablo
FARLÉ BAGÜES Luis
FERRER ASO Francisco
FERRER ASO Miguel
FERRER del COS Juan Antonio
FERRER FERRER Mariano
FERRER GARULO Vicente
FERRER PALA Miguel
FILLOLA MAZA Julián
FRANCÉS RIVERA Gregorio
GARCIA ARANDA Agustin
GARCIA FAJÓN Mariano
GARULO ARDEO Juan
GARULO ATIENZA Segundo
GARULO CAPAPEY Antonio
GARULO CAPAPEY Laureano
GARULO CAPAPEY Rafael
GARULO FÉRRIZ Mariano
GARULO FERRER Mariano
GARULO LIGORRED Antonio
GAZOL GUALLAR Francisco
GASULL Antonio
GIMENO Hermenegildo
GIMENO LÓPEZ Juan
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ Blas
GORDÚN FARLÉ Tomás
GRACIA ALFAYEL Mariano
GRACIA DUCHE Pedro
GRACIA ESCARTIN Manuel
GRACIA GARULO Licer
GRACIA GRACIA Victorián
GRACIA IBÁÑEZ Ignacio
GRACIA LIGORRED Juan
GRACIA LOBERA Francisco
GRACIA NASARRE Andrés
GREGORIO GARULO Francisco
GUALLAR SARSA Mariano
HIGUERAS LAYÚS Miguel
HUERTAS FERRER Juan
IGUACÉN NAVARRO Mariano
IRACHE CERDÁN Manuel
JUSTE BÁGUENA Domingo
JUSTE CABEZO Tomás
LACOMA Valero
LACOR LABORDA José
LAGUARTA FERRER Faustino
LAGUARTA GORDÚN Manuel
LAHOZ ALFAYED Ildefonso
LAHOZ FUSTERO Mariano
LAMANA MARCÉN Blas
LAMBÁN Fablo
LANAS Antonio
LANUZA ASO José
LANUZA CORROZA Mariano
LAPORTA ALBALAT Pablo
LARQUE BORRUEL Gregorio
LARQUE de BUEN Juan
LARQUE DIESTE Angel
LARQUE DIESTE Celestino
LARQUE VIÑAS Eduardo
LARRIBA VILLALBA Casiano
LASIERRA ALVERO Francisco
LASIERRA MOLINER Mariano
LIARTE MONTELLER Bernardo
LIGORRED BARBA Atanasio
LIGORRED CORROZA Cirilo
LIGORRED OLIVER Pablo
LIGORRED ORDÁS Lorenzo
LIGORRED SANZ Nicolás
LOBE UNGRIA Indalecio
LONGARÓN DAIDINS Antonio
LONGARÓN GARULO Antonio
LÓPEZ BIELSA José
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ Antonio
LLUC PAÑO Mariano
LLUC RUBIRA Agustin
MACIPE SMPER Florencio
MARCÉN AIBAR Francisco
MARCÉN ARDEO Mariano
MARCÉN CORROZA Enrique
MARCÉN BOSQUE Silvestre
MARCÉN MARCÉN José
MARCÉN MARCÉN Manuel
MARCÉN ULLETA Benito
MARCÉN ULLETA Delfin
MARIFÓNS LASHERAS Antonio
MARZO ARQUILÉ Mariano
MAZA SANCHO Barolomé
MENÉ SOBERBIO Gerardo
MIGUEL ARDEO Eusebio
MIGUEL GRACIA Virgilio
MIGUEL ORTIN Luciano
MOLINA SERRANO José
MILLÁS Cipriano
MILLÁS Pedro
MORA CORTÉS Victoriano
MURILLO BAILO Jorge
MURILLO GUIRAL Martin
NASARRE LETOSA Jacinto
NASARRE MARCÉN Manuel
NASARRE MARCÉN Mariano
NASARRE PÉREZ Félix
NOGUÉS TRULLENQUE Félix
NUEZ VAETA Feliciano
NÚÑEZ SERRANO Blas
OLIVA ARGUIU José
OLIVA SANZ Félix
OLIVÁN OLIVER Francisco
OLIVER SANVICENTE Teodoro
OLIVER VIÑÉS Pablo
ORNA MARTINEZ Nicolás
ORTIZ ARQUÉ Francisco
OTIN SANCHO Mariano
OTIN FRANCO Lorenzo
PADILLA JUSTE Celestino
PADILLA JUSTE Manuel
PALACIOS PÉREZ Manuel
PARDO BLAS Gregorio
PARDO BLAS Martin
PARDO DUCHE Inocencio
PARDO Santiago
PARDO VIÑÉS Benito
PEÑA TARATIEL Francisco
PÉREZ AZNAR Cipriano
PÉREZ BOLEA Fermin
PÉREZ GRACIA Enrique
PÉREZ LÓPEZ Pablo
PÉREZ PÉREZ Joaquin
PÉREZ PÉREZ Pedro
PRADILLA ORTIZ Pascual
PRAT NASARRE Florencio
PROCAS GARETA Claudio
PUEYO TRULENQUE Francisco
QUILEZ FANLO Marcelino
ROMEO ARGUILÉ Manuel
ROMEO ARQUÉ Santos
ROMEO LIZAMA Joaquin
ROMEO LONGARÓN Calixto
ROMEO PUEYO Benito
RUIZ ARQUÉ Mariano
SALAS LAMANA Pedro
SALVADOR SALINAS Domingo
SANZ AGUSTIN Cristóbal
SANCHO ALFAYED Guillermo
SANCHO ALFAYED Justo
SANCHO LOP Florencio
SANCHO MORET Cristino
SANCHO MIGUEL Miguel
SANCHO NOGUÉS Antonio
SANCHO NOGUÉS Miguel
SANCHO NOGUÉS Pedro
SANCHO HERRERA Pedro
SANZ CURA Jacinto
SANZ CURA Manuel
SANZ EZQUERRA Miguel
SANZ GARULO Lorenzo
SANZ GRACIA Lorenzo
SANZ MARCÉN Antonio
SANZ MARCÉN Licer
SANZ GARULO Mariano
SARRASECA CUBELES Sebastián
SERAL ABAD Antonio
SERAL BIENZOBAS Mariano
SERAL BIENZOBAS Rafael
SERALSANZ Valero
SIMÓN CAPAPEY Cristóbal
SIMÓN GARULO Mariano
SOLER MARCO Esteban
SOLER MARCO Mariano
SOBERBIA FERRER Agustin
TRULLENQUE CLAVER José
USIER Melchor
USIETO BERGUA Pedro
VALIENTE ESCOLÁN Telesforo
VALIENTE GIL José
VALIENTE LATORRE Gil
VARÓN PARDO Gregorio
VARÓN PARDO Matias
VILLAR AIBAR José
VIÑÉS SARASA Blas
ABADIA BOLEA José
ABADIA PLO Victoriano
ACIN BORDONABA Isidro
ACIN MIGUEL Felipe
ACIN CAMPOS Mateo
ACIN MIGUEL Pedro
ADRIÁN Domingo
AISA ASO Miguel
AISA GUALLAR Manuel
ALASTUEY ARDEO Mariano
ALFAYED LINGORRED Juan Antonio
ALIAS LONGARÓN Pedro
ALIOD BASTARÁN Eusebio
ALIOD BASTARÁN Francisco
ALLUÉ GABÁS Inocencio
ALLUÉ REY Silvestre
ARCAL del RIO Pascual
ARDEO HERRERA Saturnino
ARGUILE ARQUÉ Saturnino
ARGUILE ROMEO Mariano
ARGUILE ROMEO Santiago
ARJOL TORCAL Esteban
ARQUÉ BASTARÁN Alberto
ARQUÉ BOSQUE José
ARQUÉ NOGUÉS Gregorio
ARROYOS OLIVEROS Hipólito
ARMALE CORROZA Santiago
ASO ARQUÉ Ramón
ATIENZA SOLANAS Joaquin
AURÉ NAYA Martin
AYUDA GIMÉNEZ Doroteo
AZNAR ARDEO José
AZÓN LANGLADA Ramón
BABIA VIÑÉS Domingo
BAGÜES AZNAR Vicente
BAGÜES de BUEN Manuel
BANDRÉS FUSTER Eduardo
BARRAO LAGUNA Justo
BAUDIN MONFORTE José
BERCERO OBERED Modesto
BENESENES BENESENES Pablo
BERGES LACASA Antonio
BERGES NADAL Urbano
BERNAL SEGUNDO Ignacio
BIENZOBAS ARAGÜES Manuel
BIENZOBAS GARULO Julián
BIENZOBAS PINTRE Manuel
BIENZOBAS TOLOSANA Antonio
BIENZOBAS TOLOSANA Carlos
BLAS NASARRE Matias
BLASCO AZNÁREZ Lucio
BLANC Matias
BOLEA AISA Mariano
BOLEA ARRUEGO Pedro
BOLEA MURILLO Joaquin
BORAO CORROSA Pedro
BOLEA OTO Manuel
BOLEA MURILLO Javier
BORAO ORTIZ Antonio
BORAO ORTIZ Mariano
BORRUEL ROMEO Mariano
BOSQUE SOLANAS Licer
BOSQUE SOLANAS Mariano
BRASE de BUEN Mariano
BUDRÍA SALAS Bartolomé
BUDRÍA SALAS Vicente
BUEN ARASCO Antonio
CALAVIA MARCO Cipriano
CALAVIA MARCO Pedro
CALAVIA PALA Joaquin
CALAVIA PALA Manuel
CARTIÉ CORTILLAS Julio
CARTIÉ CORTILLAS Juan
CASTÁN ISO Tomás
CASTEL SIERRA Joaquin
CALÓN TIL Ramón
CASABONA AMORIBIETA Marcos
CASAMAYOR GAYÁN Mariano
CASANUEVA LONGARÓN Florentin
CASANUEVA LONGARÓN Manuel
CEBRIÁN LASIERRA Juan Antonio
CEREZA Mariano
CIPRÉS MERCADER Prudencio
CONDE AISA Antonio
CONDE MARCÉN Antonio
CONDE MARCÉN Domingo
COSCULLUELA FERRER Blsa
COSCULLUELA MARCÉN Pedro
CRESPO CASANUEVA Florentin
CRESPO CASANUEVA Inocencio
CURDI Valentin
CURDI ANDRÉS Jenaro
DAIDIUS TRULLENQUE Pedro
de BUEN BOSQUE Santiago
de GRACIA DOMINGUEZ Marcelino
del COS ARQUÉ Tomás
del COS CORROSA Francisco
del COS FARLÉ Esteban
del COS SALAS Pablo
del COS SALAS Pedro
del PEG SORROSAL Pascual
del VAL MARTIN Florencio
DIESTE CORTÉS Nicolàs
DIESTRE BORBÓN Santos
DIESTRE PUEYO Mariano
DURBÁN Iguel
DOMEQUE Miguel
DUERTO GRACIA Manuel
EREZA RODES Valentin
ESTEBAN ARDEO Mariano
ESTELLA FLETA Gaspar
ESTER ARNAL Joaquin
EZQUERRA HERRERO Florencio
EZQUERRA HERRERO Joaquin
EZQUERRA ORDOBÁS Cosme
FANLO PRAT Domingo
FARLÉ SANCHO Vicente
FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ Enrique
FERNANDO BRASE Manuel
FERRER FANLO Jorge
FRANCO ARGUILE Julián
FRANCO GORDÚN Antonio
FRANCO MORENO Fernando
FRANCO NASARRE Pedro
FRONTIÑÁN Pablo
FONZ SANZ Narciso
GAMBRA GOÑI Juan
GARCIA BLAS Miguel
GARULO ARGUILE Mariano
GARULO ATIENZA Antonio
GARULO AZNAR Bernardo
GARULO FERRIZ Rafael
GARULO VIÑES Eugenio
GASCÓN ABELLA Joaquin
GIL OLIVÁN Miguel
GIL TOBAJAS Félix
GIMÉNEZ ALCOLEA Francisco
GIMÉNEZ MUÑIO José
GÓMEZ IBÁÑEZ Manuel
GÓMEZ SANTAMARIA Antonio
GONZALVO MURILLO Miguel
GONZALVO VASELLAS Manuel
GONZALVO VASELLAS Pedro
GRACIA Antonio
GARCIA Francisco
GARCIA Juan
GARCIA GASPAR Manuel
GRANGER ORTAS Teodoro
GRASA OLIVER Mariano
GREGORIO GARULO León
GUILLAMIA VALSINA Manuel
GUIRAL AURIA Casimiro
GUIRAL CONDE Santos
HERRERA NADAL Félix
IBÁÑEZ OTIN Joaquin
IMAZ RUBIRA Julián
INÉS IZQUIERDO José
JAIME RUIZ Carlos
JARQUE GASCÓN Manuel
JUSTE ALAGÓN Pedro
LABASA ARGUILE Manuel
LABASA LÓPEZ Antonio
LAGALINA POMARETA Cristóbal
LAGUARTA BARBA Antonio
LAHOZ FUSTERO Isidro
LALANA SIMÓN Pedro
LAMANA DOMINGO Florencio
LAMANA DOMINGO Joaquin
LAMARCA ABENOSA Juan
LAMOLA NOGUÉS Dámaso
LANUZA CORROZA Julio
LANSAQUE BARRANCO Calixto
LARQUE del BUEN Cándido
LARQUE PUEYO León
LARQUE PUEYO Luciano
LASTRADA SANCHO Serapio
LECHA ROYO Francisco
LECHA SÁNCHEZ Isidoro
LETOSA Julián
LIARTE NOTIVOL Balbino
LIARTE NOTIVOL Bernardo
LIGORRED ARGUILE Casimiro
LIGORRED ARQUE Mauricio
LIGORRED BIENZOBAS León
LIGORRED CARRUEZ Nicolás
LIGORRED CORROZA Andrés
LIGORRED CUESTA Mauricio
LIGORRED FERRER Antonio
LIGORRED OLIVER Agustin
LIGORRED UBATO Francisco
LOP BELLOC Mariano
LLUC RUBIRA Manuel
MARCÉN BERNAL Ramón
MARCÉN BOSQUE León
MARCÉN BOSQUE Pedro
MARCÉN de BUEN Santiago
MARCÉN FABRA Mariano
MARCÉN NASARRE José
MARCÉN NASARRE Nicolás
MARCÉN NASARRE Santiago
MARCO HERNÁNDEZ José
MARCO OTAL Ramón
MARCOS Pascual
MARCOS CATALÁN Antono
MARCOS CATALÁN Mariano
MARLAQUE Romualdo
MARTINEZ ARQUÉ Antonino
MARTINEZ CASABONA Ramón
MARTINEZ GÓMEZ Jacinto
MARTINEZ MAGALLÓN Julián
MARTINEZ MARIN Joaquin
MARTINEZ TEJERO Tomás
MENE LABORDA Mariano
MENE MIGUEL Lorenzo
MIGUEL DIESTE Francisco
MIGUEL GRACIA José
MIGUEL BALLESTAR Serapio
MILLÁN Mariano
MILLÁN HERRERO Lorenzo
MILLAS MOLINER Manuel
MIR Juan
MIR SALINAS Antonio
MIRANDA ALCAINE Mariano
MIRANDA MARTIN Luis
MOLINER BELLIDO Manuel
MOLINA SERRANO Teodoro
MONTELLEZ ROMEO Eusebio
MONTELLEZ SALAS Ramón
MONTERDE NAYA Benjamin
MONTERDE VICENTE Rufino
MONTOYA ARANDA Pelayo
MORENO ORTIZ Pascual
MORTE BALLONGA Pedro
MURILLO GONZÁLEZ Alejandro
MURILLO ORTIZ Mariano
MURILLO ORTIZ Serafin
MUSTIONES GEA Juan
MUSTIONES LÓPEZ Juan
NADAL Gabriel
NADAL Macario
NADAL Rafael
NADAL ESCUER Andrés
NASARRE ASO Andrés
NASARRE MARCÉN Antonio
NASARRE MARCÉN Licer
NASARRE MARCÉN Manuel
NASARRE MARCÉN Mariano
NASARRE MARCÉN Miguel
NASARRE PALACIN Ignacio
NAYA BAUDIN José
NOTIVOL LOBERA Saturnino
OLIVA CARALSOL Mauricio
OLIVA MOLINA Isidro
OLIVÁN OLONA Mariano
OLIVÁN CASANUEVA Mariano
ORTA ARANDA Santiago
ORTIN PAESA José
ORTIZ Lorenzo
ORTIZ Valero
ORTIZ CIRIA Juan
OTAL LACAMBRA Juan José
OTAL LACAMBRA Manuel
OTIN FRANCO Manuel
OTIN SANCHO Juan
OTIN URRACA Mariano
PADILLA JUSTE Eusebio
PALA ROMEO Félix
PARDO del COS Demetrio
PELEATO MAYANDIA Tomás
PELEATO ROPIN Domingo
PÉREZ ARQUÉ Tomás
PÉREZ ASO José
PÉREZ BAYONA José
PÉREZ Benito
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ Agustin
PÉREZ GRACIA Antonio
PÉREZ HERRERA Domingo
PÉREZ MOLINER Francisco
PÉREZ MOLINER Mariano
PÉREZ PRIN Juan
PÉREZ SANTA MARIA Mariano
PÉREZ Vicente
PÉREZ BONA Policarpo
PES VAL José
PUÉRTOLAS SAMPER José
PUÉRTOLAS SAMPER Lorenzo
PUÉRTOLAS SAMPER Mariano
PUÉRTOLAS SAMPER Tomás
PUEYO NAVARRO Pablo
PUEYO ROMEO Francisco
ROME LAGUARTA Licer
ROME LAGUARTA Pedro
ROMEO PUEYO Manuel
ROMEO PUEYO Ruperto
ROMERO ALMENARA Julián
ROMERO VISARES Elias
ROYO SÁNCHEZ Juan
RUIZ ARQUE José
SALAFRANCA LATAS Lorenzo
SALAS LAMANA Luciano
SALINERO SIMÓN Nicolás
SAN ESTEBAN Sixto
SÁNCHEZ GIL Manuel
SANCHO MIGUEL Antonino
SANCHO SANZ Juan
SANZ de BUEN Mariano
SANZ EZQUERRA Antonio
SANZ GRACIA Serapio
SANZ CHUECA Antonio
SARRASECA MARCO Joaquin
SERAL BLASCO Eustaquio
SERRANO LIARTE Juan Mariano
SEVILLA LITE Martin
SIGÜES GASCÓN Antonio
SILLA MORO Carlos
SIMÓN FERRER Vicente
SOLA PRAT José
SOLER MARCÉN Eloy
SOLER MARCÉN Ricardo
SOLSONA LAFÓN Juan
SOSIN PÉREZ Jerónimo
SOSIN SORROSAL Sebastián
SORA FRONTIÑÁN Melchor
TIL TIL Pablo
TOLOSANA Santiago
TOLOSANA HERRERO Manuel
TRULLENQUE COLÓN Hipólito
TRULLENQUE LAMANA Remigio
VAL GIL Domingo
VARÓN LACOMA Pedro
VILLAR AIBAR Martin
VILLAR AIBAR Tomás
VILLAR LABOREO Pedro
ZANUY MARTINEZ Joaquin