ALADREN RIPA Pedro
ALBAROBA GARCIA Pascual
ALMOR GARCIA Victoriano
ANGUITA SERRANO José
AUDERA SEGURA Leoncio
AZNAR CASTÁN Pascual
AZNAR IBÁÑEZ Valero
AZNAR ROYO Florentin
BABIER TEJERO Mariano
BALDUQUE GIMENO Rafael
BALDUQUE MENDIETA Francisco
BALDUQUE MENDIETA Saturnino
BALDUQUE TEJERO Juan
BARBOD ESTEBAN José
BARBOD RUIZ Luis
BARDAJI MENDIETA Ambrosio
BARDAJI MENDIETA Cristóbal
BARRANCO MARTINEZ Eusebio
BARRAZA NEGRO Lorenzo
BERNAL GIMENO Ignacio
BELLIDO BENEDI Manuel
BELLIDO BOSQUED Ignacio
BENEDI BABIER Apolonio
BENEDI BABIER Nicolás
BENEDI MENDIETA Florencio
BENEDI SANCHO Ignacio
BENITO de BENITO Manuel
BLASCO MENDIETA Manuel
BLASCO TAPIA Manuel
BONILLA GARCIA Antonio
BORDEHORE MAXERIN Francisco
BORDEHORE MAXERIN Juan
BOSQUED ANDRÉS Dionisio
BOSQUED CABELLO Marciano
BOSQUED COLMÁN Bartolomé
BOSQUED FRIXA Martin
BOSQUED GARCÉS Manuel
BOSQUED GARCÉS Narciso
BOSQUED GARCÉS Pablo
BOSQUED GARCÉS Macario
BOSQUED GIMENO Florencio
BOSQUED GIMENO Francisco
BOSQUED GIMENO Victoriano
BOSQUED LÁZARO Antonio
BOSQUED LÁZARO Martin
BOSQUED MARTINEZ Pablo
BOSQUED TEJERO Miguel
BOSQUED TEJERO Félix
BRIZ SIMÓN Pedro
BUN CERESUELA Felipe
BURRED MARCO Alejandro
BURRED MARCO Higinio
BURRIEL ALBAROBA Juan
BURRIEL GIMENO Pascual
BURRIEL TIRADO Raimundo
CALDERÓN BLASCO José
CALDERÓN FONSECA Tomás
CALDERÓN HERNÁNDEZ Toribio
CALDERÓN GARCÉS Manuel
CALDERÓN GARCÉS Mariano
CALDERÓN GIMENO Mariano
CALDERÓN LAPLANA Julián
CASAS DOVÓN Julián
COLMÁN EBORDA Felipe
CEBOLLADA FELIPE Mariano
CEBRIÁN ESCUDER Santos
CEBRIÁN SERRANO Cirilo
CRESPO MONTAÑÉS Benigno
CUCALÓN BABIER Lorenzo
CUCALÓN BENEDI Miguel
CUCALÓN BURRIEL Lino
CUCALÓN FRIXA Higinio
CUCALÓN GARCIA Victor
CUCALÓN LÓPEZ José
CUCALÓN MENDIETA Manuel
CUCALÓN SANCHO Casimiro
CUCALÓN SERRANO Manuel
DEBORDA RUESCA Florencio
DEBORDA RUESCA Juan
DEBORDA TOVED Angel
DILOY GARCIA Juan
DOMINGO ISIEGAS Esteban
ESPONERA ORTIZ Manuel
ESTEBAN BELLIDO Victoriano
FONTANA LÁZARO Tomás
FORNIÉS BENEDI Pedro
FRANCO RODRIGO Bernardo
FRIXA CHARLES Pascual
FUENTES ZAPATER Francisco
GARCÉS BELLIDO Mariano
GARCÉS MARTINEZ Felipe
GARCÉS RUESCA Doroteo
GARCÉS CUCALÓN Casimiro
GARCIA GALINDO Gabriel
GARCIA GÓMEZ Juan
GARCIA MENDIETA Mariano
GARCIA SANCHO Marcelino
GARCIA SANCHO Orencio
GARCIA TAPIA Pablo
GASCA MORALES Ignacio
GASCÓN LAMASÓN Dionisio
GIMENO DOMINGUEZ Faustino
GIMENO DOMINGUEZ Manuel
GIMENO ESCANERO Angel
GIMENO FRACO Gerónimo
GIMENO FRANCO Pantaleón
GIMENO GARCIA Fulgencio
GIMENO GIMENO Pascual
GIMENO IBÁÑEZ Gabriel
GIMENO IBÁÑEZ Mariano
GIMENO LUESMA Francisco
GIMENO SEBASTIÁN Auspicio
GIMENO TAPIA Domingo
GIMENO TEJERO Sotero
GIMENO RODRIGO Miguel
GIMENO UBIDE Leopoldo
GIMENO UBIDE Joaquin
GÓMEZ AMARGOS Carlos
GÓMEZ LANUZA Sotero
GÓMEZ MENDIETA Domingo
GÓMEZ MENDIETA Hipólito
GÓMEZ MARTINEZ José
GÓMEZ TIRADO Juan José
GÓMEZ TALAYERO Telesforo
GRACIA BURRIEL Diego
GRACIA BURRIEL Simón
GRACIA CALDERÓN Gregorio
GRACIA COLÁS Santiago
GRACIA IBÁÑEZ Gabriel
GRACIA MARTIN Marcelino
GRACIA MUELA Delfin
GRACIA MUELA Custodio
GRACIA TIRADO Calixto
GRACIA SEBASTIÁN Lorenzo
GRACIA VILLANUEVA Manuel
HERNÁNDEZ COLMAU Francisco
HERNÁNDEZ COLMAU Juan
HERNÁNDEZ COLMAU Pedro
HERNÁNDEZ TIRADO Norberto
HERNÁNDEZ SOLORZANO Agustin
HERRERO BOSQUED Manuel
HIGUEERAS OTEO Lamberto
IBÁÑEZ GRACIA Eusebio
IBÁÑEZ MARCO Cristóbal
IBÁÑEZ MARTIN Eugenio
IBÁÑEZ MARTIN Felipe
IBÁÑEZ VICENTE Hipólito
LANUZA BALDUQUE Miguel
LANUZA GARCÉS Ambrosio
LANUZA GARCÉS Rufino
LORÉN PELLEJERO Domingo
LORÉN PELLEJERO Pablo
LORENTE GRACIA Francisco
LUESMA IBÁÑEZ Agustin
LUESMA IBÁÑEZ Angel
LUESMA IBÁÑEZ Juan
LUESMA PARDOS Manuel
MARCO CALDERÓN Pablo
MARCO MAJARENAS Tomás
MARIN HERRERO Juan
MARIN HERRERO Santiago
MARIN POLO Vicente
MARTIN HERRERO Andrés
MARTIN HERRERO Bruno
MARTIN GIMENO León
MARTIN RIPA Ignacio
MARTINEZ CABELLO Domingo
MARTINEZ YAGO Félix
MARTINEZ PALACIOS Pablo
MEDEL BALLESTEROS Jorge
MEDEL PÉREZ Domingo
MEDEL UBIDE Juan
MELÉNDEZ TAPIA Eusebio
MENDIETA ALADRÉN Jacinto
MENDIETA BARBOD Francisco
MENDIETA BARBOD Pedro
MENDIETA GARCIA Eusebio
MENDIETA MENDIETA Eladio
MIGUEL HERRERO Joaquin
MORALES PARDOS Juan
MORENO CABELLO Sebastián
MORENO GRACIA Joaquin
MORENO RODRIGO Tomás
MULSA BENEDI Santiago
MUÑOZ LASIERRA Luis
MUÑOZ UBIDE Blas
ORDUÑA SEBASTIÁN Manuel
ORDUÑA SEBASTIÁN Pedro
PADULES CUCALÓN Felipe
PADULES CUCALÓN Mariano
PALACIOS SIERRA Nicolás
PAMPLONA BRIBIÁN Lucio
PARDOS IBÁÑEZ Casto
PARDOS ROYO Manuel
PASCUAL PASCUAL Alejandro
PER TEJEDOR Fernando
RIPA MUELA Manuel
RIPA RUESCA Bartolomé
RODRIGO TEJERO Domingo
ROYO HERNÁNDEZ Eugenio
ROYO TIRADO Mariano
RUESCA FRANCO Mariano
RUESCA MARCO José
RUESCA MARCO Santos
RUESCA RUESCA Liborio
RUESCA TIRADO Cesáreo
SALETE GIMENO Blas
SALETE MARTINEZ Benito
SALETE UBIDE Julián
SANCHO GALINDO Vmartin
SANCHO GIMENO Valero
SANCHO MENDIETA Gregorio
SANCHO MENDIETA Mariano
SANCHO MONTERDE José
SANCHO MONTERDE Manuel
SANCHO MONTERDE Mariano
SARRASI SERRANO Alberto
SARRASI SERRANO Félix
SARRASI SERRANO Pedro
SEBASTIÁN GIMENO Manuel
SEGURA FRANCO José
SEGURA MALO Bonifacio
SEGURA SANCHO Angel
SEGURA SANCHO Conrado
SEGURA SANCHO Crescencio
SEGURA SEBASTIÁN Ignacio
SERRANO GARCIA Pascual
SERRANO GRACIA Hilario
SERRANO GRACIA Timoteo
SERRANO MENDIETA Felipe
SERRANO MENDIETA Pedro
SERRANO SERRANO Rufo
SIERRA BARCELONA Nazario
SIERRA BARCELONA Valentin
TAPIA BALLESTEROS Pascual
TAPIA BOSQUED Marcelino
TAPIA GIMENO Domingo
TAPIA GIMENO Quintin
TAPIA LUESMA Melchor
TEJERO BENEDI Escolástico
TEJERO BENEDI Ildefonso
TEJERO BURRIEL Cipriano
TEJERO ESTEBAN Lino
TEJERO MAJARENAS Bernardo
TEJERO RELANCIO Ibo
TEJERO RELANCIO Pantaleón
TIRADO BOSQUED Florentin
TIRADO GIMENO Teodoro
TIRADO GIMENO Tiburcio
TIRADO MORENO Juan
TIRADO PADULES Apolonio
TOVED BOSQUED Pedro
TOVED BOSQUED Tomás
TRASOBARES ESTEBAN Pelegrin
TURREZ TELLO Miguel
UBILDE BELTRAN Benito
UBIDE GRACIA Casto
UBIDE GRACIA Eusebio
UBIDE LÓPEZ Teodoro
UBIDE MORENO Miguel
UBIDE TOVED Angel
UBIDE TÚRREZ Simón
UCEDA ALADRÉN José
UCEDA MENDIETA Lucas
UTRILLAS GIMENO Benigno
VALERO HERNÁNDEZ Vicente
VICENTE DEZA Camilo
VITURIN PER Teodoro