ABAD ARANDA Felipe
ACERETE BLASCO Venancio
ACON ALCALDE José
ACON ALCALDE Pascual
ACON ALCALDE Ignacio
ACON CESTERO Agustin
ACON GARCIA Vicente
ACON MARCO Bernardo
ACON PEREZ Jorge
ACON PEREZ Mariano
ACON DERGARA Demetrio
ACON DERGARA Pascual
AGUILAR MELGUIZO Cirilo
ALVA ARANDA José
ALVA ARANDA Manuel
ALVARO DUCE Francisco
ALCAIN AGREDA Pascual
ALCAIN AGREDA Tomás
ALCAIN AGREDA Antonio
ALCAIN AGREDA José
ALCAIN GIMENEZ Basilio
ALCAIN GIMENEZ José
ALCAIN MILLAN Antonio
ALCAIN SEVILLA Manuel
ALCAIN SEVILLA Pedro
ALCALDE ACON Juan
ALCALDE IBAÑEZ Manuel
ALCALDE IBAÑEZ Pascual
ALCÁNTARA RIBATE Crispin
ARANDA ARANDA José
ARANDA CARNICER Andrés
ARANDA CARNICER Manuel
ARANDA CARNICER Vicente
ARANDA GIMENO Melchor
ARANDA MINGUEZ Manuel (Segundo)
ARANDA RINCON Manuel
ARANDA SANCHEZ Juan
ARANDA TORRES Vicente
ARCEGA MORENO Pablo
ARRUÉ LIÑAN Gerónimo
ARRUÉ NARVIÓN Manuel
ARRUÉ SEBASTIÁN Manuel
BALDEON SEVILLA Antonio
BARBERO MONREAL Manuel
BARBERO LASHERAS Ambrosio
BAS GIL Anastasio
BLANCO PASAMAR Lucas
BLASCO ALCAIN Joaquin
BLASCO ALCAIN Vicente
BLASCO ARANDA Joaquin
BLASCO ARANDA Vicente
CAÑÓN ARANDA Jose
CAÑÓN CESTERO Lorenzo
CAÑÓN JOVEN Pedro
CAÑÓN JOVEN Santiago
CAÑÓN LOPEZ Manuel
CAÑÓN LOPEZ Melchor
CAÑÓN LOPEZ Ramón
CAÑÓN RAMOS Blas
CARDIEL ARCEGA José
CARDIEL ARCEGA Ramon
CARDIEL CESTERO Antonio
CARDIEL SALVATIERRA Manuel
CARDIEL SALVATIERRA Pedro
CARNICER CALVO Pedro Pablo
CARNICER LAGUNA Joaquin
CARNICER LAGUNA Santiago
CARNICER VELA José
CESTERO ALVA Manuel
CESTERO ARANDA Antonio
CESTERO ARANDA José Maria (Primero)
CESTERO ARANDA Nicolás
CESTERO CESTERO Ramón
CESTERO GIMENEZ Felipe
CESTERO GIMENEZ Francisco
CESTERO GOMEZ Manuel
CESTERO MARCO Benito
CESTERO MILLAN Rafael
CESTERO ROMERO Ildefonso
CESTERO SANCHEZ Agustin
CESTERO SEVILLA Toribio
CISNERO MARQUINA Mariano
CISNERO PALACIN Felix
CHUECA ARANDA Juan
CHUECA ARANDA Santos
CHUECA LAGUNA Mauel
CHUECA REMACHA Vicente
CHUECA VELA Joaquin
CHUECA VELA Teodoro
DALMASES TENA Juan
DELGADO VERA Eugenio
DELGADO VERA Mateo
DIAGO VELA Anselmo
DIEZ ARRUÉ Juan José
DIEZ OÑATE Domingo
ECHEVARRIA CABEZA Justo
ESPIAGO MARCO Joaquin
ESPIAGO MARCO Judas
ESPIAGO MARCO Lorenzo
ESPIAGO MARCO Miguel
ESPIAGO VERGARA Basilio
ESPIAGO VERGARA José
ESPIAGO VERGARA Matias
ESTEBAN CORTÉS Juan Jose
ESTEVE DALMASES Ramón
GALLARDO GIMENEZ Pedro
GALLARDO JARABO Luis
GALLARDO JARABO Manuel
GALLARDO LASHERAS Domingo
GALLARDO LASHERAS Pedro
GALLARDO SERON Baltasar
GÁLLEGO IBAÑEZ Andrés
GARCIA LAGUNA Agustin
GARCIA LAGUNA Pablo
GARCIA LAGUNA Pedro
GARCIA MEDRANO José
GARCIA NOCEDA Doroteo
GARCIA SERON Manuel
GARGALLO CAMPILLO Angel
GARRIDO CALABAZA Mariano
GASCÓN ARANDA Roque
GASCÓN CÁMARA Juan
GASCÓN GREGORIO Gil
GIMENEZ ESPIAGO José
GIMENEZ CHUECA Joaquin
GIMENEZ GALLARDO Manuel
GIMENEZ GIMENO Vicente
GIMENEZ LAFUENTE Rudesindo
GIMENO BUENO Cipriano
GIMENO BUENO Francisco
GIMENO GARNICER Manuel
GIMENO CHUECA José
GIMENO LAGUNA Manuel
GIMENO REMACHA Isidro
GIL LÁZARO Antonio
GONZALEZ de AGÜERA Vicente
GONZALEZ de AGÜERA José
GIMENEZ NARVION Valero
GIMENO REMACHA José
GÓMARA GARCÉS Francisco
GOMEZ GOMEZ Juan
GUTIERRES GONZALEZ de AGÜERO Emeterio
GUTIERRES GONZALEZ de AGÜERO Ramon
GREGORIO BARBERO José
HERNANDEZ HERRERO Román
CHUECA LAGUNA Cipriano
IBAÑEZ MORENO Francisco
LAGUNA FELIPE Joaquin
LAGUNA LAGUNA Juan
LAGUNA LAGUNA Juan José
LAGUNA LAGUNA Pedro
LAGUANA LAMATA Joaquin
LAGUANA LOZANO Dámaso
LAGUANA VELA Mariano
LAGUANA VELA Antonio
LAGUANAS GUALLAR Pedro
LAMATA CAÑON Fernando
LAPEÑA PEÑA Manuel
LARRIBA FELIPE Ildefonso
LARRIBA MARCO Ildefonso
LASCUEVAS ALCAINE Miguel
LASCUEVAS ARANDA Alejandro
LASCUEVAS GIMENEZ Manuel
LASCUEVAS MUÑOZ Juan
LASCUEVAS REMACHA Isidro
LASHERAS ACON Higinio
LASHERAS LOPEZ Clemente
LASHERAS RODRIGO Agustin
LASHERAS SEVILLA Pascual
LÁZARO BRABO José
LIÑAN GREGORIO Manuel
LIÑAN NARVION Rudesindo
LOPEZ ALDA Vicente
LOPEZ VELA José
LONGARES LAMATA Felipe
LOZANO CARDIEL Antonio
LOZANO FELIPE Juan
LOZANO GIMENEZ Manuel
LOZANO LOZANO José
LOZANO SEBASTIÁN Manuel
CAMCEBÓN PEREZ Pedro
CAMCEBÓN VELA Julian
MARCO ABAD Francisco
MARCO GIMENO Mariano
MARCO LAMATA Ildefonso
MARCO LASHERAS Vicente
MARCO ROMERO Manuel
MARCO VERGARA Ramón
MARQUINA FELIPE Antonio
MARQUINA VELILLA José
MARIN CAÑON José
MARIN SERON José
MARTINEZ ALCAZAR Eugenio
MARTINEZ ALCAZAR Romualdo
MARTINEZ ARIZ Viente
MARTINEZ CESTERO Manuel
MARTINEZ NARVION Manuel
MARTINEZ SERON Patricio
MARTINEZ SEBASTIÁN Pascual
MARTINEZ SEBASTIÁN Antonio
MARTINEZ SEBASTIÁN Raimundo
MILLA MARTINEZ Pedro
MILLAN CESTERO José
MILLAN GIMENEZ Fernando
MILLAN GIMENEZ Marcos
MILLAN LASCUEVAS Pedro
MILLAN MILLAN Agustin
MILLAN NAVARRO Juan
MILLAN PEREZ Francisco
MILLAN PEREZ Rudesindo
MILLAN SEVILLA Tomás
MODREGO SANCHEZ José
MOLINERO NAVARRO José
MORENO LAHOZ Eusebio
MUÑOZ MATEO Escolástico
MUÑOZ MATEO Santiago
MUÑOZ MATEO Severiano
MUÑOZ MORALES Pascual
NARVION MARCO Joaquin
NARVION PEREZ Juan
NAVARRO GIL Camilo
NAVARRO LAGUNA Santos
ORÓS SIERRA Pablo
PEREZ ARANDA Daniel
PEREZ CESTERO Deogracias
PEREZ MODREGO Joaquin
POLO ARANDA Narciso
PUYUELO LAFUENTE Timoteo
REMACHA GASCÓN Vicente
REMACHA MARTINEZ Mariano
RINCON ALCAIN Joaquin
RINCON ALCAIN Pablo
RINCON ALCAIN Pedro
RINCON PEREZ Pablo
ROMAN VERGARA Mauel
RODRIGUEZ HURDAGASIN León
VELA VELA Matias
RODRIGUEZ URDANGASIN Pedro
RUIZ GIMENO Antonio
SANCHEZ ALCAIN Santos
SANCHEZ GIMENO Juan
SAYAS IBAÑEZ Manuel
SEBASTIAN ACON Antonio
SEBASTIAN ACON Santos
SEBASTIAN ARCEGA Domingo
SEBASTIAN CAÑON Manuel
SEBASTIAN CAÑON Santiago
SEBASTIAN LAGUNA Eufrasio
SEBASTIAN MARIN José
SEBASTIAN MARIN Manuel
SEBASTIAN MARIN Mariano
SEBASTIAN VELA Ramon
SERRANO BARBERO Francisco
SEBASTIAN CRIEL Vicente
SERRANO LAMATA Manuel
SERON ACON Blas
SERON GASCA Pedro
SERON LAGUNA Juan
SERON LAGUNA Manuel
SERON LAMATA Ramón
SERON SEBASTIAN Faustino
SERON VELA Antonio
SERON VELA Pantaleón
SERON VELA Pedro
SEVILLA ARANDA José
SEVILLA BRUN Simon
SEVILLA CESTERO Manuel
SEVILLA SALDAÑA Roque
SICILIA ROMERO Matias
SISAMON CHUECA Leon
SISAMON SEÑOR Nicolás
SISAMON SEÑOR Vicente
SOCIATS COLLS Hermenegildo
TOBAJAS IBAÑEZ Pedro Antonio
TOBAJAS LAPEÑA Manuel
TOBAJAS LAPEÑA Pascual
TOBAJAS SOLANAS Felipe
TORCAL SANCHO Fernando
TORNOS GIL Ramón
TORRUBIA ESTERAS Lorenzo
URBANO FORCEN Manuel
VELA ALCALDE José
VELA LAFUENTE Ramón
VELA LAGUNA Manuel
VELA SANCHEZ Mariano
VELA SERON Pablo
VELA VELA Juan Antonio
VELA VELA Matias
VELA VELA Miguel
VERGARA PALAZOY Nazario
VERGARA YAGÜE Jorge
VICENTE ROYO Martin
VILLARES YAGÜE Juan
YAGÜE ESQUIRICHE Mariano
ABAD CHUECA Eugenio
ABAD MOROS Andrés
ACON ALCALDE Vicente
ACON LAMATA Manuel
ACON LAMATA Vicente
ACON SERON Iñigo
ACON SERON Joaquin
AGUARON BLASCO José
AGREDA ARANDA José
AGREDA CESTERO Antonio
AGREDA MILLAN Tomás
ALBA ARANDA Juan
ALBA MARCO Juan Manuel
ALBA MARCO Justo
ALCAIN ARANDA Blas
ALCALDE ACON José
ARANDA ARANDA Pascual
ARANDA GIMENO Benito
ARANDA LAFUENTE Julian
ARANDA MARTINEZ Francisco
ARANDA MILLAN José
ARANDA SICILIA Agustin
ARANDA SICILIA Francisco
ARANDA SICILIA Frutos
ARCEGA AGUARON Manuel
BARBERO ACON Manuel
BARBERO ACON Mariano
BARBERO ALCALDE Manuel
BARBERO BARBERO Felix
BUENO SANCHEZ Juan
BLANCO PASAMAR Gregorio
BLASCO ALCAIN Atilano
BLASCO GIMENEZ Celestino
BLASCO GIMENEZ Manuel
CAÑON ARANDA Melchor
CAÑON PEREZ José
CARDIEL CESTERO Joaquin
CARDIEL CESTERO Manuel
CARDIEL CESTERO Pio
CARDIEL CLEMENTE Pedro
CARDIEL GOMEZ Damaso
CARDIEL LOZANO Manuel
CARNICER LAMATA Mariano
CARNICER VELA Felix
CESTERO ARANDA José Maria (Segundo)
CESTERO ARANDA Vicente
CESTERO BALDEÓN Joaquin
CESTERO CESTERO José
CESTERO GIMENO Martin
CESTERO GIMENO Paulo
CESTERO LASHERAS José
CESTERO LASHERAS Manuel
CESTERO MARCO Manuel
CESTERO MOROS Joaquin
CESTERO SANCHEZ Manuel (Primero)
CESTERO SANCHEZ Manuel (Segundo)
CESTERO ROMERO Tomás
CISNEROS CALVO José
CISNEROS SERRANO Antonio
CIRIANO MELENDO Quintin
CORTÉS LAMATA Leandro
CHUECA CHUECA Mariano
CHUECA GALLARDO Santiago
CHUECA GIMENEZ Vicente
CHUECA GÓMARA Serapio
CHUECA LAGUNA Francisco
CHUECA MARCO Simon
de PEDRO LÁZARO Justo
de PEDRO MEDARDE Salustiano
de PEDRO MEDARDE Saturnino
DIEZ OÑATE Vicente
ESPIAGO MARCO Basilio
ESPIAGO MARCO Romualdo
FRAILE VERGARA Constancio
GALLARDO CESTER Manuel
GALLARDO JARABO Juan Antonio
GALLARDO SERRANO Manuel
GARCÉS VERA Gregorio
GUERRERO ROMERO Nicolás
GIMENEZ LASCUEVAS José
GIMENEZ LASCUEVAS Miguel
GIMENEZ MARCO Joaquin
GIMENEZ MARCO Juan
GIMENO CHUECA Ignacio
GIMENO GREGORIO Felipe
GIMENO MARCO José
GIMENO REMACHA Blas
GIL LIÑAN Domingo
GONZALEZ de AGÜERO Francisco
GONZALEZ de AGÜERO Ricardo
GONZALO MARTINEZ José
GOMEZ LOPEZ Alejo
GRACIA MORENO Manuel
GREGORIO BARBERO Eusebio
GREGORIO BARBERO Lorenzo
GREGORIO BARBERO Pedro
HERNANDEZ RIARA Manuel
HIDALGO GOMEZ Tomás
HUERTA GARCIA Timoteo
IBAÑEZ ZUBIA Esteban
LADRON ALCAIN Ramon
LADRON URDANGASIN Domingo
LADRON BERGES Florencio
LADRON BERGES Segundo
LAGUNA MARIN José
LAGUNA RAMOS Manuel
LAGUNA VELA Antonio
LAMATA CAÑON Francisco
LAMATA CAÑON Manuel
LAMATA GIMENEZ Andrés
LAMATA GIMENEZ Francisco
LAMATA CAÑON Agustin
LAMATA MOROS Francisco
LARRIBA MARCO Pedro
LARRIBA MARCO Román
LASCUEVAS ALCAIN Juan
LASCUEVAS CAÑON José
LASCUEVAS GIMENEZ Miguel
LASCUEVAS GOMEZ Juan
LASCUEVAS MUÑOZ Pascual
LASHERAS ALCALDE Luis
LASHERAS GARCIA Santos
LASHERAS MILLAN Esteban
LASHERAS RINCON Anastasio
LASHERAS RINCON Bienvenido
LIÑAN ARCEGA Blas
LIPE EZQUIRICHE Domingo
LOPEZ CASTIELLO Carlos
LOPEZ VELA Pablo
LOZANO AGREDA Manuel
LOZANO FELIPE Roque
LOZANO LAMATA Ignacio
LOZANO LOZANO Antonio
LOZANO LOZANO Escolástico
LOZANO ROMERO Eusebio
LOZANO ROMERO Gerbasio
LOZANO ROMERO Leon
LOZANO ROMERO Ramon
LOZANO SERON Benito
MAGAÑA MODREGO Tomás
MANCEBON VELA Agustin
MARCO ARRUÉ Matias
MARCO CARDIEL Clemente
MARCO CHUECA Rafael
MARCO GARIJO José Maria
MARCO LAMATA Juan Antonio
MARCO LAMATA Vicente (Primero)
MARCO LAMATA Vicente (Segundo)
MARCO LASHERAS Lorenzo
MARCO LASHERAS Mateo
MARCO LASHERAS Pablo
MARCO LIÑAN Ramon
MARCO VERGARA Manuel
MARQUINA GASPAR Francisco
MARIN MELUS Cristobal
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Cipriano
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Mariano
MARTINEZ LOZANO Vicente
MARTINEZ NARVION José
MARTINEZ RUBIO Cristobal
MEDARDE GIL Esteban
MEDRANO MORTE José
MENDIZ MILLAN Mariano
MIGUEL SORIA Ramon
MINGUEZ VERGARA Manuel
MILLAN CAÑON Juan Guillermo
MILLAN CAÑON Manuel
MILLAN CAÑON Mariano (Segundo)
MILLAN CAÑON Mariano (Primero)
MILLAN CAÑON Matias
MILLAN CAÑON Miguel
MILLAN CESTERO Mariano
MILLAN GIL Ignacio
MILLAN GIMENEZ Constancio
MILLAN GIMENO Antonio
MILLAN LIÑAN Fulgencio
MILLAN LOPEZ GIL Joaquin
MILLAN PEREZ Waldo
MILLAN RINCON Agustin
MORENO ESQUIRICHE José
MORENO TRIGO Pedro
MORLANES MARIN Gregorio
MOROS GALLARDO Timoteo
MOROS GASCON Manuel
MOROS PETIGARZA Manuel
MUÑOZ GARCIA Juan
MUÑOZ LAMBEA Carlos
NARVION ARANDA Jorge
NARVION ARANDA Pablo
NARVION CHAVARRIA Luis
NARVION CHUECA Manuel
NARVION LIÑAN Antonio
NARVION MARCO Isidro
NARVION PEREZ José
NARVION SERRANO Manuel
PERCEBAL VELA José
PEREZ ARANDA Jesus
PEREZ CESTERO Francisco
PEREZ CESTERO Joaquin
PEREZ COSTA Santiago
POLO ARANDA Pedro
POLO SALDAÑA Leon
POLO SALDAÑA Zacarias
POLO SEBASTIAN Manuel
RAMOS CHAMORRO Nemesio
REMACHA LAGUNA Manuel
REMACHA LASCUEVAS Zacarias
RODRIGUEZ URDANGARIN Felipe
ROMERO NARVION Manuel
ROY LASHERAS Manuel
RUBIO GALINDO José
SANCHEZ ACON Manuel
SANCHEZ ARANDA Manuel
SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN Manuel
SANCHEZ ARANDA Manuel
SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN Manuel
SAYAS LAFUENTE Joaquin
SEBASTIAN ARCEGA Manuel
SEBASTIAN CAÑON José
SEBASTIAN LAGUNA Nicolás
SEBASTIAN MARCO Ignacio
SERON MARTINEZ Antonio
SERON ACON Emeterio
SERON GRACIA José
SERON GRACIA Marcelino
SERON LAMATA Miguel
SERON VELA Francisco
SERRANO BARBERO Manuel
SERRANO MARTINEZ Joaquin
SERRANO SANCHEZ Blas
SEVILLA CESTERO Agustin
SEVILLA CESTERO Tomás
SEVILLA LASHERAS José
SEVILLA MOROS José
SEVILLA MOROS Pedro
SOLANAS VICENTE Mariano
SORIA HRNAN Enrique
SORIA NARVION José
TIERRA ANDALUZ Manuel
TOBAJAS IBAÑEZ Jerónimo
TORCAL PEREZ Manuel
TORCAL SANCHO Vicente
TRIGO SALDAÑA Gil
URDANGARIN HERNANDEZ José
VELA ALCALDE Timoteo
VELA ARCEGA Francisco
VELA CESTERO Anastasio
VELA CESTERO Ignacio
VELA GARCIA Juan
VELA LAGUNA Prudencio
VELA SERON Manuel
VELA SERON Vicente
VELA VELA José
VILLARES YAGÜE Felix
ZUBIA TELLO Celestino