AGOIZ ALBA Manuel
AGOIZ CERDAN Ramón
AGOIZ DITO Francisco
AGOIZ GUERRERO Francisco
AGOIZ PELLICER Gregorio
ALCALDE BONA Antonio
ALCALDE del ARCO Francisco
ALONSO ALONSO Pedro
ALONSO TARDIO Fernando
ALVAREZ VICENTE Fulgencio
ALVAREZ VICENTE Tomás
ALVAREZ SANZ Ciriaco
ALCUSON CALAVIA Evaristo
AGOIZ PELLICER José
ARANA GUIRAL Manuel
ARAGÓN RUEDA Marcelino
ARANA IZQUIERDO Antonio
ARBIOL JAUREGUI Anselmo
ARCEGA HEREDIA Mariano
ARMINGOL CALAVIA Pascual
ARMINGOL CASCAN Gregorio
ARMINGOL COZCOLLUELA Alejandro
ARMINGOL VIÑES Jacinto
ARMINGOL SERRANO Pedro
ARRACHEA ORTIZ Santiago
ASIN BAURRE Pascual
ASIN CALAVIA Fructuoso
ASIN CALAVIA Manuel
ASIN MALUMBRE Mariano
ASIN NAVARRO Antonio
ASIN NAVARRO Romualdo
ASIN PELEGRIN Mariano
ASIN VICENTE Frutos
ASIN VICENTE Joaquin
ASIN ZATORRE Ramón
AZNAR GOICOCHEA Leon
AZNAR LAGO Manuel
AZNAR RESANO Pedro
BAIGORRI HERNANDEZ Alejandro
BAIGORRI MARTIN Simón
BAIGORRI ILLERA Francisco
BAREA BIELA Manuel
BAREA PUIMEDO Manuel
BAREA PUIMEDO Juan
BAURRE DUARTE Santiago Pascual
BECAS ASIN Ramón
BECAS MARTINEZ Francisco
BECAS MARTINEZ Manuel
BECAS URZANQUI Petronilo
BECAS PRADOS Francisco
BECAS URZANQUI Ildefonso
BELTRAN CASAJUS Matias
BELTRAN MOTIS José
BELTRAN RUIZ Santiago
BERGES CUADAL Joaquin
BERGES CASTRANADO Pascual
BIELA ALBA Manuel
BIELA LOPEZ José
BIELA LOPEZ Gregorio
BIELA PARDO Ventura
BORAO BAREA Mariano
BORAO HERNANDEZ Justo
BORAO MARTINEZ Lázaro
BORAO OLLO Carlos
BORAO RUIZ Pedro
BORAO RUIZ Cirilo
BRAVO MONGE Faustino
BROCATE CASTRANADO Francisco
BROCATE PAÑOS Bernabé
BROCATE VALERO José
BUENO MARTINEZ Pascual
BUÑUEL COLÓN Gregorio
BUÑUEL FRANCO Juan
BUÑUEL FRANCO Miguel
CABREJAS ASIN Miguel
CABREJAS AZNAR Cándido
CABREJAS BROCATE Juan
CABREJAS CALAVIA Antonio
CABREJAS CALAVIA Mariano
CABREJAS CUADAL Florentin
CABREJAS DUARTE Antonio
CABREJAS DUARTE Prudencio
CABREJAS EZPELETA Joaquin
CABREJAS LALAGUNA Leonardo
CABREJAS LALAGUNA Julian
CABREJAS ORZA Pedro
CABREJAS VICENTE Manuel
CABREJAS PRADOS Mariano
CALAVIA ARAGÓN Florentin
CALAVIA BONILLA Angel
CALAVIA del BUSTO Fermin
CALAVIA GRACIA Gregorio
CALAVIA LERIN Eustaquio
CALAVIA LERIN Francisco
CALAVIA LERIN Pablo
CALAVIA LERIN Santiago
CALAVIA MIGUEL Agustin
CALAVIA MIGUEL José
CALAVIA IBAÑEZ Manuel
CALAVIA IBAÑEZ Rafael
CALAVIA CABREJAS Bruno
CASAJUS SEGURA Mariano
CASAJUS IBAÑEZ José
CASTRANADO CUADAL Francisco
CAUDIVILLA GAVAS Grescencio
CAUDIVILLA HEREDIA Mateo
CEMBRANO MARTINEZ Felipe
CEMBRANO MARTINEZ Mariano
CEMBRANO MARTINEZ Tomás
CEMBRANO PUNCEL Dionisio
CEMBRANO SANZ Celestino
CEMBRANO SOLA Romualdo
CERDAN CASCANTE Bienvenido
CERDAN CASCANTE Diego
CERDAN LAMATA Francisco
CERDAN LAMATA Joaquin
CERDAN MARCO Tomás
CERDAN RAMILLETE Sebastian
CERDAN RAMILLETE Roque
CERDAN SEGURA Justo
CERDAN SEGURA Ambrosio
CLAVERIA GARCIA Mariano
CONTIN ALBA Francisco
CONTIN EZPELETA Mariano
CORDOVA JAUREGUI Alejandro
CORDOVA JAUREGUI Eulalio
COSCOLLUELA HERNANDEZ José
COSCOLLUELA LAGO Mariano
CUADAL MARCO Antonio
CUADAL MARCO Bruno
CUADAL VICENTE Ventura
CUARTERO BROCATE Nicolás
CUARTERO BROCATE Agustin
CHARLES BAREA José
CHARLES SANZ Carmelo
CHAGOYEN PRADOS Santiago
CHUECA SERRANO Mariano
DAPENA PRIETO Manuel
DEZO BORAO Pedro
DEGRACIA Mariano
DEGRACIA TORRES GOMEZ Pedro
del BUSTO BORAO Benito
del BUSTO BORAO Basilio
del BUSTO DUARTE Mariano
del BUSTO LACASTA Casimiro
del BUSTO LACASTA Tomás
del BUSTO ASIN Francisco
del FRAGO CARNICER Antonio
de SOLA CALAVIA Antonio
de SOLA CERDAN Agustin
de SOLA LARRAZ Tomás
DITO ASIN Manuel
DITO GONZALEZ Manuel
DITO GONZALEZ Pascual
DUARTE BELLIDO Vicente
DUARTE BORADO Francisco
DUARTE BORADO Mariano
DUARTE MODREGO Sebastian
DUARTE SESMA Pascual
DUARTE`LONGAS Ramón
DUC CALAVIA Marcos
DUC MANERO Antolin
ELIAS SOLA Prudencio
EZPERANZA PIRULAN Juan Francisco
EZPELETA ARMINGOL Miguel
EZPELETA ASIN Joaquin
EZPELETA CUADAL Pedro
EZPELETA PEREZ Lorenzo
EZPELETA LERIN Francisco
EZPELETA MORENO Manuel
EZPELETA GOTOR Tomás
EZPELETA MORENO Pedro
EZPELETA SOLA Francisco
FRACA BONA José
FRANCO FERRANDO Pedro
GARCIA GARCIA Ramón
GASCON CARBONEL Antonio
GASCON CARBONEL Pascual
GIL BONA Antonio
GIL BONA Francisco
GIL CALAVIA Marcos
GIL PARDO Mariano
GIL LALAGUNA José
GIL BONA Santiago
GIMENEZ CUSTARDOY Marcos
GIMENEZ PELLICER Cándido
GIMENEZ NAVARRO Francisco
GOMEZ AGOIZ Narciso
GOMEZ AGOIZ Joaquin
GOMEZ ASIN Ramón
GOMEZ BOLEA Mariano
GOMEZ SANZ Maximino
GONZALEZ CABREJAS José
GONZALEZ CABREJAS Manuel
GONZALEZ DIAZ Manuel
GONZALEZ MONGE Pedro
GOTOR MIÑES Mariano
GOTOR ILLERA Joaquin
HEREDIA DUARTE Francisco
HEREDIA LASHERAS Casimiro
HEREDIA PIQUERO Sixto
HERNANDEZ EZPELETA Martin
JARRETA IBAÑEZ Mariano
JARRETA ASIN Francisco
JAUREGUI ARANA Mariano
JAUREGUI YOLDI Pablo
LAGO CABREJAS José
LAGO COZCOLLUELA Manuel
LAHUERTA VAZQUEZ Juan
LALAGUNA ELIAS Domingo
LALAGUNA ELIAS Jerónimo
LALAGUNA ORTUBIA Ignacio
LALAGUNA RONCAL Benito
LAMATA CALAVIA Francisco
LAPLAZA BURGALAT Eusebio
LAPUERTA PARDO Eugenio
LARRAZ SUMUELZU Martin
LÁZARO ASIN Leoncio
LARDIES CUARTERO Miguel
LESME MUNILLA Julian
LERIN ARAGON Simon
LERIN ARMINGOL Agustin
LERIN ARMINGOL Francisco
LERIN ARMINGOL Marcelo
LERIN GAVAS Manuel
LERIN LALAGUNA Francisco
LERIN ROSEL Francisco
LERIN ROSEL Santiago
LERIN SEGURA Teodoro
LITAGO FUSTIÑANA Eduardo
LITAGO HERNANDEZ Evaristo
LITE CUARTERO Enrique
LONGAS DIAZ Florentin
LONGAS POLO Silverio
LOPEZ GARCIA Pedro
LOPEZ VICENTE Francisco
LOZANO MONCAIZ José
LOZANO AZNAR José
LOZANO AZNAR Pascual
LOZANO LOPEZ Santos
MARCO CABREJAS Francisco
MARCO CABREJAS Joaquin
MARCO EZPELETA José
MARCO GOTOR José
MARCO LAGARDA Pedro
MARQUETA FRAGO Martin
MARQUINA IBAÑEZ Gerardo
MARTIN ASIN Francisco
MARTIN ASIN` Roman
MARTIN MONTORIO Martin
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Gregorio
MARTINEZ MONGUILAN Pedro
MARTINEZ RODRIGO Pablo
MARTINEZ SEGURA Ramón
MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ Enrique
MORENO ALBA Andrés
MODREGO CABREJAS Francisco
MILLA GARCIA Rafael
MILLAN GIL Bautista
MIÑES ALBA Modestino
MURILLO ARILLA Mariano
NAVARRO BIELA Calixto
NAVARRO BIELA Mariano
ORTIZ PARDO Tomás
ORTIZ VICENTE Manuel
ORTUBIA BORADO Pedro
ORTUBIA HEREDIA Javier
ORTUBIA LERIN Manuel
PABLO CALAVIA Gregorio
PALACIOS ROS Enrique
PALACIOS ROS Justo
PARDO ARMINGOL Francisco
PARDO BAREA Higinio
PARDO BAREA Valero
PARDO CALAVIA Manuel
PARDO CALAVIA Santos
PARDO LOPEZ Pedro
PARDO SESMA Angel
PARDO SESMA Constantino
PARDO ASIN Francisco
PELLICER ORTUBIA Jacinto
PELLICER EZPELETA Pedro
PELLICER BAIGORRI Gregorio
PELLICER ORTUBIA Manuel
PEREZ BENIAT Juan
PEREZ BRABO Fermin
PEREZ CABREJAS Miguel
PEREZ CALVILLO Cristobal
PEREZ CALVILLO Juan
PEREZ MIRANDA Nicasio
POLO ALBA Pascual
POLO ALBA Rafael
POLO SANCHEZ Pablo
PUNCEL CABREJAS Antonio
RAMILLETE CAUDIVILLA Jacinto
RAMILLETE JAUREGUI Matias
RAMILLETE MURILLO Silverio
RAMÓN ELIAS Isidro
RAMÓN ELIAS Dionisio
RAMÓN SANZ Juan
RODRIGO SANCHEZ José
RONCAL FRACA Higinio
RONCAL MARQUINA Florencio
RONCAL MARQUINA Jacinto
RONCAL MARQUINA Mariano
RONCAL MARQUINA Benigno
RUZ ASIN Pedro
RUZ CABREJAS Mariano
RUZ CEMBRANO Pedro
RUZ CUADAL Francisco
RUZ CUADAL Lucas
RUIZ LERIN Joaquin
RUIZ LERIN Agustin
RUIZ VICENTE Joaquin
RUIZ VICENTE José
SANCHEZ DITO Nicasio
SANCHEZ GOMEZ Jacinto
SANCHEZ MARCO Eduardo
SANCHEZ ROMANAOS Mariano
SANCHEZ ROMERO Anacleto
SANTOS de GRACIA Manuel
SANZ BORAO Julian
SANZ BORAO Ignacio
SANZ CABREJAS Juan
SANZ LOPEZ Teodoro
SANZ SESMA Anacleto
SEGURA BORAO Gregorio
SEGURA CABREJAS Cecilio
SEGURA CABREJAS Miguel
SEGURA COZCOLLUELA Gregorio
SEGURA COZCOLLUELA Manuel
SEGURA EZPELETA Manuel
SEGURA GOICOCHEA Juan
SEGURA LAGO Mariano
SEGURA LAGO Bonifacio
SEGURA IBAÑEZ Mariano
SEGURA LITAGO Cándido
SEGURA ORZA Manuel
SEGURA IBAÑEZ Florentin
SEGURA LERIN José
SERRANO BORAO Modesto
SERRANO ORDONEZ Ventura
SERRANO ORDONEZ Martin
SERRANO LERIN Santiago
SERRANO LERIN Ignacio
SESMA AGOIZ Antonio
SESMA GOMEZ Severo
SESMA RAMILLETE Angel
SOLA CALAVIA Vicente
SOLA EZPELETA Leonardo
SOLA ROMEO Francisco
VELILLA MELUS Ramón
VICENTE del BUSTO Manuel
IBAÑEZ ANGUAS Manuel
IBAÑEZ ANGUAS Pablo
IBAÑEZ CERDAN José
YBAÑEZ DUARTE Antonio
YBAÑEZ DUARTE Joaquin
YBAÑEZ DUARTE Mariano
YBAÑEZ MOLÉ Ambrosio
YBAÑEZ ROS Narciso
YBAÑEZ NAVARRO Sebastian
YOLDI DITO Ramon
YZQUIERDO ALFARO Pablo
ZALDIVAR PARDO Pedro
AVETE ARRACHEA Domicio
ADIEGO SOLA Antonio
AGOIZ HERNANDEZ Manuel
AGOIZ LERIN Ramón
ALCALDE CERDAN Camilo
ALCUSON CALAVIA Aniceto
ARAGON ORZA Pedro
ARESTIZABAL BIELA Lamberto
ARPAL OLIETE Valero
ASIN GOMEZ Francisco
ASIN GOMEZ Luis
ASIN LAPUERTA Nicolás
ASENJO TORRES Sebastian
ASIN SOLA Luciano
AZLOR CAMARASA José Juan
AZNAR GOICOCHEA Juan
BADIA MOSTE Domingo
BAIGORRI EZPELETA Pedro
BAIGORRI EZPELETA Pablo
BAIGORRI EZPELETA Juan
BAIGORRI GOTOR Domingo
BAIGORRI GOTOR Manuel
BAIGORRI MAYAYO Manuel
BAIGORRI MARTIN Faustino
BAIGORRI ILLEZA Luciano
BALLESTERO GINES José
BAREA LERIN José
BARRERA CARRER Bernardino
BAURRE ASIN Mariano
BAURRE PUNCEL Teodoro
BECAS CASTRANADO Florentin
BECAS CASTRANADO Santos
BECAS SESMA Mariano
BECAS SESMA Isidro
BELSUÉ BERGES Sebastian
BELSUÉ PEREZ Alejandro
BIELA SESMA Juan
BIELSA FRANCO Francisco Javier
BIELSA MILLAN Gregorio
BORAO MARTINEZ Tomás
BORAO MARTINEZ Vicente
BORAO MUZQUIZ José
BORAO ROBRES José
BROCATE MADURGA Mariano
BUÑUEL VELAZQUEZ Francisco
CABREJAS LAGO Tomás
CABREJAS PRADOS Casimiro
CABREJAS RONCAL Francisco
CABREJAS RONCAL José
CALAVIA RONCAL José
CALAVIA LERIN Pascual
CALAVIA PALOS Andrés
CALAVIA SORIA Cárlos
CALAVIA IBAÑEZ Luis
CAMARÓ BORAO Vicente
CASANOVA ELIAS Miguel
CASTRANADO CUADAL Mariano
CAUDIVILLA BAURRE Tomás
CAUDIVILLA BALLESTERO Gregorio
CERDAN BAIGORRI Pascual
CERDAN HEREDIA Mariano
CERDAN PANTALEON Julian
CERDAN RAMILLETE Gregorio
CERDAN MAGALLON Gil
CERDAN SEGURA Ambrosio
COZCOLLUELA NAVARRO Celedonio
COZCOLLUELA SOLA Javier
CONTIN EZPELETA Pascual
CUADAL MARCO Agustin
CHAGOYEN GOTOR Sqantos
de ENA ZAPATA Rafael
de GRACIA SEGURA Justo
del FRAGO CHARLES Manuel
de SOLA MORENO Manuel
DITO ASIN Carmelo
DITO ASIN Pascual
DIAZ IZAGUIRRE Amado
DUARTE GUERRERO Salvador
ELIAS BROCATE Pedro
ELIAS CALAVIA Isidro
ELIAS VICENTE Juan
EZPELETA PEREZ Tomás
EZPELETA ARMINGOL Dionisio
EZPELETA CERDAN Faustino
EZPELETA ARMINGOL Pablo
EZPELETA SOLA Florencio
EZPELETA SOLA Fernando
EZPELETA IBAÑEZ Manuel
EZPELETA GOTOR Agustin
FERRANDEZ de SOLA Eusebio
FRACA ALCALDE Angel
FRACA BONA Esteban
FRACA BONA Tomás
FRACA BONA Blas
FRANCO CAUDIVILLA Pascual
GALINDO CELIMENDI Vicente
GASCON CARBONEL Lucas
GIL PARDO Manuel
GIMENEZ PARDO Bartolomé
GOICOCHEA CARCASÉ Pascual
GOICOCHEA GOTOR Florentin
GOMEZ AGOIZ Nicolás
GOMEZ CHUECA Florentino
GOMEZ PRADOS Manuel
GOMEZ SANZ Mariano
GOMEZ SANZ Valentin
GONZALEZ ARMINGOL Basilio
GOTOR BECAS Felipe
GOTOR CERDAN Francisco
GOTOR CUARTERO José
GRACIA FRANCO Pablo
GUERRERO LALAGUNA Antonio
GRACIA SERRANO Severo
GUERRERO Estanislao
GUILLERMO VICENTE Gregorio
HEREDIA PEREZ Santiago
HEREDIA RONCAL Francisco
HEREDIA SAINZ Modesto
HERNANDEZ YANGUAS Silvestre
HERNANDEZ HERRERO Narcisco
HERNANDEZ EZPELETA Mariano
LALAGUNA ELIAS Manuel
LAMATA AGOIZ Marcos Faustino
LALAGUNA ALCUSON Francisco
LALAGUNA GASCON Juan
LALAGUNA BUSTO Bartolomé
LAMANA MARIA Manuel
LAMATA LAMATA Julian
LAMATA LERIN Manuel
LAMATA LOPEZ Mariano
LAPUERTA PARDO Manuel
LARDIES BAURRE Manuel
LARRAZ GIL Carlos
LASALA RUIZ Gregorio
LASO de la VEGA Juan
LÁZARO CIRIA Remigio
LERIN CORCHON Luis
LERIN LOPEZ Juan Bautista
LERIN ARAGON Simon
LERIN ROSEL Mariano
LERIN MARTINEZ José
LITAGO CASTRANADO Pedro
LOPEZ MELÚS Nicolas
LOPEZ PERALES Pedro
LOPEZ RUIZ Evaristo
LOPEZ RUIZ Pedro
LOSTAO ALCALDE Manuel
LOSTAO ALCALDE Mariano
LOSTAO ALCALDE Nicolas
LOSTAO YOLDI Alejo
MARCO DUARTE Domingo
MARCO EZPELETA Manuel
MARCO MONTAÑES Mariano
MARQUES RUEDA Pascual
MARQUETA GONZALEZ Carmelo
MARQUINA CARNICER Saturnino
MARTINEZ PELLICER Joaquin
MARTINEZ CORTES José
MARTINEZ RAMILLETE Enrique
MAYAYO MURILLO Eusebio
MORENO ALBA Mariano
MORENO ALBA Teodoro José
NAVARRO CARRANZA Domingo
NAVAS ZAPATA Ramon
ORTEGA IBAÑEZ Eduardo
ORTUBIA GIMENEZ Ramon
ORZA HEREDIA Tomas
PADILLA SANCHEZ Dionisio
PADILLA IBAÑEZ Justo
PALACIOS ROS Isidoro
PARDO ASIN José
PARDO DUARTE Rafael
PARDO GOTOR Pedro
PARDO HEREDIA Inocencio
PARDO LOPEZ Joaquin
PARDO GOTOR Ildefonso
PELEGRIN LEON Joaquin
PEREZ ALCALDE Pantaleon
PEREZ ASIN Mariano
PEREZ MIRANDA Hilario
POLO ALBA Pedro
PUNCEL HEREDIA Salvador
RAMILLETE ALBAL Ildefonso
RAMILLETE BORAO Inocencio
RELANCIO PEREZ Antonio
RELANCIO SANCHEZ Manuel
RELANCIO SANCHEZ Pascual
RIOS ARROYOS Pedro
ROBRES BELTRAN Pedro
RONCAL de SOLA Frncisco
RONCAL GUILLEN Santiago
RONCAL LERIN Agustin
RONCAL LERIN Joaquin
RONCAL OLLO Francisco
RUIZ BIELA Cipriano
RUIZ GOMEZ Agustin
RUIZ MENDOZA Antonio
SANCHEZ SANZ Gregorio
SAN ESTEBAN MORENO Mariano
SEGURA BONAL Pedro
SEGURA CABREJAS Orencio
SEGURA COZCOLLUELA Ignacio
SEGURA LERIN Joaquin
SEGURA IBAÑEZ Cristino
SERRANO LAHUERTA Benito
SERRANO LERIN Agustin
SESMA AGOIZ Fermin
SESMA BIELA Pascual
SESMA IZQUIERDO Roman
TORRES FRAMIS Juan
TORRES PEREZ Santiago
URREA DELGADO Miguel
URZAY BELIO Ignacio
VELA BROCATE Victoriano
VELAZQUEZ RUIZ Joaquin
VICENTE del BUSTO Juan
VICENTE GARCIA Dionisio
VICENTE MORET Casiano
YBAÑEZ ASIN Eusebio
YBAÑEZ de SOLA Roque
YBAÑEZ RODRIGO Antonio
YBAÑEZ TENERA Cesáreo
YBAÑEZ TENERA Justo
YOLDI LENGUAS Fernando
YOLDI LENGUAS Isidoro
YOLDI SOLA Joaquin
YOLDI SOLA José
ISASA GIL Pascual
ZALDIVAR ALBA Marcelino