ABADIA CASANOVA Mariano
ABADIA LARRAZ Salvador
AGUILAR CASANOVA Pascual
ALIACAR CASANOVA Rafael
ALIACAR CASANOVA Simón
ALIACAR MOLINOS Pascual
ALIACAR DOÑAQUE Rafael
ALIACAR CASANOVA José
ALGAR LADRON Manuel
ALGORA VIAMONTE Miguel
AMBROSIO PORROCHE Benito
ARTAJONA ORTIQUE José
ARTAJONA ORTIQUE Miguel
ARTAJONA VALDECARA Francisco
ARTAJONA ORTIQUE Manuel
AYALA PIQUER Enrique
AZARA GABÁS Ramón
BASA FRAILE José
BALLADO FRAILE León
BERDUSAN ABADIA Francisco
BERDUSAN GARCIA Elias
BERDUSAN SERRANO Lamberto
BERGES CIDRAQUE Acisclo
BERGES VAL Manuel
BERGES VAL Mariano
BERGES VAL Joaquin
BERGES VAL Benito
BLASCO ORTIQUE Isidro
BLASCO SAGANTA Martin
BORROY GIL Felipe
CALVO LIZAGA Miguel
CALVO VALENZUELA Pablo
CANDOMEQUE ARTAJONA Eugenio
CARRESE CONTEL Vicente
CASANOVA AGUILAR Alejandro
CASANOVA AGUIRAN Enrique
CAROD ESTEVAN Agustin
CATALÁN ENFEDAQUE Silvestre
CERESUELA MEDIANO Manuel
CIDRAQUE NAVALLAS Jéronimo
CLAVERIA DURAN Bruno
CÓLERA USON Juan
COSCUYUELA LARROSA Gregorio
CUELLAR ESPALLARGAS Francisco
DELGADO ESTEBAN Lino
DELMÁS FUSTER Baldomero
DELMÁS CORTÉS Manuel
DIEZ AINSA Antonio
ERLAC RODRIGO José
ERLAC CARRESE Tomás
ERAC SORO Sebastián
ESTEVAN FRASNO Antonio
FERRER JASO Simón
FERRER MIGUEL Francisco
FERRER PELEGRIN Ramón
FRAIEL MONFORTE Cristóbal
FRAILE PECO Pedro
FRAILE URIZAR Pedro
FOLLOS GALLEGO Miguel
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ Cándido
GALLARDO ARIZMENDI Pedro
GALLARDO ARIZMENDI Miguel
GALLEGO ARGNETA Rafael
GALLEGO GONZALEZ Tomás
GALLEGO GONZALEZ Francisco
GALLIGO DOREL Valero
GAMBOD JULVE Ramón
GALLEGO NAVALLAS Blas
GARCÉS AGUILAR Manuel
GARCÉS MOLINOS Manuel
GARRIDO LAPUENTE Manuel
GARRIDO NABARRO Anselmo
GAYAN GIMENO Gregorio
GAYAN FRONTONS Mariano
GAYAN LAPUENTE José
GAYAN GALLARDO Pascual
GARCIA ASENJO Manuel
GASCON Joaquin
GONZALEZ LAPUENTE Enrique
GONZALEZ LAPUENTE Rudesindo
GONZALEZ RUBIO Mariano
GONZALEZ ESTEVAN Tomás
GONZALEZ VALENZUELA Tomás
GONXZALEZ VALENZUELA Vicente
GRACIA Bartolomé
GRACIA SALVADOR Matias
GRACIA GARRIDO Mariano
GRACIA LOPEZ Tomás
GRASA LARRAYAD Agustin
GRASA VIDAL Patricio
GUERRERO LABORDA Vicente
GUERRERO SAGANTA Francisco
GUILLAMON LABORDA Mariano
HERRERO ALFONSO José
HUETE INFANTE Manuel
INFANTE CAMARA Matias
JASO CEREZO José
JASO CEREZO Juan
JASO CEREZO Manuel
JIMENO VALLESTAR Jerónimo
JÓVEN FALCON Carlos
JULIÁN INFANTE Felipe
LABORDA MIGUEL José
LAPUENTE ARTAJONA Antonio
LAPUENTE ESTEVAN Lorenzo
LABORDA MONZON Silvestre
LACABRERA VAQUERO Joaquin
LACABRA Pascual
LADRON FUSTER Manuel
LADRON LARRAYAD Blas De José
LADRON LARRAYAD Blas De Agustin
LADRON FRAILE José
LADRON ALIACAR Santiago
LAMBEA BENAUL Francisco
LAMBEA VIAMONTE Vicente
LIZAGA LANÁS Salvador
LAPUENTE ARTAJONA Estevan
LAPUENTE JULIAN Francisco
LAPUENTE GUIU Mariano
LAPUENTE GUIU Pedro
LAPUENTE ARTAJONA Joaquin
LARRAYAD LIZAGA Antonio
LARRAYAD BLASCO Francisco
LARRAYAD LARRAYAD Manuel
LARRAYAD MOLINOS Francisco
LARRAZ LAMBEA Joaquin
LATORRE MIGUEL José
LATORRE LAPUENTE Manuel
LIZAGA CALVO Gregorio
LIZAGA CALVO Pablo
LIZAGA TOLON Rafael
LIZAGA GARRIDO Manuel
LIZAGA SAGANTA Dionisio
LIZAGA LIZAGA Francisco
LIZAGA VALENZUELA Francisco
LIZAGA SAGANTA Miguel
LIZAGA VALENZUELA Tomás
LIZAGA GAYAN Tomás
LIZAGA LADRON Ignacio
LIZAGA GARRIDO Antonio
LIZANO ESTERUELAS Antonino
LINARES MARQUÉS Antonio
LOBÉ MUNIESA Joaquin
LOSTAO COLAO Francisco
LOSTAO SORO Mariano
LOSTAO COLAO Mariano
LUCAS de GRACIA Mariano
LUEZMA LIZAGA Francisco
LUEZMA LIZAGA Nicolás
LUÑO JULVE Gregorio
MAINAR LACABRERA Francisco
MAINAR SANCHEZ José
MARTINEZ CRESPO Cayetano
MAULEON SALINAS Sebastián
MIGUEL URIZAR Bautista
MIGUEL GAYAN Gregorio
MIGUEL LIZAGA Miguel
MIGUEL LIZAGA Matias
MIGUEL CIDRAQUE Manuel
MIGUEL FERRER Miguel
MIGUEL LIZAGA Tomás
MIGUEL LABORDA Cirilo
MILLÁN LARROSA José
MIRANDA SORO Mariano
MOLINOS SOROLLA Alejandro
MOLINOS SOROLLA Francisco
MOLINOS LATORRE José
MONFORTE LOPEZ Camilo
MONFORTE LOPEZ José
MUÑOZ CALVO José
MUR BLASCO Salvador
NADAL PELEGRIN Francisco
NABARRO SALINAS Julián
NABARRO ABUELO José
NAVAL CUBEL Manuel
NAVALLAS TOLON Nicolás
NAVALLAS VALENZUELA Mariano
PALACIN SAÑUDO Blas
PALACIN MIGUEL Manuel
PALACIN SORO José
PANIVINO LATORRE Miguel
PECO ALIACAR Juan
PECO SOLA Lucas
PECO ALIACAR Joaquin
PECO GALLEGO Manuel
PELEGRIN FRAILE Antonio
PELEGRIN FRAILE Pedro
PELEGRIN GALLARDO Pedro
PORROCHE VALENZUELA Alejandro
PORROCHE SORO Miguel
PORROCHE SORO Francisco
PORROCHE SORO Santiago
QUILEZ Estanislao
QUINTIN Gregorio
RAMON AYALA Antonio
RAMON AYALA Justo
RAMON GALVEZ Manuel
RAMON MALLADA Tomás
ROCHA MIGUEL Francisco
ROMANOS SERÓN Policarpo
ROYO FRAILE Jose
ROYO IZQUIERDO José
ROYO BAQUERO José
ROYO VAQUERO Narciso
SALINAS SESÉ Anselmo
SALINAS ARGUETA Eduardo
SALVADOR AGUIRAN Eusebio
SALVADOR AGUIRAN Eusebio
SALVADOR VAL Manuel
SALVADOR MAINAR Fernando
SANCHEZ GABÁS Romualdo
SANCHEZ MAINAR Manuel
SANJAUN MARCOS Evaristo
SANZ GARRIDO Andrés
SANZ CASTEJON Juan
SANZ PERERA José
SANZ CASTEJON Luis
SANZ LAPUENTE Manuel
SERRANO SERRANO Angel
SORO ESTEBAN Manuel
SORO GIMENO Mariano
SORO FERRER Francisco
SORO FERRER Hipólito
SORO GIMENO Miguel
SORO LAPUENTE Miguel
SORO DOMINCHED Pedro
SORO GONZALVO Pascual
SORO VALENZUELA Pablo
SORO VALENZUELA Francisco
TOLON FERRER Antonio
TOLON GARIN Manuel
TOLON RAMON Bartolomé
TOLON SORO Esteban
TOLON BLASCO Francisco
TOLON LARRAYAD Miguel
TOLEDO BLASCO Pedro
TROL de LOS SANTOS Miguel
URZOLA MARCÉN Benito
UBALDE NAVARETTE Juan
UBALDE SERRANO Joaquin
UBALDE SERRANO Sebastián
VALENZUELA TORRES Joaquin
VALDECARA GRACIA Mariano
VALDECARA GRACIA Zacarias
VALDOVIN SAGANTA Elias
VAQUERO MARTIN Santiago
VIAMONTE BARDAGI Joaquin
VIAMONTE LAYOLA Bernardo
VIAMONTE CRESPO Francisco
VIAMONTE FRAILE Lorenzo
VIAMONTE FRAILE Mariano
VIAMONTE BARDAGI Manuel
VIAMONTE BARDAGI Raimundo
ZANUEL FRONTONS José
ZANUEL ARIZMENDI Rafael
ABADIA SANZ Ramón
ABENIA LAPUENTE Mariano
AGUILAR ESTEVAN Fernando
AGUILAR LABORDA Lorenzo
AGUILAR LADRON Felipe
AGUILAR LADRON Tomás
ALIACAR ALIACAR José
ALIACAR GRACIA Manuel
ALIACAR SORO Mariano
ALIACAR MOLINOS Valero
ALIACAR VALENZUELA Zacarias
AGUILAR ESTEVAN Manuel
ARGUETA ESTEVAN Eusebio
ARGUETA VALDOVIN Pascual
ARGUETA VALDOVIN Salvador
ARIZMENDI GAYAN Francisco
ARTAJONA PELEGRIN Manuel
ARTAJONA BUENACASA José
ARELLANO DOLZ Mariano
ARTAJONA BUENACASA Mariano
ASENSIO ALCALÁ Leoncio
AYORA MARTIN Mariano
AYORA MARTIN Sixto
BARRERAS RUESTE José
BASA ALASTRUEY José
BASA ALASTRUEY Casimiro
BASA SOROLLA Francico
BASA SOROLLA Salvador
BENAVENTE NAVARRO Bernabé
BERGES PELEGRIN Francisco
BERDUSAN GALLARDO Manuel
BLASCO SAGANTA Mariano
BRUÑEN JUAN Andrés
CALVO CALVO Gregorio
CALVO GARCIA Benito
CASANOVA LABORDA Juan José
CALVO CAPAPÉ Miguel
CALVO LIZAGA Francisco
CALVO MIGUEL Benito
CALVO MIGUEL Ramón
CALVO MIGUEL Vicente
CANDELA SEGORT Nicolás
CARBONEL LAPUENTE Benito
CARRERE GRASA Joaquin
CARRERE GRASA Bruno
CARRERE LADRON Francisco
CASAJUS LAVIÑETA Antonio
CASANOVA LADRON Manuel
CASANOVA LADRON Mariano
CASAMAYOR GAYAN Rafael
CASTILLO Leonardo
CEREZO LARRAYAD Angel
CERREZO LARRAYAD Enrique
CEREZO SORO Manuel
COLERA USON Antonio
COLERA USON Francisco
DELMÁS CORTÉS Francisco
DELMÁS FUSTER Francisco
DELMÁS LAPUENTE Francisco
DIOS de GRACIA Juan
ELOLA CAJAL Pedro
EMPERDOR ROCHA Calixto
ERLAC RODRIGO Antonio
ESCUAIN CADENAS Gabriel
ESCUACIN SOLANS Pablo
ESCORSA LORCA Juan
ESPINOSA ROZAS Desiderio
ESTEVAN SORO Lorenzo
ESTEVAN SORO José
FANECA ESTUPIÑA Juan
FERRER CASTAN Jornalero
FERRER FÉLEZ Gregorio
FRAILE GAYAN Manuel
FRAILE MIGUEL Fernando
FRAILE MIGUEL Manuel
FRAILE URIZAR Santiago
FRAGUAS FONCILLAS Facundo
GALLARDO ARQUETA Rudesindo
GALLARDO GALLEGO Felix
GALLARDO ARGUETA Miguel
GRACIA HIJAR Sebastián
GARRIDO MIGUEL Cristobal
GARRIDO MIGUEL Pascual
GARCÉS Cipriano
GAYAN SOLA Francisco
GAYAN SERRANO Joaquin
GAYAN SOLA Pedro
GAYAN PALACIN Pascual
GRACIA PALACIN Agustin
GRACIA GARIN Manuel
GRACIA SALVADOR Cipriano
GRACIA SALVADOR Desiderio
GRACIA SORO Manuel
GRACIA PEDRO Luis
GÓMEZ VITALLER Dionisio
GONZALEZ ESTEVAN Pedro
GRACIA Pedro
GRASA PECO Pablo
ROLLY BLANCO Julio
ROLLY BLANCO Victor
ROLLY DIARTE Julio
HUETE INFANTE Pascual
JASO CEREZO Félix
JIMENO AGUDO Clemente
JIMENO CIDRAQUE Francisco
JIMENO MARTINEZ Manuel
LAFITA URBEZ Mamés
LAPUENTE ESCUDERO Francisco
LAPUENTE PECO José
LARRAYAD SOROLLA Antonio
LARRAYAD GRACIA Francisco
LARRAYAD SANJUAN Joaquin
LARRAYAD AGUILAR Pablo
LARRAYAD PORROCHE Domingo
LARRAZ LATORRE Francisco
LARRAZ LAMBEA Nicolás
LAX COSTA José
LAX COSTA Ramón
LATORRE ALASTRUEY Francisco
LAVIÑETA LATORRE José
LÉON LAPUENTE Manuel
LÉON VITALLER Santiago
LIZABE CLAVERIA Vicente
LIZAGA MUNIESA Gaspar
LIZAGA AGUILAR Agustin
LIZAGA TOLON Francisco
LIZAGA MIGUEL Cándido
LIZARRA PORROCHE Juan
LIZAGA TOLON Jorge
LIZAGA GAYAN Mariano
LIZAGA AGUILAR Manuel
LIZAGA PORROCHE Mariano
LIZAGA AGUILAR Pablo
LIZAGA PORROCHE Pedro
LIZAGA PORROCHE Isidro
LOBÉ MUNIESA Orencio
LLEDÓ MUNIESA Antonio
MATEO BUESA Rafael
MAZA GRASA Lorenzo
MIGUEL GALLARDO Francisco
MIGUEL LIZAGA Manuel
MIGUEL FERRER Macario
MIGUEL FRAILE Francisco
MIGUEL LIZAGA José
MGUEL LIZAGA Lorenzo
MIGUEL LABORDA Pablo
MINGUILLON CALVETE Julián
MIRABAL USON Miguel
MIRANDA GALLARDO Mariano
MIRANDA GALLARDO Sebastian
MIRANDA BORDETAS Mariano
MIRANDA BORDETAS Melchor
MOLINOS SOROLLA Camilo
MOLINOS PELEGRIN Gaspar
MOLINOS GAYAN Gaspar
MOLINOS FOLLOS Francisco
MOLINOS SOROLLA José
MOLINOS SOROLLA Joaquin
MOLINOS PORROCHE Cayetano
MOLINOS GAYAN Juan
MUR BLASCO Francisco
NABARRO CALVO Agustin
NABARRO ABUELO Francisco
NABARRO ABUELO Garpar
NABARRO PORROCHE Matias
NABARRO LOBÉ Manuel
NABARRO PORROCHE Santiago
NAVALLAS MOLINOS Pablo
NAVALLAS GAVIN Francisco
NAVALLAS TOLON Rafael
OROÑEZ PLÓ Manuel
OSANZ OLIVER Juan
OROÑEZ QUINTIN José
OROÑEZ UNGRIA Francisco
PANIVINO LATORRE José
PANIVINO LATORRE Antonio
PECO GALLEGO Jerónimo
PECS JASO José
PECO JASO Pascual
PECO MIGUEL Tomás
PÉREZ BUDRIA Dionisio
PELEGRIN CARBONEL Mariano
PELAYO AGUILAR José
PELEGRIN GALLARDO Zacarias
PELEGRIN GALLARDO Pascual
PÉREZ MORELLA José
PERALES ALCAIDE Francisco
PINA TEGEL Manuel
PORROCHE MIGUEL José
PORROCHE MOLINOS Gaspar
PORROCHE LAPUENTE Casimiro
PORROCHE SORO Andrés
PORROCHE SORO Eugenio
PORROCHE SORO Juan
PORROCHE SORO Matias
PORROCHE SORO Manuel
PORROCHE LAPUENTE Mariano
PORROCHE MOLINOS Gregorio
PUEYO BLAS Toribio
PUEYO ESCUAIN Toribio
RAMON CLAVO Francisco
RAMON GALVEZ Blas
RAMON LAPUENTE Joaquin
ROCHA MIGUEL José
ROTELLAR MIGUEL Manuel
RUBIO GONZALVO Mariano
RUIZ SORO Antonio
RUIZ SORO Miguel
RINCON LÓPEZ Jerónimo
SALVADOR NUVIALA Hilario
SALVADOR MAINAR Braulio
SALVADOR CASANOVA Manuel
SALVADOR NUVIALA Pedro
SANCHEZ AGUIRÁN Francisco
SANCHEZ AGUIRAN Manuel
SÁNCHEZ SAMPELA Mariano
SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR Serapio
SANCHEZ AGUILAR Gregorio
SANJUAN CANDEAL José
SERRANO QUILEZ Joaquin
SOLANS LERIN Pascual
SORS GAYAN Antonio
SORO ORÓS Raimundo
SORO FERRER Mariano
SORO LABORDA Salvador
TELLO LABORDA Ignacio
TOLON BLASCO Andrés
TOLON NABARRO Francisco
TOLON GARIN José
TOLON LERIN Manuel
TOLON PANIVINO Manuel
TOLON PANIVINO Matias
TOLON FERRER Santiago
TOMÁS MOLINER Jorge
UBALADE SERRANO Matias
UBALDE SERRANO José
UBEDA SERRANO Sixto
UBIDE GASCA Simón
VAL BERGES Angel
VAL BONED José
VAL ALBALÁ José
VALDECARA GRACIA José
VALDECARA GALLEGO José
VALLESPIN GUIU Mariano
VALDOVIU SAGANTA Salvador
VALLESPIN GUIU Francscoi
VIAMONTE JASO Agustin
VIAMONTE NAVARRO Valero
VIAMONTE BARDAGI Nicolás
VILLAGRASA BARDAGI Serafin
VICENTE MARTINEZ Francisco
VILLAGRASA CALVETE Pablo