AGOIZ ALBA Manuel
AGOIZ CERDÁN Ramón
AGOIZ DITO Francisco
AGOIZ GUERRERO Francisco
AGOIZ PELLICER Gregorio
ALCALDE BONA Antonio
ALCALDE del ARCO Francisco
ALONSO ALONSO Pedro
ALONSO TARDÍO Fernando
ÁLVAREZ VICENTE Fulgencio
ÁLVAREZ SANZ Ciriaco
ALCUSÓN CALABIA Evaristo
AGOIZ PELLICER José
ARAGÓN RUEDA Marcelino
ARANA GUIRAL Manuel
ARANA IZQUIERDO Antonio
ALBIOL JÁUREGUI Anselmo
ARCEGA HEREDIA Mariano
ARMINGOL CALAVIA Pascual
ARMINGOL CASCAN Gregorio
ARMINGOL COZCOLLUELA Alejandro
ARMINGOL MIÑES Jacinto
ARMINGOL SERRANO Pedro
ARRACHEA ORTIZ Santiago
ASÍN BAURRE Pascual
ASÍN CALAVIA Fructuoso
ASÍN CALAVIA Manuel
ASÍN MALUMBRES Mariano
ASÍ NAVARRO Antonio
ASÍ NAVARRO Romualdo
ASÍN PELEGRÍN Mariano
ASÍN VICENTE Fructuoso
ASÍN VICENTE Joaquín
ASÍN ZATORRE Ramón
AZNAR GAICOCHEA León
AZNAR LAGO Manuel
AZNAR RESANO Pedro
BAIGORRI HERNÁNDEZ Alejandro
BAIGORRI MARTIN Simón
BAIGORRI ILLERA Francisco
BAREA BIELA Manuel
BAREA PUIMEDO Manuel
BAREA PUIMEDO Juan
BAURRE DUARTE Santiago Pascual
BECAS ASIN Ramon
BECAS MARTINEZ Francisco
BECAS MARTINEZ Manuel
BECAS URZANQUI Petronilo
BECAS PRADOS Francisco
BECAS URZANQUI Ildefonso
BELTRAN CASAJUS Matias
BELTRAN MOTIS José
BELTRAN RUIZ Santiago
BERGES CUADAL Joaquin
BERGES CASTRAMADO Pascual
BIELA ALBA Manuel
BIELA LOPEZ José
BIELA LOPEZ Gregorio
BIELA PARDO Ventura
BORAO BAREA Mariano
BORAO HERNÁNDEZ Justo
BORAO MARTÍNEZ Lorenzo
BORAO OLLO Carlo
BORAO RUIZ Pedro
BORAO RUIZ Cirilo
BRABO MONGE Faustino
BROCATE CASTRANADO Francisco
BROCATE PAÑOS Bernabé
BROCATE VALERO José
BUENO MARTÍNEZ Pascual
BUÑUEL COLON Gregorio
BUÑUEL FRANCO Juan
BUÑUEL FRANCO Miguel
CABREJAS ASÍN Miguel
CABREJAS AZNAR Cándido
CABREJAS BROCATE Juan
CABREJAS CALAVIA Antonio
CABREJAS CALAVIA Mariano
CABREJAS CUADAL Florentín
CABREJAS DUARTE Antonio
CABREJAS DUARTE Prudencio
CABREJAS EZPELETA Joaquín
CABREJAS LALAGUNA Leonardo
CABREJAS LALAGUNA Julián
CABREJAS ORZA Pedro
CABREJAS de SÓLA Sebastián
CABREJAS VICENTE Manuel
CABREJAS PRADOS Mariano
CALAVIA ARAGÓN Florentín
CALAVIA BONILLA Ángel
CALAVIA EL BUSTO Fermín
CALAVIA GRACIA Gregorio
CALAVIA LERÍN Eustaquio
CALAVIA LERÍN Pablo
CALAVIA LERÍN Santiago
CALAVIA MIGUEL Agustín
CALAVIA MIGUEL José
CALAVIA IBÁÑEZ Manuel
CALAVIA IBÁÑEZ Rafael
CALAVIA CABREJAS Bruno
CASAJÚS SEGURA Mariano
CASAJÚS IBÁÑEZ José
CASTRANADO CUADAL Francisco
CAUDIVILLA GAVAS Crescencio
CAUDIVILLA HEREDIA Mateo
CEMBRANO MARTÍNEZ Felipe
CEMBRANO MARTÍNEZ Mariano
CEMBRANO MARTÍNEZ Tomás
CEMBRANO PUNCEL Dionisio
CEMBRANO SANZ Celestino
CEMBRANO SOLA Romualdo
CERDÁN CASCANTE Bienvenido
CERDÁN CASCANTE Diego
CERDÁN LAMATA Francisco
CERDÁN LAMATA Joaquín
CERDÁN MAGALLÓN Gil
CERDÁN MARCO Tomás
CERDAN RAMILLETE Sebastian
CERDAN RAMILLETE Roque
CERDAN SEGURA Ambrosio
CLAVERIA GARCIA Mariano
CONTIN ALBA Francisco
CONTIN EZPELETA Mariano
CORDOVA JAUREGUI Alejandro
CORDOVA JAUREGUI Eulalio
COZCOLLUELA HERNANDEZ José
COZCOLLUELA LAGO Mariano
CUADAL MARCO Antonio
CUADAL MARCO Bruno
CUADAL VICENTE Ventura
CUARTERO BROCATE Nicolás
CHALRLES BARCA José
CHARLES SANZ Carmelo
CHAGOYEN PRADOS Santiago
CHUECA SERRANO Mariano
DAPENA PRIETO Manuel
de GRACIA Mariano
de GRACIA TORRES GOMEZ Pedro
del BUSTO BORAO Benito
del BUSTO BORAO Basilio
del BUSTO DUARTE Mariano
del BUSTO LACASTA Casimiro
del BUSTO LACASTA Tomás
del BUSTO ASIN Francisco
del FRAGO CARNICER Antonio
de SOLA CALAVIA Antonio
de SOLA CERDAN Agustin
de SOLA LARRAZ Tomás
DITO ASIN Manuel
DITO GONZALEZ Manuel
DITO GONZALEZ Pascual
DUARTE BELLIDO Vicente
DUARTE BORADO Francisco
DUARTE BORADO Mariano
DUARTE MODREGO Sebastian
DUARTE SESMA Pascual
DUARTE LONGAS Ramon
DUE CALAVIA Marcos
DUE MANERO Antolin
ELIAS SOLA Prudencio
ESPERANZA PIRULAN Juan Francisco
EZPELETA ARMINGOL Miguel
EZPELETA CUADAL Pedro
EZPELETA PEREZ Lorenzo
EZPELETA LERIN Francisco
EZPELETA MORENO Manuel
EZPELETA GOTOR Tomás
EZPELETA MORENO Pedro
EZPELETA SOLA Francisco
FRACA AZNAR Mariano
FRACA BONA José
FRANCO FERRANDO Pedro
GARCIA GARCIA Ramon
GASCON CARBONEL Antonio
GASCON CARBONEL Pascual
GIL GONA Antonio
GIL BONA Francisco
GIL CALAVIA Marcos
GIL PARDO Mariano
GIL LALAGUNA José
GIL BONA Santiago
GIMÉNEZ CUSTARDOY Marcos
GIMÉNEZ PELLICER Cándido
GIMÉNEZ NAVARRO Francisco
GIMÉNEZ AGOIZ Narciso
GIMÉNEZ AGOIZ Joaquín
GÓMEZ ASÍN Ramón
GÓMEZ BOLEA Mariano
GÓMEZ SANZ Maximino
GONZÁLEZ CABREJAS José
GONZÁLEZ CABREJAS Manuel
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ Manuel
GONZÁLEZ MANGE Pedro
GOTOR MIÑES Mariano
GOTOR ILLERA Joaquín
HEREDIA DUARTE Francisco
HEREDIA LASHERAS Casimiro
HEREDIA PIQUERO Sixto
HERNÁNDEZ EZPELETA Martín
JARETA IBÁÑEZ Mariano
JARETA ASIN Francisco
JÁUREGUI ARANA Mariano
JÁUREGUI YOLI Pablo
LAGO CABREJAS José
LAGO COZCOLLUELA Manuel
LAHUERTA VÁZQUEZ Juan
LALAGUNA ELÍAS Domingo
LALAGUNA ELÍAS Jerónimo
LALAGUNA ORTUBIA Ignacio
LALAGUNA RONCAL Benito
LAMATA CALAVIA Francisco
LAPLAZA BURGALAT Eusebio
la PUERTA BAIGORRI Mariano
LAPUERTA PARDO Eugenio
LARRAZ SUMELZU Marin
LÁZARO ASIN Leoncio
LORDIES CUARTERO Miguel
LEDESMA MUNILLA Julian
LERIN ARAGON Simon
LERIN ARMINGOL Agustín
LERIN ARMINGOL Francisco
LERIN ARMINGOL Marcelo
LERÍN GAVAS Manuel
LERÍN LALAGUNA Francisco
LERÍN ROSEL Francisco
LERÍN ROSEL Santiago
LERÍN SEGURA Teodoro
LITAGO FUSTIÑANA Eduardo
LITAGO HERNÁNDEZ Evaristo
LITE CUARTERO Enrique
LONGAS DIAZ Florentin
LONGAS POLO Silverio
LOPEZ LERIN Dionisio
LOPEZ VICENTE Francisco
LORENTE TORRES Joaquin
LOZANO MOCAY Jose
LOZANO AZNAR José
LOZANO AZNAR Pascual
LOZANO LÓPEZ Santos
MARCO CABREJAS Francisco
MARCO CABREJAS Joaquín
MARCO EZPELETA José
MARCO GOTOR José
MARCO LAGARDA Pedro
MARQUETA FRAGO Martín
MARQUINA IBÁÑEZ Gerardo
MARTIN ASÍN Francisco
MARTIN ASÍN Roman
MARTÍN MONTOSIO Martin
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ Gregorio
MARTÍNEZ MONGUILLAN Pedro
MARTÍNEZ RODRIGO Pablo
MARTÍNEZ SEGURA Ramón
MARTÍNEZ IBÁÑEZ Enrique
MORENO ALBA Andres
MODREGO CABREJAS Francisco
MILLA GARCÍA Rafael
MILLAN GIL Bautista
MIÑES ALBA Modestino
MURILLO ARILLA Mariano
NAVARRO BIELA Calixto
NAVARRO BIELA Mariano
ORTIZ PARDO Tomás
ORTIZ VICENTE Manuel
ORTUBIA BORAO Pedro
ORTUBIA HEREDIA Javier
ORTUBIA LERÍN Manuel
PABLO CALABIA Gregorio
PALACIOS ROS Enrique
PALACIOS ROS Justo
PARDO ARMINGOL Francisco
PARDO BAREA Higinio
PARDO BAREA Valero
PARDO CALAVIA Manuel
PARDO CALAVIA Santos
PARDO LAMATA Saturnino
PARDO LÓPEZ Pedro
PARDO LESMA Ángel
PARDO LESMA Constantino
PARDO ASÍN Francisco
PELLICER ORTUBIA Jacinto
PELLICER EZPELETA Pedro
PELLICER ORTUBIA Manuel
PELLICER BAIGORRI Gregorio
PÉREZ BENIAT Juan
PÉREZ BRAVO Fermín
PÉREZ CABREJAS Miguel
PÉREZ CALVILLO Cristóbal
PÉREZ GÓMEZ Pascual
PÉREZ MIRANDA Nicasio
POLO ALBA Pascual
POLO ALBA Rafael
POLO SÁNCHEZ Pablo
PUNCEL CABREJAS Antonio
RAMILLETE CAUDEVILLA Jacinto
RAMILLETE JÁUREGUI Matías
RAMILLETE MURILLO Silverio
RAMÓN ELÍAS Isidro
RAMÓN ELÍAS Dionisio
RAMÓN SANZ Juan
RODRIGO SÁNCHEZ José
RONCAL FRACA Higini
RONCAL MARQUINA Florencio
RONCAL MARQUINA Jacinto
RONCAL MARQUINA Mariano
RONCAL MARQUINA Benigno
RUIZ ASÍN Pedro
RUIZ CABREJAS Mariano
RUIZ CEMBRANO Pedro
RUIZ CUADAL Francisco
RUIZ CUADAL Lucas
RUIZ LERÍN Joaquín
RUIZ LERÍN Agustín
RUIZ VICENTE Joaquín
RUIZ VICENTE José
SÁNCHEZ DITO Nicasio
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ Jacinto
SÁNCHEZ MARCO Eduardo
SÁNCHEZ ROMANOS Mariano
SÁNCHEZ ROMERO Anacleto
SANTOS de GRACIA Manuel
SANZ BORADO Julián
SANZ BORADO Ignacio
SANZ CABREJAS Juan
SANZ LOPEZ Teodoro
SANZ SESMA Alberto
SEGURA CABREJAS Cecilio
SEGURA CABREJAS Miguel
SEGURA COZCULLUELA Gregorio
SEGURA COZCULLUELA Manuel
SEGURA EZPELETA Manuel
SEGURA GOICOCHEA Juan
SEGURA LAGO Mariano
SEGURA LAGO Bonifacio
SEGURA IBÁÑEZ Mariano
SEGURA l LITAGO Cándido
SEGURA ORZA Manuel
SEGURA IBÁÑEZ Florentín
SEGURA LERÍN José
SERRANO BORAO Modesto
SERRANO ORDÓÑEZ Ventura
SERRANO LERÍN Santiago
SERRANO LERÍN Ignacio
SESMA AGOIZ Antonio
SESMA GÓMEZ Severo
SESMA RAMILLETE Ángel
SOLA CALAVIA Vicente
SOLA EZPELETA Leonardo
SOLA ROMEO Francisco
SOLA SOLCHAGA Ignacio
VELILLA MELUS Ramón
VICENTE del BUSTO Manuel
YBAÑEZ ANGUAS Manuel
YBAÑEZ ANGUAS Pablo
YBAÑEZ CERDÁN José
YBAÑEZ DUARTE Antonio
YBAÑEZ DUARTE Joaquín
YBAÑEZ DUARTE Mariano
YBAÑEZ MOLE Ambrosio
YBAÑEZ ROS Narciso
YBAÑEZ NAVARRO Sebastián
YOLDI DITO Ramón
YZQUIERDO ALFARO Pablo
ZALDÍVAR PARDO Pedro
ABETE ARRACHEA Domicio
ADIEGO SOLA Antonio
AGOIZ DITO Ciriaco
AGOIZ HERNÁNDEZ Manuel
AGOIZ LERÍN Ramón
ALCALDE CERDÁN Camilo
ALCUSÓN CALAVIA Aniceto
ARAGÓN ORZA Pedro
ARISTIZÁBAL BIELA Lamberto
ARPAL OLITE Valero
ARRACHEA URURBI Ramón
ASÍN GÓMEZ Francisco
ASÍN GÓMEZ Luis
ASÍN LAPUERTA Nicolás
ASENJO TORRES Sebastián
ASÍN ORTIZ Manuel
ASÍN SOLA Luciano
AZLOZ CAMARASA José Juan
AZNAR GOICOECHEA Juan
BARBER GIL Francisco
BADÍA MOSE Domingo
BAIGORRI BORAO Pedro Pablo
BAIGORRI EZPELETA Pablo
BAIGORRI GOTOR Domingo
BAIGORRI GOTOR Manuel
BAIGORRI MAYAYO Manuel
BAIGORRI ILLEZA Luciano
BALLESTERO GINÉS José
BAREA LERÍN José
BARRERA CARRERA Bernardino
BAURRE ASÍN Mariano
BAURRE PUNCEL Teodoro
BECAS CASTRANADO Florentín
BECAS CASTRANADO Santos
BECAS del ARCO Benito
BECAS SESMA Mariano
BECAS SESMAS Isidro
BELSUÉ BERGÉS Sebastián
BELSUÉ PÉREZ Alejandro
BIELA SESMA Juan
BIELSA FRANCO Francisco Javier
BIELSA MILLÁN Gregorio
BORAO MARTÍNEZ Tomás
BORAO MARTÍNEZ Vicente
BORAO MUZQUIZ José
BROCARTE MADURGA Mariano
BUÑUEL VELÁZQUEZ Francisco
CABREJAS LAGO Tomás
CABREJAS PRADOS Casimiro
CABREJAS RONCAL Francisco
CABREJAS RONCAL José
CALAVIA RONCAL José
CALAVIA LERÍN Pascual
CALAVIA PAÑOS Andres
CALAVIA SORIA Carlo
CALAVIA IBÁÑEZ Luis
CAMARÓ BORAO Vicente
CASANOVA ELÍAS Miguel
CASTRANADO CUADAL Mariano
CAUDEVILLA BALLESTERO Gregorio
CAUDEVILLA BAURSE Tomás
CERDÁN AGOIZ Mariano
CERDÁN BAIGORRI Pascual
CERDÁN PANTALEÓN Julián
CERDÁN RAMILLETE Gregorio
CERDÁN MAGALLÓN Gil
CERDÁN SEGURA Ambrosio
COZCULLUELA NAVARRO Celedonio
COZCOLLUELA SOLA Javier
CONTIN EZPELETA Pascual
CUADAL MARCO Agustin
CUISAL CAMPOS Julián
CHAGOYEN GOTOR Santos
de CUA ZAPATA Rafael
de GRACIA SEGURA Justo
de GRACIA Marcos
del FACO CHARLES Manuel
de SOLA MORENO Manuel
DITO ASIN Carmelo
DITO ASIN Pascual
DIAZ AGUIRRE Amado
DUARTE GUERRERO Salvador
ELIAS BROCATE Pedro
ELIAS CALABIA Isidro
ELIAS VICENTE Juan
EZPELETA PEREZ Tomás
EZPELETA ARMINGOL Dionisio
EZPELETA CERDAN Faustino
EZPELETA ARMINGOL Pablo
EZPELETA SOLA Blas
EZPELETA SOLA Florencio
EZPELETA IBAÑEZ Manuel
EZPELETA GOTOR Agustin
FERNANDEZ de SOLA Eusebio
FRACA ALCALDE Angel
FRACA BONA Esteban
FRACA BONA Tomás
FRACA BONA Blas
FRACA CAUDEVILLA Pascual
GALINDO CELIMENDI Vicente
GASCON CARBONELL Lucas
GIL PARDO Manuel
GIMENEZ PARDO Bartolomé
GOICOECHEA GARCASÉ Pascual
GOICOECHEA GOTOR Florentin
GOMEZ AGOIZ Nicolás
GOMEZ CHUECA Florentino
GOMEZ PRADOS Manuel
GÓMEZ SANZ Mariano
GÓMEZ SANZ Valentín
GONZÁLEZ ARMINGOL Basilio
GOTOR BECAS Felipe
GOTOR CERDÁN Francisco
GOTOR CELMA Salvador
GOTOR CUARTERO José
GOTOR del FRAGO Santiago
GOTOR RONCAL Constantino
GRACÍA FRANCO Pablo
GUERRERO LALAGUNA Antonio
GRACÍA LOZANO Severo
GUERRERO Estanislao
GUILLERMO VICENTE Gregorio
HEREDIA PÉREZ Santiago
HEREDIA RONCAL Francisco
HEREDIA SAÍNZ Modesto
HERNÁNDEZ ANGUAS Silvestre
HERNÁNDEZ HERRERO Narciso
HERNÁNDEZ EZPELETA Mariano
LALAGUNA ELÍAS Manuel
LAMATA AGOIZ Marcos Faustino
LALAGUNA ALCUSÓN Francisco
LALAGUNA GASCÓN Juan
LALAGUNA del BUSTO Bartolomé
LAMATA LAMATA Julián
LAMATA LERÍN Manuel
LAMATA LOPEZ Mariano
LAPUERTA PARDO Manuel
LASDÍEZ PARDO Manuel
LARRAZ GIL Carlos
LASALA RUIZ Gregorio
LASO de la VEGA Juan
LÁZARO CIRIA Remigio
LERIN COSCHON Luis
LERÍN LÓPEZ Juan Bautista
LERÍN ARAGÓN Simón
LERÍN ROSELL Mariano
LERÍN MARTINEZ José
LITAGO CACHANADO Pedro
LÓPEZ MELUS Nicolás
LÓPEZ PERALES Pedro
LÓPEZ RUIZ Evaristo
LÓPEZ RUIZ Pedro
LOSTADO ALCALDE Manuel
LOSTADO ALCALDE Mariano
LOSTADO ALCALDE Nicolás
LOSTADO YOLDI Alejo
MARCOS DUARTE Domingo
MARCO EZPELETA Manuel
MARCO MONTAÑES Mariano
MARQUES RUEDA Pascual
MARQUETA GONZALEZ Carmelo
MARQUINA CARNICER Saturnino
MARTIN CERDAN Lázaro
MARTINEZ PELLICER Joaquin
MARTINEZ CORTÉS Jose
MARTINEZ RAMILLETE Enrique
MAYAYO MURILLO Eusebio
MORENO ALBA Mariano
MORENO ALBA Teodoro Jose
NAVARRO CARRANZA Domingo
ORTEGA IBAÑEZ Eduardo
ORTUBIA GIMENEZ Ramon
ORZA HEREDIA Tomas
PADILLA SANCHEZ Dionisio
PADILLA IBAÑEZ Justo
PALACIOS ROS Isidoro
PARDO ASIN José
PARDO DUARTE Rafael
PARDO GOTOR Pedro
PARDO HEREDIA Inocencio
PARDO LOPEZ Joaquin
PARDO GOTOR Ildefonso
PELEGRIN LASALA Esteban
PELEGRIN LEON Joaquin
PEREZ ALCALDE Pantaleon
PEREZ ASIN Mariano
PEREZ MIRANDA Hilario
POLO ALBA Pedro
PUNCEL HEREDIA Salvador
RAMILLETE ALBA Ildefonso
RAMILLETE BORAO Inocenio
RELANCIO SANCHEZ Manuel
RELANCIO SANCHEZ Pascual
RIOS ARROYOS Pedro
ROBRES BELTRAN Pedro
RONCAL de SOLA Francisco
RONCAL GUILLEN Santiago
RONCAL LERIN Agustin
RONCAL LERIN Joaquin
RONCAL OLLO Francisco
RUIZ BIELA Cipriano
RUIZ GOMEZ Agustin
RUIZ MENDOZA Antonio
SANCHEZ SANZ Gregorio
SEGURA BONA Pedro
SEGURA CABREJAS Orencio
SEGURA COZCOLLUELA Ignacio
SEGURA LERIN Joaquin
SEGURA IBAÑEZ Cristino
SERRANO LAHUERTA Benito
SERRANO LERIN Agustin
SESUCA AGOIZ Fermin
SESUCA BIELA Pascual
SESUCA IZQUIERDO Roman
SOLA JARAUTA Mariano
TORRES FRAMIS Juan
TORRES PEREZ Santiago
URREA DELGADO Miguel
URZAY BELIO Ignacio
VELA BROCATE Victorian
VELAZQUEZ RUIZ Joaquin
VICENTE del BUSTO Juan
VICENTE GARCIA Dionisio
VICENTE MORET Casiano
IBAÑEZ ASIN Eusebio
IBAÑEZ de SOLA Roque
IBAÑEZ RODRIGO Antonio
IBAÑEZ TENERA Cesareo
IBAÑEZ TENERA Justo
YOLDI LENGUAS Fernando
YOLDI LENGUAS Isidoro
YOLDI SOLA Joaquin
YOLDI SOLA José
YSASA GIL Pascual
ZALDIVAR ALBA Marcelino
ZUECO CASAJUS Ambrosio