Document information
774 records
[AD61 4E139/4] - Domfront (Orne, France) - Notarial Records (Bundles) | 22/04/1633 - 05/1634
File number : AD61 4E139/4
Notary :
Actes notariés cf projet & aide à la lecture d'un contrat de mariage
registre entier- Ecouché, Serans, Sevrai, Joué du Plain, Goulet..
Permanent link : https://en.geneanet.org/archival-registers/view/23645/390 Copy Link copied
You can also contribute
Uploaded by dozeville
Alphabet created by www.paleographie.fr (all rights reserved)
Month | Meaning |
---|
Abbreviations | Meaning |
---|
Abbreviations | Meaning |
---|
You can read the section dedicated to paleography on the Geneawiki page
Your web browser doesn't support this option. Please use Google Chrome, Firefox or a recent version of Microsoft Edge to get access to this option.
GAUBERT Julien
MANCEAU Benoit
ROBVEILLE Jean
MAHET Jean
LEVANNIER René
LEBERT Michelle
de CHÉRENCÉ Marie
LEVESQUE Jacques
MUSTIÈRE GALLONNIÈRE François
GARNIER Thomas Fils + Julien
GARNIER Marguerite
MAHET Anne
JARDIN François Fils Josselin
MUSTIÈRE François
RACINE Jacqueline
DUTERTRE Jacques
HAMELIN Robert Fils Jacques
RICHER François
LE DEMÉ Michel
POUSSIER ou POUSSET ? Jean
LE HÉRICÉ Jacques Fils Simeon
BANSARD Bertrand
LE HÉRICÉ Charles Fils Simeon
SIMON Julien
LE DEMÉ Michel
DE LOGÉ Pierre Sieur Des Hayes
BRAULT René Sieur Des Hayes
LAMY Jean
BRAULT Sr des Haies René
de LOGé Sr des Haies Pierre
LAMY Jean
TELLIER François
GODIN Marin
CAILLARD Jean
CHERAULT François
LEVERRIER Nicolas Fils + Jean
MAHET Nicolas Fils + Simeon
LEVERRIER Marguerin
ERNEIS Pierre
ROUSSIGNOL François
ERNEIS Estienne Gaudinière
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie Gillette Fille François
MUSTIERE Marin
MUSTIÈRE Marin
LAMY Jean
RUAULT L'AINÉ Simeon
MAHET François Fils Louis
LAMY Jean
BRAULT Sr des Haies René
DE LOGÉ Pierre
COIGNARD Madeleine
COIGNARD Madeleine
SABLERIE Mathurin
SABLERIE Fabienne Fille + Mathurin
SABLERIE Marie
SABLERIE Jeanne
SABLERIE Mathurine
SABLERIE Julienne
LOUVEL Michel
POTIER Marie
POITEVIN Pierre
LEVERRIER Nicolas Fils Jean
POTTIER Guillaume Fils Michel
POTTIER Guillaume Fils Ernier
BOGET Simeon
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Mathieu
ROMMAIGNÉ Michel Fils Mathieu
DUDOUET Jean Fils + Guillaume
LEVANNIER René Fils Jean
LAMY Julien
NOURY Françoise
GALLOT Pierre Fils + Pierre
ROMMAIGNÉ Mathieu
CHENIER Geoffroy
ROMMAIGNÉ Mathieu
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Guillaume
HAMELIN Jean Fils Noel
LEVERRIER Simeon
LEDEMÉ Pierre
GERMONT Françoise
HAMELIN Jean
HAMELIN Noel
ROMMAIGNÉ Mathieu
ROUMAIGNE Mathieu
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Prêtre + Michel Fils + Mathieu
HAMELIN Jean
HAMELIN Noël
ROMMAIGNÉ Mathieu
ROMMAIGNÉ Mathieu
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume
HAMELIN Jean Fils Noel
BLANCHETIERE Marin
LEDEMÉ André
LE DEMÉ Pierre
BLANCHETIERE Marin
LE DEMÉ Pierre
ROMMAIGNÉ Mathieu
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Guillaume
ROMMAIGNÉ Mathieu
HAMELIN Jean Fils Noel
CHENIER Ernier Fils Simon
BIGOT Simon Fils + Guillaume
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
MAHET Julien Fils + Jean
GOUSSIN Anne
TURPIN le Parc Joachim
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
RIVIERE Michel Fils Michel
DUMESNIL L'AINÉ Jean
CHATEIL Jacques
LOBARD André
ROBBES Gilles
LEVERRIER Marguerin
RIBAY Pierre
LEVERRIER Hélène Fille Simeon
ERNEIS GAUDINIÈRE Etienne
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Julienne Et Jacqueline Filles + Christophe
BERSON la Chambre Pierre
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Julienne Et Jacqueline Filles + Christophe
CAILLARD L'AÎNÉ Jean
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Julienne Fille + Christophe
MAHET François Fils Jean
PICAULT Mainfray Fils Jean
VERRAQUIN Sieur De La Chabossière Guillaume
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume
GERMONT Françoise
CORMIER André
GUERIN Michel Fils + Robert
des MOULINS Marquise
CAILLARD le jeune Jean Fils Jean
THEBAULT Sr de la Vallée René
LE DEMÉ Sr de la Gauffrie Jacques
LE DEMÉ Michel
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Guillaume
LE DEBOTTÉ Simeon
CHEDEVILLE Marguerite
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume
CHEDEVILLE Marguerite
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume
CHATEIL Jacques
BULLOT Jean
CHERAULT Olivier
MERILLE le jeune Pierre
JOURDAN Henry
JOURDAN Julien
RUAULT Roger
LOUVEL Michel
MONDIN Guy
CHÉRAULT Olivier
SABLERIE Mathurin
BAISSIN Jacques
DESLANDES Sr du lieu Robert
SABLERIE Guillaume Fils + Mathurin
JARDIN Josselin
MERILLE Sr de la Hellonnière Pierre Fils Pierre
LABBÉ RAIMBERT Jean
LE DEBOTTÉ Bertrande
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume Fils + Etienne
POTTIER Mathurin
POTTIER Nicolas
DUPIN Renée
LAUMAILLER Pierre
COSNEAU Richard
LE RÉES MARCERIE Thomas
LOBARD Marguerin
POTTIER Ernier
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils + Mathieu
LOUVEL BUNOUDIÈRE Simon
THEBAULT Mainfray
THEBAULT Jean
THEBAULT la Rochette René
RALLUAU Julienne Fille Étienne
SIMON Marguerite
LOUVEL ROCHELLE (?) Nicolas Fils Jean
MASSERON Charles
LE DEBOTTÉ L'AÎNÉ Guillaume
VETILLARD Marin
SIMON Marguerite
RALLUAU Sr du Fresne Julienne Fille Etienne
MAHET François
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr d'Auverné Simeon
LETOURNEUR Sr de la Poterie Christophe
THEBAULT Sr des Bluttières Jean
THEBAULT Mainfray
VERRAQUIN Sr de la Viollière Thomas
LETOURNEUR Sieur De La Hélizière Jacques
LOBARD Marguerin Fils Jean +
GAUBERT Julien
LEFRANC Louis
LEFRANC Julien
LABBÉ David
LABBÉ Jean
LABBE David
LABBÉ Jean Raimbert
LEFRANC Louis Fils Julien
COIGNARD l'ainé Sr de la Haye Pierre
ROBILLARD Julien Fils + Jacques
MAUGER Guillaume Fils + Sébastien
LEVANNIER René
LERIVERAIN Guillaume Fils François
POTIER Olivier
MUSTIERE Marin
CHENIER Mathurin
CHENIER Geoffroy
LECOINTE Sr de l'Espine Jacques
MASSERON Charles
LETOURNEUR Sr de la Hélizière Jacques
MONTENBAULT Gilles
MONTEMBAULT Jean
BADOUET Sr de Gapiqué (?) Richard
BADOUET Sr de l'Isle Jacques
BADOUET Sr de l'Isle Jacques
MONTEMBAULT Gilles
MANCEAU Ernier
MEREL François
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Mathieu
MANCEAU Ernier
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils + Mathieu
LOUVEL Samson Fils Pierre
LOUVEL François Fils + (... ?)
JARDIN Charles
LENGLOYS Michel
BIGEON Julien
JARDIN Josselin Fils + Fabien (?)
GERMONT Françoise
SABLERIE Hardouine Julienne Fabienne Filles + Mathurin
SABLERIE Hardouine Fille + Mathurin
PREL Bertrande
DUMESNIL Gilles
DUMESNIL L'AINÉ Jean
GAUBERT Simeon
GAUBERT Geoffroy
GAUBERT GAUDINIÈRE François Fils Michel
HEUZÉ Jacques
GAUBERT Pierre
GAUBERT Julien
DENIS Julien Fils Pierre
GAUBERT Noel
COUPPEL Simeon
GAUBERT Guillaume
GAUBERT Jean
GAUBERT Pierre
DUDOUET Marin
LOUVEL Estienne
DENIS ? Pierre ?
LEDEMÉ Sr de la Gauffrie Jacques
LEMERCIER Thomas
GUERIN Michel Fils + Robert
GAUBERT Sr de la Touche Jean
MAUGER Sébastien
MAUGER Guillaume
MAUGER Michel
MAUGER Jacques
MAUGER Pierre
MAUGER Marie
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils + Mathieu
CROUILLEBOIS Renée Joachim Et Pierre Fils + Julien
MAHET Jean
LE DEBOTTÉ Barbe
LE DEBOTTÉ François
LE HÉRICÉ Sr de Lauverère Charles
GAUBERT GAUDINIÈRE Michel
COLLIBERT François
DUMESNIL Michel
RUAULT DAVOUDIÈRE Roger
GUERIN Michel
GRANGER Jacques
MUSTIERE René Fils François
DUMESNIL Jean
LABBÉ Madeleine
GERAULT Guyon
GAUBERT Thomas
GAUBERT Marin Pierre Et Noel Fils + Thomas
GAUBERT CHAUMINIÈRE Pierre
de VILLETTE Sr de la Pallu Françoise Fille + Charles
DELAUNAY Jean
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
LE DEMÉ Pierre
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Julienne Et Jacqueline Filles Christophe
TEZÉ Jean
CHENIER Geofroy
GAUBERT Noel Fils + Thomas
CHENIER Joachim
CHENIER Guillaume
DOMER Sieur Du Tertre Jean
CADIN Jean Fils + Michel
GAUBERT Julien
CADIN Jean Fils Michel
DOMER Sr du Tertre Jean
GAUBERT Julien
ERNEIS Nicolas
THÉBAULT René Sieur De La Vallée
BELLANGER Michel Chéraudière
FOUQUÉ Jean
DUDOUET PAVIÈRE (?) Michel Fils Michel
BIGOT Jean Fils + Ernier
CHAPPON le jeune François Fils + Julien
LABBÉ RAIMBERT Jean
DUMESNIL Gilles
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
LE DEMÉ Michel
LE HÉRICÉ BAZEILLE Jacques
GAUBERT Geoffroy
GAUBERT Simeon
DUMESNIL Jean
DUMESNIL Gilles
GAUBERT Geoffroy
FAYOT ou FEIOT Jacques Fils + Guillaume
GAUBERT Marin Fils + Nicolas
BOISGONTIER Julien
CHEDEVILLE Gillette
DUROST ? Anselme Fils Hector
DUMESNIL L'AÎNÉ Jean
FOUILLEUL Marin
de VILLETTE Sr de la Pallu Françoise Fille + Charles
BIDARD Michel Rond Fougeray
BIDARD Michel
LAMY Louis
MAHET Jean Fils + François
MAHET Francois
LEPROVOST Arthur
CORBIERE René
BIGOT Ernier
POTIER Christophe
AUFOU ou AUFEU ? Perrine Et + Gillette
GAUBERT Thomas
MUSTIÈRE Francoise
RIVIERE Jean Fils Michel
BAISSIN Guillemine Fille + Jean
LECOINTE Sr de l'Espine Jacques
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
SABLERIE Mathurin
GAUBERT Jacques
LEGENTIL Arthur
LEGENTIL Jean
MUSTIERE Sr de la Gallonnière François
COIGNARD SIEUR DALLYNY Pierre
MUSTIERE Réné
FROGER Laurent Sieur De La Frogerie
LOUVEL Mainfray Sieur De La Poulardière
FROGER Marin Feu
LEGENTIL Arthur
LEGENTIL Simeon
LEGENTIL Arthur
MUSTIÈRE GALLONNIÈRE François
THÉBAULT René Sieur De La Vallée
MUSTIERE François Gallonnière
GAUBERT Sr de la Touche Jean
BERSON Sr des Chataigniers Charles
THÉBAULT René Sieur De La Vallée
DUPIN Jean Nerrerie
MUSTIERE François
ROMMAIGNÉ BELLEVALLÉE Guillaume Fils Guillaume
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Mathieu
GAUBERT Noel Fils + Thomas
GAUBERT CHAUMINIÈRE Pierre
GAUBERT Noel
GAUBERT CHAUMINIÈRE Pierre
MAHET Jean
LEDÉBOTTÉ Guillaume Sieur Des Bagotière
LEDEMÉ Christophe Sieur De Bazeille
LE DEMÉ Michel
LE DEMÉ Gallien
LE DEMÉ Jacques
LE DEMÉ Christophe Sr De Bazeille
LE DÉBOTTÉ Guillaume Sr Des Bagotières (?)
COUPPEL Charles Sr De La Renaudière
COIGNARD Etienne Fils Louis
LE DÉBOTTÉ Michel
LE DEMÉ Michel
ERNEIS GAUDINIÈRE Etienne
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
GILLEBERT Sr de la Guiardière Henri
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
ERNEIS GAUDINIÈRE Etienne
DAUVERNÉ François Et Michel Fils + Guillaume
COIGNARD Sr d'Aligny Pierre
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume
LE DEBOTTÉ Joachim Et Etienne
GAUBERT (...) Fils (?) + Thomas
POTTIER BOUVERIE Pierre
POTTIER Jean
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Et + Michel Fils Mathieu
BOGET Simeon
MOUESTAULT Macé
MASSERON Etienne
LOUVEL Mainfray
MASSERON Guillaume Et Robert
MASSERON Nicolas Défunt
LOUVEL Julien
DUDOUET Julien Fils + Julien
DUDOUET François
DUDOUET Guillaume
COUPPEL Jean Sieur De La Bardoulière
LE DEBOTTÉ Simeon
LEPROVOST Arthur
CROUILLEBOIS le jeune Pierre Fils + Julien
LECOINTE Sr de l'Espine Jacques
PELLET le jeune Jean
COUPPEL Sr de la Bardouillière Jean
BIGOT René Fils + François
ROBVEILLE Michel Fils Louis
DE LAUNAY Julien
de LAUNAY François
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
BARATTE Jean
MARTEL Sieur De La Martellière Christophe
PILLET le jeune Jean
MARTEL Jeanne
LECOINTE Jacques Sr De L'Espine
GAHERY Leonard Et Martin
LE RÉES Sieur de la Maffardière Etienne
LE MARIÉ Guillaume Fils + Pierre
LOUVEL BAHUTIÈRE Simeon
DESLANDES Jean Sr Du Lieu
LE DEMÉ Gallien
DENIS François Fils Pierre
ROMMAIGNÉ Julienne
BARRÉ Jean
RIBAY Michel
POTTIER Gillette
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Guillaume
DENIS Julien
TURPIN le Parc Joachim
TURPIN Gourgan
TURPIN Jean
CONSEIL Marie
ROMMAIGNÉ Julienne
ERNEIS GAUDINIÈRE Étienne
LABBÉ RAIMBERT Jean
LE HÉRICÉ Sr de Lauverère Charles
MUSTIÈRE Henri
LEGENTIL Simeon
DUPIN NERERIE Jean
MUSTIERE Marin
COLOMBEL Pierre
CADIN Guillaume
JARDIN Urbain
JARDIN Fabien
DENIS Pierre
GAUBERT Noel Fils + Julien
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume Fils + Etienne Fils + Joachim
LABBÉ RAIMBERT Jean
LE DEBOTTÉ Joachim
RUAULT Henri Fils + Mainfray
ERNEIS Estienne Gandinière
BERSON Mainfray
COUPPEL Sr De La Renaudière Charles
ERNEIS GAUDINIÈRE Etienne
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
DUPIN Jean Nererie
DE FONTAINE Julien
DALLIGAULT Etienne
LELANDAIS Simeon
de FONTAINE Gervais Et Méline Fils Et Fille Julien
ERNEIS Nicolas
de SAINT-GERMAIN Gillette
DELAUNAY Pierre
DELAUNAY Jean
JARDIN Urbain
COIGNARD Etienne L'Ainé
LE HÉRICÉ Simeon
ERNEIS Guy
DUDOUET Siméon Fils Mainfray
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de la Pommeraie et Collières Gillette Fille François
PRIER François
DELAHAYE François
PRIER ou PERIER René Et Michel Fils François
PRIER Jeanne
PRIER Michel Et René Fils + François
CHARDON Pierre Sieur De La Touche
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
GUILLOU Barthélémy
CHARDON Sr de la Touche Pierre
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
CHARDON Sr de la Touche Pierre
CHARDON Pierre Sr De La Touche
CHARDON Pierre Sr De La Touche
COUPPEL Simeon Sr De La Ferrerie
HARDY Louis
RUAULT DAVOUDIÈRE Roger
BOUCQUEREL Georges
LE RÉES MARSERIE Thomas
BOISGONTIER Marin Fils Ernier
CAILLARD GERAUMIÈRE (?) Jean
GALLOT Pierre Fils + Pierre
GARNIER La Fosse Julien
GARNIER Thomas
LEVERRIER François
BOGET Sr de la Grange Léonard
BOGET Sr de la Grange Simeon
POTTIER Sr De Fresnay Henri
de JUMILLY Sr de Saint-Bômer Henri
de PRINCEY Sr du Mesnil Gilles
COUPPEL Sr De La Goullande Guillaume
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
LE DEBOTTÉ Simeon
LEGRAND André
BIGOT Jacques Fils + Jean
MAHET François
BOUTRUCHE Francois
MAHET ou MAHIET Rose Fille + Simon
CHEDEVILLE Jacques
LANGLOIS Michel
LEDEMÉ Sieur De Saint-Brice Gallien
LE DÉBOTTÉ sieur des Bagottières Guillaume
LE DÉBOTTÉ Michel
LE DEMÉ Michel
LE DEMÉ Jean Sr De Bazeille
LE DEMÉ Jacques
LE DÉBOTTÉ Sr Des Bagottières Guillaume
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
LE DEMÉ Michel
LE DEMÉ Sr de la Gauffrie Jacques
LE DEMÉ Sr de Saint-Brice Gallien
SIMON Julien
CADIN Jean Et Ambroise
DANGUY Sr De La Fosse Julien
DESLANDES Sr Du Boisjosselin Simon
CHALLES Sieur de la Thirière Julien
DESLANDES Sr du Boisjosselin Simeon
THÉBAULT sieur de la Vallée René
BIGOT Ernier
HAMELIN Sr de la Touche André
HAMELIN Sr de la Touche André
BIGOT Simeon Fils + Guillaume
CHENIER Ernier
COIGNARD Catherine
LABBÉ Eustache
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de la Pommeraie et Collières Francois
FLEURY Sr de la Provostière (?) Henri
DUMESNIL L'AINÉ Jean
RUAULT DAVOUDIÈRE Henri Fils Roger
DUTERTRE Mainfray
DUTERTRE Jacques
LE FAVERAIS Jullien
TOUSTAIN Julien
LORY Christophe Fils André
de VILLETTE Marguerite
CHERAULT François
COLLIBERT Francois
COLLIBERT Mathieu
RUAULT DAVOUDIÈRE Roger
ERNOUL Louis
JAMET OU JAMES Samson
DUMESNIL L'AINÉ Jean
DELAUNAY Jean
PELLIER Thomas
ROUSSEL Sr de la Ranfrère André
VAUDANDAINE François
BIGOT Jean Fils Ernier
PARRé ou PERRET ? Cenery
DUDOUET Michel
LOGEARD LAUBERDIÈRE Jacques
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
LEMARIÉ Guillaume Fils + Pierre
COUPPEL Sr de la Bardouillière Jean
CHALLAUST Guillaume
COUPPEL Sr de la Bardouillière Jean
LOGEARD LAUBERDIÈRE Jacques
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
GALLOT Pierre Fils + Pierre
LOGEARD LAUBERDIÈRE Jacques
LOGEARD LAUBERDIÈRE Jacques
HALLEY Sr de la Reillie (?) Michel
LOGEARD LAUBERDIÈRE Jacques
CLERET Mainfray Fils + Guillaume
LHOMER Guillaume
GAUBERT Sieur De Saint-Vincent Guillaume
GAUBERT Sieur De La Touche Jean
LE DEMÉ Sr De Saint-Brice Gallien
PITARD Sr De Boudé Syméon
LE DEMÉ Sr De Saint-Brice Gallien
GAUBERT Sr De Saint-Vincent Guillaume
GAUBERT Sr De La Touche Jean
PITARD Sr de Boudé Simeon
CAILLARD Françoise Fille Jean
GALLOT Pierre
DAUVERNÉ Mathurin
DAUVERNÉ Guillaume
DAUVERNÉ Jeanne
COIGNARD Etienne
LAMY Julien
LAUMAILLER Nicolas
LEROY Ambroise
FURON Jacques
ROMMAIGNÉ le jeune Guillaume Fils Mathieu +
VALLET Julien
RIVIERE François
RIVIERE Michel
RUAULT François
GODIN Marin
MOUESTAULT Jean
LE DEMÉ Sr de Saint-Brice Gallien
MAHET Jean Fils + Louis
HAMELIN Jean Fils Noel
LE RÉES MARSERIE Thomas
LAMY Julien
VERRAQUIN Sr de la Viollière Thomas
VERRAQUIN Sr de la Viollière Thomas
LAMY Julien
CHARDON Sr de la Touche Pierre
COUPPEL Sr de la Ferrerie Simon
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de la Pommeraie François
VAUGEOIS Blaise
de CORMIER Sr de la Bindelière Claude
CHAUVIN Jacques Fils Julien
HAMELIN Jean Fils Noel
DAUVERNÉ Michel
MUSTIERE Marin
MUSTIERE François
TURPIN Joachim
LEPROVOST Arthur
CROULLEBOIS Le Jeune Pierre Fils + Julien
BELLENGER Chibaudière ou Thébaudière (?) Michel
POTTIER Sr de Fresnay Renée Fille Henri
DUDOUET Simon
AMIARD Léonore Fille + Marin
HOCHET le Chesnais Jean Fils Jacques
BAUDET Jean
BAUDET Julien
LIBERT Julien
BEHUEL Catherine
BAUDET Jean Fils Julien
DESAULNAY ou DELAUNAY Guillaume
BEHUEL Mathurin
DUDOUET Simeon Fils + Mainfray
JARDIN François Fils Josselin
JARDIN L'AINÉ Josselin
DUDOUET Simeon
CAILLARD LE JEUNE Jean Fils Jean (?)
MERILLE Etienne
THEBAULT Sr de la Vallée René
GAUBERT Julien
SABLERIE Hardouine Fille + Mathurin
SABLERIE Julienne
SABLERIE Guillaume
MAHET Anne
LEGENTIL Simeon
LEGENTIL Arthur
MAHET ou MAHIET François
LEGENTIL Jean
LE DÉBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume
LEVANNIER François
BIGOT Ernier
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume
LEVANNIER François
BIGOT Julien Fils + Ernier
BIGOT Jean Fils + Ernier
BIGOT Simon Fils + Guillaume Fils + Ernier
POTTIER Christophe
MALZY Hubert
LHOMER Guillaume
MAHET ou MAHIET Jacques Fils Nicolas
TURPIN Noel Fils + Simon
DUTERTRE Mainfray
GARNIER Simon
GARNIER Michel
LOBART Jean
LOBART Marguerin
LOBARD Marguerin
GARNIER Simeon Fils Michel
DUDOUET François (?)
DUDOUET Michel
HALLÉ Michel
GALLOT Pierre
DUPIN NERERIE Jean
GODIN Marin Et Fabien
GAUBERT Noel Fils + Thomas
ROUSSIGNOL Guillemine
ROUSSIGNOL Jean
ROUSSIGNOL Nicolas Fils Claude
LIBERT Jean Fils + Julien
MAUGER ? Pierre
LABBÉ RAIMBERT Jean
CROUILLEBOIS Françoise
GRANDGUILLOT Pierre
FIAULT Marguerin
LE DEMÉ Pierre
LEVERRIER Guillemine Fille Simeon
ERNEIS GAUDINIÈRE Etienne
LEVERRIER Marguerin
THEBAULT Sr de la Vallée René
BIGOT Simeon Fils + Guillaume
DAUVERNÉ Michel
LAMY Françoise
CHENIER Ernier
BIGOT Jean
AMIARD Marin
CHAMBELLANT Jacques Fils Sébastien
LOUVEL sieur de la Poulardière Mainfray
LOUVEL François Henri Et Etienne
CAILLARD Marie
FROGER Sr de la Frogerie Laurent
de MARSEILLE Sr de la Chastellière Charles
LOUVEL Françoise Fille Mainfray
LOUVEL Marie
LOUVEL Marie
MONTEMBAULT Guillaume Fils + Jean
POTTIER Jean
MONTEMBAULT Gilles
BOGET Simeon
CHERAULT Olivier
GAUBERT Estienne
JARDIN Josselin Fils + Faby Ou Fabien
LE SILLEUR Sr de la Chauvière Charles
GUICHARD ? Renée
VETILLARD Gilles Et Joachim
COUPPERY Gilles
BIGOT Jean Fils + Arthur
PRODHOMME Françoise Fille + Pierre
MEREL Nicolas Fils + Jean
PILLET Guillaume Fils Jean
JARDIN Urbain Fils + Julien
BOISGONTIER Jean
GARNIER Sr De La Morlière Pierre
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
ROUSSEL Julien
JARDIN ROCHER Ernier
RIVIERE L'AÎNÉ Michel
RIVIERE Pierre Fils Michel
GAUBERT Julienne
TURPIN POUCHERIE (?) Noel Fils + Simon
PRODHOMME Françoise Fille + Pierre
MAHIET Julien
HAMELIN Jean Fils Noel
GAUBERT GAUDINIÈRE Michel
CHALLAUST
LAMY Barthélémy
MAUGER Michel
JARDIN Urbain Fils + Julien
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
JARDIN Urbain Fils Julien
DERAULT Martin
LANGLOIS André
LANGLOIS Guillaume
COUPPEL Sr De La Renaudière Charles
VAUGEOIS Jean
FROGER sieur de la Frogerie Laurent
LOUVEL Sieur de la Poulardière Mainfray
de CRUX Sr de Bellefontaine Jacques
FROGER Sr de la Frogerie Laurent
LOUVEL sieur de la Poulardière Mainfray
LE DEMÉ Michel
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
BAISSIN Jacques
PITARD Sr de Boudé Syméon
LE DEMÉ Michel
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
BAISSIN Jacques
PITARD Sr de Boudé Simeon
ROUSSIGNOL Guillemine Fille + Jean
ROUSSIGNOL Claude
CROULLEBOIS Joachim Frère Aîné Et Pierre Frère Cadet
CROUILLEBOIS Julien
CROULLEBOIS François
CROULLEBOIS François
CROULLEBOIS Pierre
CROULLEBOIS Noël, François Et Julien Frères
LOUVEL Mainfroy
MARTIN Julien Fils Guillaume
BIGOT Jean Fils + Ernier
LEVERRIER (?) Fabien
LE VERRIER Pierre Défunt
DAUVERNE Guillaume Défunt
DAUVERNÈ Michel
LEVERRIER Simon
LE SILLEUR Sr de Saint-Brice Jacques
VAUGEOIS Jean Fils Blaise
de ROYERS Sgr de la Brisollière Charles
LE DEMÉ Michel
POTTIER Jacques Fils Noel
JARDIN Urbain