ABADIA AZNAR Modesto
ABADIA BARDIEL Patricio
ABADIA GERICÓ Félix
ABELLA IRANZO Tomás
ABELLANED LINARES Ibo
ABADIA TERREU Andrés
ABOS ALFRANCA Mariano
AGUERRI VILLANUEVA Pascual
AGUIRÁN ANTÍO Lorenzo
AGUIRÁN LABORDA Mariano
AGUIRÁN LABORDA Vicente
ALCOLEA CRESPO Santiago
ALFRANCA PERALTA Mariano
ALCOLEA CRESPO Vicente
ANDRÉS PAÑOS Mariano
ANDUJ MUÑOZ Joaquín
ANDUJ MUÑOZ Mateo
ANTÍO MOLINER Luis
ARANDA BUIL Gaspar
ARANDA SERRANO Plácido
ARLEGUI LÓPEZ Manuel
AZNAR CLAVERÍA Ambrosio
AZNAR CLAVERÍA Higinio
AZNAR RODRIGO Pablo
BEGUERÍA LIE Vicente
BELTRÁN ASENSIO Justo
BELTRÁN FALCÓN Francisco
BERDIEL CÓNSUL Vicente
BERNAL GILABERTE Domingo
BERNAL MUÑOZ Tomás
BORRAZ GIMENO Esteban
BORRAZ GIMENO Vicente
BORROY GUIO Esteban
BUERIA VILLAGRASA Florencio
BUIL GRACIA Tomás
BUIL PAESA Pablo
BUIL VIDAL Mariano
BURILLO BERNAL Pascual
BURILLO USÓN Gregorio
CAMBRA MARTÍNEZ Joaquín
CAMBRA NADAL Antonio
CAREAS GENOVÉS Santiago
CASANOVA RABEDÁN Andrés
CASANOVA RABEDÁN Cristóbal
CASANOVA RABEDÁN Fermín
CASANOVA RABEDÁN Gregorio
CASCAROSA MONTUJ Agustín
CASTILLÓN ALCOLEA Antonio
CASTILLÓN ALCOLEA Manuel
CATALÁN ALLER Manuel
CATALÁN ALLER Pascual
CELMA RUIZ Eusebio
CELMA RUIZ Martín
CLAVERÍA NOVELLÓN Florencio
CLOS SERRATE Eusebio
CONTINENTE BEGUERÍA Cosme
CONTINENTE BEGUERÍA Marcos
COSTA ABADIA Crescencio
COSTA ALCOLEA Antonio
ABADIA TERREU Manuel
COSTA ALCOLEA Bernardino
COSTA ALCOLEA Francisco
COSTA OLIVAN Joaquín
COSTA TERREU Antonio
CUNCHILLOS ARTAL Agustín
DOZ AGUAS Mariano
EITO AZNAR Benito
EITO MOLINER Cayetano
ENFEDAQUE PIQUEL Joaquín
EROLES ROYO Esteban
FATUARTE SORIA Mariano
FLORDELIS PALACIO Fernando
GAGIAS CASBAS Ignacio
GAGIAS CASBAS Mariano
GAGIAS OROS Manuel
GAGIAS PORROCHE Lázaro
GARÍN GAYÁN Manuel
GARVI LLORENS Francisco
GASCÓN DARGALLO Bautista
GASCÓN ORÓS Bienvenido
GIL LAPIEDRA Julio
GIL NAVARRO Gregorio
GIL PEÑA Francisco
GIL RODRÍGUEZ Agustín
GIL RODRÍGUEZ Antonio
GIL RODRÍGUEZ José
GILABERTE EMBODAS Santiago
GILABERTE EMBODAS Tomás
GILABERTE PUÉRTOLAS José
GILABERTE VÁZQUEZ Antonio
GIMÉNEZ CLAVER Jorge
GIMENO BLASCO Pablo
GONZALVO FANLO Pascual
GRACIA MAYOR Marcelino
GRACIA BORDETAS Matías
GRACIA GASCÓN Diego
GRACIA QUIBUS Juan
GRACIA QUIBUS Jesús
GRACIA QUIBUS Pedro
GRACIA QUIBUS Serapio
GRACIA MATEO Andrés
GRACIA TOHA Pedro
GUIO BAILO Vicente
GUIO LÓPEZ Mariano
GUIO MUÑOZ Manuel
GUIRAL ALCOLEA Francisco
GUIRAL ALCOLEA Manuel
GUIRAL ALCOLEA Santiago
GUIRAL RIPOLL Manuel
HERCE CASTRO Rafael
IBAÑEZ BADÍA Santiago
IBARZ ESTEBAN Antonio
JARÍA AGUILÓN José
JULIÁN ALCOLEA Manuel
JULIÁN CARRERE Eusebio
JULIÁN CARRERE Mateo
LABORDA ABÓS Pantaleón
LABORDA BUIL Higinio
LABORDA CALVO Silvestre
LABORDA LANEIS Bernardino
LABORDA LANSAQUE Dionisio
LABORDA LANSAQUE Gregorio
LABORDA LANSAQUE Juan
LABORDA LOZANO Francisco
LABORDA PALÚ Nemesio
LABORDA PÉREZ Juan Antonio
LAMATA CASCAROSA José
LAMATA CASCAROSA Pedro
LANUZA CASCARROSA Pedro
LASALA ABADÍA Felipe
LECIÑENA AZÓR Leandro
LOSTAO COSTA Serapio
LOSTAO COSTA Tomás
LUÑO POLO Cornelio
MADRE GALINDO Pascual
MAESTRO CALVO Antonio
MAIRAL PÉREZ Martín
MALLOR TEGEL Pedro
MARTÍN ESTEBAN Vidal
MARTÍNEZ CASULLA Ventura
MASIP PERALTA Francisco
MAZA SALAS Eduardo
MESEQUER MURILLO Mariano
MIGUEL CALVO Faustino
MOLINER VILLANUEVA Manuel
MOLINER VILLANUEVA Marcos
MONFOTE LIZAR Francisco
MONREAL GABÁS Justo
MONTAÑÉS CLAVERO Victoriano
MORÓN CASCAROSA Manuel
MUÑOZ ABÓS José
NAVARRO POLO Joaquín
OLIVAN ULLOD Mariano
ORAD ABÓS Blas
ORAD BAGUÉS Simón
ORAD CASCAROSA Pedro
ORDUÑA FOLLOS Manuel
PALACIO ROYO Joaquín
PALACIOS BIELA Leonardo
PALACIOS MARZO Ramón
PALOS VALLESPIN Alejandro
PAÑOS ABÓS Mariano
PATERNOY SANCHO Francisco
PEÑA EMBODAS Cirilo
PEÑA EMBODAS Pedro
PEÑA EMBODAS Vicente
PEÑA PÉREZ Atanasio
PERALTA CAPAPEY Rudesindo
PERALTA CROCHET Eduardo
PERALTA GARCÍA Urbano
PERALTA GUIO Bernardino
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ Celestino
PÉREZ MIGUEL Antonio
PLANAS ABÓS Francisco
PLANAS VIDAL Antonio
PLANAS VIDAL Lamberto
PUEYO AGUIRÁN Elías
PUEYO AGUIRÁN Mariano
PUYOL ABADIA Urbano
PUYOL FERNÁNDEZ Mariano
QUILEZ ARIÑO Miguel
RABEDÁN DOMEQUE Mariano
RABEDÁN MAESTRAL Tomás
RAMOS ARCOS Antonio
SALANOVA JARIA Mariano
SALANOVA LAMBEA Juan
SALÓ LÓPEZ Antonio
SALÓ VILLANUEVA José
SÁNCHEZ CANDAO Narciso
SERENA ALFRANCA Miguel
SERENA ORAD Urbano
SIERRA GRACIA Esteban
SILVERA ALCAINE Santos
SILVERA TORRES Cirilo
SILVERA TORRES Manuel
SOLANO PEÑO Luis
SUSIN PRADES Gregorio
TEJERO SOLANAS José
TERREU LABORDA Francisco
TERREU MORÓN Cristóbal
TERREU MORÓN Juan
TOLOSANA CORRALES Florencio
TOLOSANA GAYÁN Gil
TORRES ARIÑO Francisco
TORRES ARIÑO Manuel
TRULLÉN CARRERAS Orencio
TRULLENQUE JULIÁN Tomás
URIEL SANZ Timoteo
USÓN BELTRÁN Dionisio
USÓN BELTRÁN Salvador
USÓN LOSTAO Santos
VALENZUELA BENEDICTO Manuel
VIDAL CERRA Antonio
VIDAL SEGUER Isidro
VILLAGRASA CALVETE Benito
VILLAGRASA SAMPER Fabián
VILLANUEVA CASANOVA Antonio
VILLANUEVA CASANOVA Fulgencio
VILLANUEVA CASANOVA Rafael
VILLANUEVA SERRATE Pascual
VIVED CALLÉN José
VIVED CALLÉN Mariano