ALCAINE BIELSA Dámaso
ALCÁNTARA MADRE Aniceto
ALCÁNTARA TERMIS Liborio
ALCODORI CERCOS Benjamín
ALEGRE FECED Ambrosio
ALEGRE FECED Ramon
ALEGRE MARTIN Manuel
ALTABA TENA Jose
ALVAREZ BURILLO Jose
ANADON BURGUETE Juan Jose
ANADON CLEMENTE Antonio
ANADON GRACIA Juan Manuel
ANDREU del RIO Antonio
ANTON GRACIA Apolinario
AZNAR ALCAINE Jeronimo
AZNAR EDO Dionisio
AZNAR QUILEZ Martin
AZNAR QUILEZ Pedro
AZUARA BIEL Manuel
AZUARA GIMENO Juan
AZUARA GÓRRIZ Juan
AZUARA GÓRRIZ Joaquin
AZUARA MARCO Juan
AZUARA MARCO Vicente
AZUARA MATEO Mariano
AZUARA MUÑOZ Manuel
AZUARA ROMANCE Domingo
AZUARA SANZ Antonio
BALDUQUE LOPEZ Jeronimo
BALDUQUE PERALES Felipe
BALDUQUE PERALES Jacinto
BENEDICTO PALOMAR Jorge
BENEDICTO QUILEZ Julian
BIEL ALEGRE Joaquin
BIEL BURGUETE Jose
BIEL BURGUETE Manuel
BIEL BURGUETE Martin
BIEL GONZALEZ Vicente
BIEL GONZALVO Ramon
BIEL GRACIA Mariano
BIEL LAHOZ Inocencio
BIEL LAHOZ Joaquin
BIEL LOSCOS Joaquin
BIEL LAHOZ Antonio
BIEL LOSCOS Pedro
BIEL MARTIN Miguel
BIEL MILIAN Angel
BIEL MILIAN Manuel
BIEL ORTIN Domingo
BIEL ORTIN Pedro Francisco
BIEL ORTIN Pedro
BIEL SALVO Santiago(Mayor)
BIELSA ALEGRE Francisco
BIELSA ALEGRE Silvestre
BIELSA CALVO Camilo
BIELSA CALVO Pedro
BIELSA GRACIA Tiburcio
BIELSA HERNANDEZ Jaime
BLASCO CAPLLIURE Miguel
BLASCO FERRRER Ignacio
BURILLO BIEL Antonio
BURILLO COLAS Francisco
CALAMAR EXPOSITO Antonio
CALMCHE GUILLEN Francisco
CALZADA ANIENTO Pedro
CARRAL MANTECON Jose
CASTEL PRALES Domingo
CASTEL PERALES Julio
CASTELLANO GADEA Agustin
CASTELLANO GADEA Antonio
CASTELLANO GADEA Francisco
CASTELLANO PERALES Matias
CIRUJEDA LUGEA Miguel
CIRUJEDA MARTIN Miguel
CIRUJEDA MATEO Miguel
CLOS GAMON Marcos
CLOS LUENGO Matias
COMA BLESA Joaquin
COMA MONZON Matias
COMA MONZON Miguel
CORTES PASCUAL Joaquin
DANIEL MARCO Angel
DANIEL MARCO Manuel
ESCOBEDO BIEL Mariano
ESCOBEDO BIEL Manuel
ESCOBEDO PEREZ Benon
ESCOBEDO BENEDICTO Juan
ESCRICHE GASCON Fabian
ESCUDER MARCO Pedro
ESCUDER MILIAN Pedro
ESPES RUBIO Gaspar
ESTEVAN CRUZ Julio
ESTEVAN LAHOZ Pio
ESTEVAN SALAS Benigno
ESTEVAN TORAN Constancio
FLETA GADEA Juan Jose
FLETA GADEA Pantaleon
FLETA PEREZ Carlos
FLETA FEREZ Manuel
FRANCO GADEA Esteban
FRANCO MARTIN Pedro
GADEA ESCUDER Francisco
GADEA MARCO Rafael
GAMON FUERTES Manuel
GASCON LOU Fernando
GIMENO LATORRE Angel
GIMENO LATORRE Lucas
GIMENO MILIAN Gil
GIMENO MILIAN Salvador
GIMENO MILIAN Valentin
GIMENO QUILEZ Feliciano
GIMENO QUILEZ Mariano
GIMENO TERMIS Pedro
GRANCIA LUENGO Domingo
GRACIA Constantino
GRACIA CALVO Pedro
JULVE AZUARA Bartolome
JULVE OBENSA Fausto
JUSTE ROCHE Laureano
LARREA ANTÓN Mariano
LARREA ANTÓN Pascual
LARREA ANTÓN Salvador
LARREA GÓMEZ Francisco
LATORRE ALEGRE Vicente
LATORRE ARMILLAS Nazario
LATORRE FLETA Manuel
LÓPEZ LANCIS Rogelio
LOSCOS LABORDA Amado
LOSCOS MAGALLÓN Mariano
LOSCOS TERMIS Joaquín
LUENGO SALAS Manuel
MAICAS SÁNCHEZ Juan
MALLEN BENEDICTO Calixto
MALLEN BENEDICTO Nicolás
MALLEN PRADAS Mariano
MALLEN SOLER Jorge
MALLEN SOLER Rafael
MARCO ALEGRE Julián
MARCO BURILLO Vicente
MARCO HERRERO Manuel
MARCO PASTOR Salvador
MARTÍN ALEGRE Isidoro
MARTÍN BIEL Pascual
MARTÍN GRACIA Manuel
MARTÍN GÓMEZ Baltasar
MARTÍN ORTÍN Diego
MARZO PEREZ Joaquín
MATEO AZUARA José
MATEO BIEL Joaquín
MATEO BIEL Juan
MATEO BIEL Francisco
MATEO COMIN Martín
MATEO LLOP Miguel
MATEO TERMIS Manuel
MATEO ZAERA Valero
MILIAN AZUARA Mariano
MILIAN AZUARA Mariano
MILIAN AZUARA Pedro
MILIAN MILIAN Juan (Menor)
MILIAN AZUARA Tomas
ILIAN ESPES Esteban
MILIAN ESPES Facundo
MILIAN ESPES Santos
ILIAN HERNANDEZ Fausto
MILIAN MILIAN Jose
MILIAN MILIAN Manuel
MILIAN MILIAN Mariano
MILIAN MILIAN Ramon
MILIAN ROTIN Estanislao
MILLAN VILLUENDAS Manuel
MOLINER VILLARROYA Ramon
MONZON JUAN Francisco
MONZON GADEA Jorge
MONZON GADEA Miguel
MONZON SANZ Pedro
MUNIESA del RIO Pablo
NOGUERA SALAZAR Juan
NUEL HERRERO Francisco
NUEL SERRANO Juan Pablo
NUEL SERRANO Miguel
OLIETE ANTON Julian
OLIETE MARTIN Jeronimo
OLIETE MILIAN Canuto
OLIETE SALAS Francisco
OLIETE ALEGRE Manuel
ORTIN ESCOBEDO Gregorio
ORTIN ESCOBEDO Isidro
ORTIN GIMENO Mariano
ORTIN GIMENO Salvador
ORTIN JULIAN Joaquin
ORTIN LATORRE Manuel
ORTIN MATEO Antonio
ORTIN MILIAN Andres
ORTIN MILIAN Blas
ORTIN MILIAN Francisco
ORTIN MILIAN Silvestre
ORTIN MARTIN Cipriano
ORTIN QUILEZ Ramon
PALOMAR BERNALTE Marcelino
PERALES GOMEZ Florencio
PERALES LOPEZ Vicente
PERALES MARCO Cristobal
PERALES MARCO Jose
PERALES MARCO Mariano
PERALES MARCO Pablo
PEREZ CERVERA Nicolas
PEREZ ECED Iguel
PEREZ TERMIS Constancio
PEREZ TERMIS Mariano
PEREZ TERMIS Manuel
PRADAS MARTIN Jacinto
QUILEZ MARTIN Lucas
QUILEZ MUÑOZ Pedro
QUILEZ ROMERO Juan
QUILEZ SERRANO Francisco
QUILEZ ECHEFARRETA Miguel
RILLO ESCOBEDO Antonio
ROCHE MARTIN Juan Ramon
ROMANCE QUILEZ Hilario
ROMERO SANCHEZ Jose
ROYO TIO Tomas
RUBIO ESCUDER Antonio
RUBIO LAHOZ Vicente
RUBIO LAHOZ Vicente
SALAS GARCES Agustin
SALAS GARCES Juan
SANCHEZ GARCIA J.Francisco
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Jose
SANCHO MARTIN Candido
SANZ TERMIS Juan
SANZ AGUAR Manuel
SANZ TERMIS Ramon
SERNA GONZALEZ Mateo
SOLER PIQUER Jose
TERMIS AZNAR Jose
TERMIS SALAS Mariano
TERMIS SALAS Miguel
TIO GOMEZ Nazario
VILLARIZ GADEA Juan
VILLUENDAS GOMEZ Fermin
VIÑADO GARCES Manuel
VITURI MARZO Manuel
VITURI MARZO Salvador
ZAERA LORAS Manuel
ZAERA ZURITA Ildefonso
ABAS VALS Agustin
ALCAINE BIELSA Tomás
ALEGRE HERNÁNDEZ Miguel
ALEGRE HERNANDEZ Sixto
ALEGRE MATEO Simón
ANADÓN GRACIA Jorge
ANADÓN BURGUETE Antonio
ANADÓN ARGILÉS Santiago
ANDRÉS TORÁN Tomás
ARIÑO BURILLO Fabián
ARIÑO LOSCOS Ignacio
AZNAR ORTÍN Francisco
AZUARA GORRIZ Ignacio
ACTUAL HERRERO Fabián
AZUARA MARTÍN Manuel
AZUARA MATEO Manuel
BAREA ZAERA Teodoro
BARRACHINA IZQUIERDO Joaquín
BENEDICTO PALOMAR Miguel
BIEL CLEMENTE Fabián
BIEL MILIÁN Joaquín
BIEL SALVO Pedro
BIEL SALVO Santiago (Menor)
BIEL TORRES Gregorio
BIEL TORRES Juan
BIEL VILLUENDAS Andrés
BIEL VILLUENDAS Isidro
BIELSA ALEGRE Hilario
BURILLO ESCOBEDO Cirilo
CALVO PEREZ Bienvenido
CARBÓ BLASCO Ramón
CASTELLANO PERALES Mariano
CERVERA GARCÉS Antonio
CERVERA MARTÍN Esteban
CERVERA PÉREZ Joaquín
CERVERA PÉREZ Miguel
CERVERA MARTÍN Santiago
CLEMENTE FRANCO Mariano
CLEMENTE FRANCO Miguel
CLEMENTE MARTÍN Gabriel
CLEMENTE MARTÍN Jacinto
CLEMENTE MARTÍN Mariano
CLEMENTE MARTÍN Nicolás
CLEMENTE SALAS Fabián
CLEMENTE SALAS Lorenzo
CRUZ MARÍN Francisco
DANIEL MARCO Francisco
DANIEL MARCO Lucas
ESCOBEDO CLEMENTE Basilio
ESCOBEDO CLEMENTE Ignacio
ESCOBEDO CLEMENTE Ventura
ESCOBEDO MIR José
ESCOBEDO MIR Severo
ESCOBEDO PÉREZ José
ESCOBEDO BURGUETE Eusebio
ESCOBEDO VALLES Casimiro
ESCRICHE SANCHO Epifanio
ESPES RUBIO Eugenio
FERNÁNDEZ ESCOBEDO Mariano
FERNÁNDEZ ESCOBEDO Vicente
FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO Atanasio
FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO Ladislao
FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO Marcelino
FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO Miguel
FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO Serafín
FLETA CERVERA Andrés
FLETA MILIAN Domingo
FLETA SALVO Simón
FRANCO BIEL Francisco
FRANCO BIEL Juan
FRANCO BIEL Lucas
FRANCO BIEL Matías
FRANCO MARTÍN Jorge
FUERTES LATORRE Pascual
FUERTES NUEL Eduardo
FUERTES NUEL Gil
GADEA CERVERA Ildefonso
GADEA MARCO Tomás
GALVE COMIN Bernardo
GALVE MOLINER Agustín
GAMON GONZALVO Jorge
GARGALLO LORENTE Antonio
GARGALLO MARTÍN Francisco
GIMENO LATORRE Blas
GIMENO COMIN Domingo
GIMENO MILIÁN Pedro
GIMENO FLETA Manuel
GÓMEZ VILLUENDAS Clemente
GRACIA CLEMENTE Gregorio
GRACIA LUENGO Constantino
GRACIA Manuel
GRACIA PALOMAR Genaro
GRACIA PITAR Jorge
GRACIA LARREA Pedro
GRACIA FLETA Pascual
HERRERA SIMÓN Manuel
HUESO LATORRE Pedro
IBÁÑEZ PALENCIANO Gregorio
JULIÁN ESCUDER Raimundo
LAHOZ VAL Eulogio
la HOZ del VAL Pascual
LAHOZ ORTÍN Dionisio
LANCIS CASERAS Domingo
LATORRE la HOZ Jorge
LISBONA Mateo
LORENTE ZAERA Agustín
LUENGO GARGALLO Juan
LUENGO ARGENTE Miguel
LUENGO CIRUJEDA Miguel
LUENGO ESCOBEDO Gregorio
LUENGO ESCOBEDO Juan
MALLEN SOLER Juan
MALLEN PRADES Domingo
MARTÍN CLEMENTE Calixto
MARTÍN CLEMENTE Eusebio
MARTÍN CLEMENTE Tomás
MARTÍN ESCOBEDO Casimiro
MARTÍN ESCOBEDO Lamberto
MARTÍNEZ ESCOBEDO Vicente
MARTÍN FLETA Francisco
MARTÍN GRACIA Eugenio
MARTÍN GRACIA Salvador
MARTÍN GARCÉS Manuel
MARTÍN la HOZ José
MARTÍN LUENGO Vicente
MARTÍN MARTÍN Pedro
MARTÍN ORTÍN Antonio
MARTÍN PELLICERO Esteban
MARTÍN VILLUENDAS Francisco
MATEO MONZÓN Mariano
MATEO PÉREZ Valero
MILIÁN CERVERA Esteban
MILIÁN BIEL Martín
MILIÁN BIEL Juan
MILIÁN GUILLÉN Pedro
MILIÁN LATORRE Manuel
MILIÁN LUENGO Lorenzo
MILIÁN CASTELLANO Vicente
MILIÁN MILIÁN Juan
MILIÁN HERNÁNDEZ Ramón
NAVARRO FLETA José
NUEL SERRANO Antonio
OLIETE MILIÁN Pedro
ORTÍN GIMENO Ramón
ORTÍN ROCHE Cipriano
PEREIRA ROMERO Ignacio
PÉREZ CERVERA José
PÉREZ ESCOBEDO Anacleto
PÉREZ ESCOBEDO Pablo
PÉREZ ESCOBEDO Vicente
PÉREZ CHOPO Ildefonso
PÉREZ LUENGO Alejó
PÉREZ LUENGO Manuel
PÉREZ LUENGO Juan Pascual
PÉREZ JARQUE Valero
PÉREZ MARTÍN Felipe
PÉREZ USÓN Francisco
PITAR ESCOBEDO Esteban
PITAR CERVERA Ignacio
PITAR CLEMONTE Jorge
PITAR CERVERA Ramón
PITAR FLETA Lamberto
PITAR MARTIN Ildefonso
PITAR MARTIN Miguel
PITAR MARTIN Pedro
PRADES MALLEN Joaquin
PRADES MALLEN Lamberto
QUILEZ ANUARA Casimiro
QUILEZ BIEL Elias
QUILEZ BIEL Francisco
QUILEZ BIEL Ignacio
QUILEZ BIEL Jose
QUILEZ BIEL Joaquin
QUILEZ BIEL Mariano
QUILEZ AZUARA Manuel
QUILEZ NEBRA Juan
QUILEZ ARGENTE Pedro Jose
RAMOS NAVARRO Antonio
RILLO ESCOBEDO Pedro
ROMERO GASCON Antonio
ROMERO MONZON Joaquin
TUBIO DOMINGO Agustin
RUBIO DOMINGO Jose
RUBIO GARCIA Valentin
SEBASTIAN FERRER Jorge
SEBASTIAN GALINDO Domingo
TELLO ESCOBEDO Andres
TELLO ESCOBEDO Francisco
TELLO ESCOBEDO Pedro
TELLO ESCOBEDO Ramon
TELLO GOMEZ Camilo
TELLO LAHOZ Clemente
TERMIS HERNANDEZ Ramon
USON ESCOBEDO Evaristo
USON ESCOBEDO Ramon
USON GRACIA Ramon
USON GRACIA Juan
VALERO FRANCO Juan
VALERO FRANCO Ventura
VALERO MARTIN Roque
VILLUENDAS FLETA Jose
VILLUENDAS FLETA Matias