ANDRÉS SIMÓN Dionisio
ANDRÉS GOTOR José
ANDRÉS VICENTE Juan
ANDRÉS GÁLVEZ Vicente
ALMENARA BORAO Juan
ADRIÁN ROMEO Juan
ADRIÁN ROMEO Gregorio
ALMUNIA HERRERO Amproniano
ALMUNIA RAMAS Francisco
ALVAREZ SIMÓN Amado
ARMENGOL TOMÁS Ramón
ARISTOY MATA Melchor
AZNAR ANDRÉS Mariano
AZNAR TELLO Francisco
BÁQUENA ISAS Juan
BARBERÁN GRACIA Pedro
BARELLAS FELIPE Evaristo
BARELLAS BASTÁN Enrique
BARELLAS BASTÁN Pedro Manuel
BARRA GIMENO Raimudo
BEATOBE GUTIÉRREZ Robustiano
BEGUÉ LÁZARO Constancio
BEGUÉ CASTILLOA Juan
BEGUÉ ISAS Manuel
BERGES CANENCIANO Ambrosio
BERNAL FERRUZ Manuel
BERNAL GIMENO Leandro
BERNAL GIMENO Bernardino
BERNAL GIMENO Braulio
BENITO RUBIO Marcelino
BIENDICHO MARTINEZ Julio
BOIRA TELLO Camilo
BRIBIÁN BETES Esteban
BRIBIÁN ARISTOY Rudesindo
BRIBIÁN BETES Rudesindo
BRIZ FERRER Mariano
BRIZ MARQUÉS Alejo
BRIZ MATA Antonio
BRIZ MARQUÉS Columbano
BRIZ INDIA Felipe
BRIZ LÁZARO Francisco
BRIZ ANADÓN Hilario
BRIZ MIMBIELA Isidoro
BRIZ ARNAL Joaquin
BRIZ RUIZ José
BRIZ SIMÓN Juan
BRIZ CALCENA Julián
BRIZ CASTILLO Lorenzo
BRIZ ANADÓN Luciano
BRIZ AZNAR Manuel
CALVO PÉREZ Pascual
CALVO MEZQUITA José
CALVO MEZQUITA Alejandro
CAMEO MATEO Roque
CAMEO RUIZ Antonio
CAMEO GARCIA Julián
CAMEO GUTIÉRREZ Vicente
CAMEO LLAQUE Celedonio
CAMEO LLAQUE Lorenzo
CAMEO POLO Cipriano
CAMEO LÓPEZ Domingo
CAMEO SORIA Félix
CAMEO SORIA Saturnino
CAMEO GUTIÉRREZ Manuel
CAMEO FERRUZ Pascual
CAMEO GUTIÉRREZ Pascual
CAMEO BEGUÉ Vicente
CAMEO INDIO Francisco
CAMPOS GRACIA Clemente
CAMPOS BAYARD Gregorio
CASTÁN JAIME Miguel
CASULLA ANDRÉS Emiliano
CASULLA ANDRÉS Félix
CASULLA CAMEO Mariano
CASULLA GOTOR Félix
CATALINA PALACIOS Mariano
CELAYA AGUIRRE Agustin
COMERAS SERRANO Pascual
COMERAS BADULES Teodoro
COMERAS SORIA Lorenzo
CORTÉS BRIZ Toribio
DIAZ GALLÁN Francisco
DOMINGO SÁNCHEZ Miguel
DOMINGO JAIME Pascual
ESTÉBAN GALINDO Miguel
FERRER ROMERO Silverio
FERRER LAPLANA Eufrasio
FERRER GUTIÉRREZ Higinio
FERRUZ ALEGRE Claudio
FERRUZ GUTIÉRREZ Estéban
FERRUZ GRACIA Ignacio
FERRUZ GUTIÉRREZ Juan
FERRUZ GRACIA Nicolás
FERRUZ GUTIÉRREZ Pascual
FUSTE VELA Pablo
FRANCÉS TORRIJO Aniceto
FRANCÉS BADULES Dámaso
FRANCÉS TORRIJO Juan
FRANCO GRACIA Francisco
FRANCO MORALES Antonio
FRANCO MEZQUITA Pablo
FRANCO MEZQUITA Nazario
FRANCO MORALES Pedro
GALINDO GRACIA Daniel
GALINDO GIL Fermin
GALINDO JAIME Mateo
GALINDO FERRUZ Pedro
GALINDO GRACIA Pedro
GALINDO GRACIA Ponciano
GÁLVEZ MARIN Aurelio
GÁLVEZ MARIN Sabino
GARCIA TELLO Vicente
GAUDIOSO BERGUÉ José
GAUDIOSO MATA Nicomedes
GIL LÓPEZ Pedro
GIL PARRAS Ignacio
GIL GALINDO Manuel
GIL SANZ Estéban
GIMÉNEZ LACUEVA Alejandro
GIMENO LUSILLA Agustin
GIMENO LUSILLA Angel
GIMENO GUTIÉRREZ Angel
GIMENO CAMEO Demetrio
GIMENO RUBIO Florencio
GIMENO RUIZ José
GIMENO RUIZ Lorenzo
GINÉS MARTINEZ Rafael
GÓRRIZ BONILLA Miguel
GOTOR VELA Aurelio
GOTOR BRIZ Antonio
GOTOR BRIZ Francisco
GOTOR BRIZ Joaquin
GOTOR BRIZ Luis
GOTOR POLO Pascual
GOTOR MONFIL Salomón
GRACIA BRUNA Agustin
GRACIA BRUNA Antonio
GRACIA LÓPEZ Antonio
GRACIA ORTEGA Antonio
GRACIA SORIA José
GRACIA SORIA Antonio
GRACIA HERNÁNDEZ Bibiano
GRACIA CIRIACO Francisco
GRACIA ARGACHAL José
GRACIA BRIZ Manuel
GRACIA BRIZ Vicente
GRACIA SIERRA Nicolás
GRACIA BADULES Mariano
GRACIA GUTIÉRREZ José
GUERRERO MARIN Marcelino
GUERRERO MARIN Nazario
GUTIÉRREZ BRIZ Cecilio
GUTIÉRREZ LAPLANA Antonio
GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ Celedonio
GUTIÉRREZ GIL José
GUTIÉRREZ ISIEGAS Antonio
GUTIÉRREZ PÉ Sebastián
GUTIÉRREZ SORIA Antonio
GUTIÉRREZ REDONDO Miguel
GUTIÉRREZ SORIA Francisco
GUTIÉRREZ LAPLANA Benito
GUTIÉRREZ BEGUÉ Florencio
GUTIÉRREZ BEGUÉ Joaquin
GUTIÉRREZ BEGUÉ Juan
GUTIÉRREZ REDONDO Juan
GUTIÉRREZ RUIZ Gerardo
GUTIÉRREZ ISIEGAS Gregorio
GUTIÉRREZ SERRAT Juan
GUTIÉRREZ BEGUÉ Matias
GUTIÉRREZ RUIZ Nicolás
GUTIÉRREZ VÉLEZ Serapio
IBÁÑEZ GARCÉS Alejo
IBÁÑEZ MORENO Elias
IBÁÑEZ MORENO Eusebio
IBARRA ESTEBAN Francisco
INDIA MATA Esteban
INDIA ROMEO Gregorio
INDIA SANZ Salvador
INDIA SANZ Cristóbal
INDIA MATA Pedro
INDIA SUSO Silvestre
INDIA GALINDO Simón
ISÓS BRIZ Juan
ISIEGAS MONREAL Ciriaco
ISIEGAS JAIME Dionisio
ISIEGAS TELLO Nicolás
ISIEGAS TELLO Timoteo
ISIEGAS BURGOS Sebastián
ITURRIZAGA MATUTE Manuel
JAIME LAPLANA Eugenio
JORDÁ ABADIA Ramón
JOVEN SOLER Timoteo
LACOSTA VILLANUEVA Balbino
LAPLANA FERRUZ Andrés
LAPLANA PÉREZ Cipriano
LAPLANA LABRÚS Constancio
LAPLANA LABRÚS Dimas
LAPLANA LABRÚS Higinio
LAPLANA LABRÚS Mariano
LATIENDA del VILLAR Angel
LATORRE CABRERA Rafael
LATORRE CABRERA Joaquin
LATORRE JAIME Pedro
LÁZARO SAINZ Joaquin
LÁZARO SANZ Joaquin
LÓPEZ FRIX Cecilio
LÓPEZ FRIX Ciriaco
LÓPEZ CALVO Teodoro
LÓPEZ CALVO Critóbal
LÓPEZ SORIA Gaudencio
LÓPEZ AZNAR Marcelo
LÓPEZ JAVIERRE Miguel
LÓPEZ CALDERÓN Prudencio
LORENTE SANZ Agustin
LORENTE SANZ Antonio
LOSHUERTOS SEBASTIÁN Domingo
LOZANO CANENCIANO Doroteo
LOZANO CABALLERO Mariano
LOZANO RUIZ Santiago
LUCA GUTIÉRREZ Bernardino
LUSILLA GRACIA Sancho
LUSILLA VELA Manuel
LUESMA MATA Miguel
MAINAR ANDREU Bernardinno
MAINAR AZNAR Claudio
MAINAR CASULLA Antonio José
MAINAR CASULLA CASULLA Pedro
MAINAR POLO Francisco
MANSEGAS NAVARRO Vicente
MAÑANO RAMIREZ Albino
MAÑANO RAMIREZ Román
MAÑANO RAMIREZ Tomás
MARTIN JOVEN Manuel
MARTINEZ PARDOS Santiago
MARQUÉS CEBRIÁN Maiguel
MARQUÉS RIBO Juan Gualberto
MATA LORENTE Felipe
MATA GIL Ramón
MATA DOMINGO Pedro
MATA DOMINGO Ramón
MATA LORENTE Pedro
MATA LORENTE Francisco
MATEO VICENTE José
MATEO VICENTE Miguel
MELENDO AZNAR Nicanor
MEZQUITA CAMEO Marcos
MILLÁN PÉREZ Tomás
MIMBIELA BRIZ Abilio
MOLINER ALDA Antonio
MONFIL SEGURA Eugenio
MONFIL LOZANO Mariano
MONFIL LOZANO Melchor
MONFIL GIL Lino
MONFIL FERRER Bartolomé
MORENO SIERRA Pedro
MORENO SIERRA Manuel
MORGADAS MARIMÓN Pedro
MORTE BRUMA Benito
MUÑOZ SANZ Domingo
NAVARRO GUTIÉRREZ Vicente
NAVASA GRACIA Segundo
NICOLAU LÓPEZ Manuel
ORRIOS ROYO Ciprián
ORTEGA BRIZ Julio
ORTEGA FOMBUENA Mariano
ORTEGA FOMBUENA Tomoteo
ORTIGOSA SERRANO Hilario
OSTALÉ ORTEGA José
OSTALÉ RODRIGUEZ Manuel
PALASI LÓPEZ Dionisio
PALASI LÓPEZ José
PALLARÉS PASCUAL Mateo
PARDILLOS RUBIO Alejandro
PARDILLOS RUBIO Joaquin
PARDILLOS RUBIO Saturnino
PARDOS ALCALÁ Joaquin
PARDOS SEGURA Lucas
PASCUAL COMERAS Jerónimo
PASCUAL GUTIÉRREZ José
PÉ LAPLANA Felipe
PELEGRIN AZNAR Santiago
PELLEJERO JAIME Tadeo
PERALES PARDILLOS Fausto
PÉREZ ROMANCE Alejandro
PÉREZ MIGUEL Millán
PÉREZ GASCÓN José
PÉREZ FELIPE Silverio
PIÑÓN AGUILELLA Miguel
POLO ARNAL Tadeo
POLO MARIN Luciano
POLO RUBIO Lucas
POLO RUIZ Pascual
POLO LORENTE Esteban
POLO GRACIA Florentin
POLO MARIN Teodoro
PONZ VILLARREAL Enrique
REBOLL COLLADO Francisco
REBOLL COLLADO Joaquin
RIERA ESPEJO Enrique
ROMEO LOZANO Blas
ROMEO BROSED Mariano
ROMEO BROSED Cirilo
ROMEO SORIA Dámaso
ROMEO GOTOR Gregorio
ROMEO SUSO Luis
ROMEO JAIME Isidoro
ROMEO POLO Manuel
ROMEO POLO Remigio
ROMEO POLO Rafael
ROMEO FERRUZ Timoteo
ROMEO GÉNOVA Zacarias
ROMEO CABALLERO Manuel
RONCALÉS PÉREZ Juan
ROYO ANDOLZ Rafael
ROYO HERNÁNDEZ Laudelino
RUBIO BELLIDO Manuel
RUBIO CAMPOS Alejo
RUBIO FRIX Ignacio
RUBIO de HITO Gregorio
RUBIO ORIA Zacarias
RUIZ POLO Casimiro
RUIZ BRIZ Bertoldo
RUIZ TELLO Joaquin
RUIZ BRIZ Silvestre
RUIZ GALINDO Enrique
RUIZ LÓPEZ Francisco
RUIZ LÓPEZ Pedro
RUIZ LÓPEZ José
RUIZ LÓPEZ Saturnino
RUIZ POLO Juan
RUIZ BLASCO Mariano
RUIZ FERRUZ Pedro
RUIZ LÓPEZ Saturnino
SAINZ IZQUIERDO Galo
SAINZ RUIZ Galo
SÁNCHEZ PASCUAL Miguel
SANCHO BRIZ José
SANCHO RODRIGO Manuel
SANCHO RUBIALES Manuel
SANZ COMERAS Alipio
SANZ INDIA Antonio
SANZ INDIA Matias
SANZ LORENZO Mariano
SANZ POLO Faustino
SANZ POLO Juan
SANZ COMERAS Gregorio
SANZ LÓPEZ José
SANZ BRUNA José
SANZ BRIBIÁN Manuel
SANZ BRIBIÁN Manuel
SANZ BRIBIÁN Pedro
SANZ GUIA Rufino
SANZ BENITO Senén
SANZ BRUNA Manuel
SANZ BRUNA Timoteo
SANZ CALCENA Valentin
SANZ CASANOVA Valero
SANZ FERRUZ Venancio
SANZ GRACIA Vicente
SANZ SUSO Matias
SARRIÁ PERU Casimiro
SAZATORNIL BISTUÉ Ignacio
SERRANO CAMEO Francisco
SERRANO TELLO Juan
SERRANO MELENDO Lorenzo
SERRANO BÁGUENA Pascual
SERRANO TELLO Ponciano
SERRANO FERRER Plácido
SERRANO LÓPEZ Prócoro
SERRANO MARTIN Timoteo
SERRANO ESCARTIN Saturnino
SERRANO FERRUZ Prudencio
SESUA MILLÁN Eusebio
SIERRA GOTOR Juan
SIERRA RUBIO Juan
SIERRA ANDRÉS José
SIERRA GOTOR Cirilo
SIERRA SORRIBAS Pascual
SOLER GRACIA Mariano
SOLER LÓPEZ Rufino
SOLER BLASCO Manuel
SORIA MELENDO Braulio
SORIA GOTOR Casiano
SORIA GUTIÉRREZ Mariano
SORIA RUIZ Juan
SORIA BRIZ Manuel
SORIA LÓPEZ Manuel
SORIA OSED Manuel
SORIA OSED Miguel
SORIA RUBIO Pedro
SORIA PARRAS Santiago
SORIA LUNA Carlos
SORIA CAMEO Manuel
SORBE RUBIO Juan
SOLER ADRIÁN Antonio
SUSO GUTIÉRREZ Timoteo
SUSO ISIEGAS Victoriano
TELLO POLO Emilio
TELLO TELLO Pedro
TELLO TELLO Bernardo
TELLO POLO Pablo
TELLO POLO Teodoro
TERCERO BERBEGAL Ciriaco
URBERO ISIEGAS Manuel
URBERO ISIEGAS Pedro
USCOLA IRISARRI Honorato
VELEZ SANZ Angel
VELEZ JUSTE Eugenio
VELEZ SORIA Francisco
VELEZ SORIA Manuel
VELEZ FRANCÉS Pantaleón
VELEZ CASTILLO Santiago
VELEZ SANZ Saturnino
VICENTE GRACIA Martin
VICENTE GALINDO Remigio
VICENTE SOLORZANO Simón
VICENTE GARCIA Marcos
AMORENA LUSILLA Mariano
AMORENA LUSILLA Alejandro
ANDRÉS ORTEGA Prudencio
ANDRÉS PARDOS José
ANDRÉS LÓPEZ Elias
ANDRÉS GALVEZ Eugenio
ARAZMI CASTÁN Pascual
ARISTOY SORIA Matias
ARMENGOL TOMÁS Benito
ARCILLERO LAHOZ Mariano
AZNAR ANDRÉS Clemente
AZNAR JAIME Sebastián
PADULES MONFIL Cristóbal
BÁGUENA RUBIO Joaquin
BARBERÁN GRACIA Bruno
BARBERÁN BETES Macario
BARBERÁN GRACIA Angel
BARBERÁN NAVARRO Juan
BARBERÁN NAVARRO Pascual
BARBERÁN GRACIA Conrado
BARBERÁN GRACIA Macario
BARBERÁN RUBIO Andrés
BARBERÁN RAMOS Faustino
BARELLAS FELIPE Manuel
BEATOVE GUTIÉRREZ José
BEGUÉ LÁZARO Susano
BEGUÉ IRAS Jenaro
BEGUÉ IRÁS Jenaro
BEGUÉ GOTOR Felipe
BEGUÉ GOTOR Florencio
BEGUÉ GOTOR José
BEGUÉ SERRANO Rafael
BELLIDO IBÁÑEZ Justo
BELLIDO IBÁÑEZ Nicomedes
BENITO GRACIA Ramón
BELLIDO RUBIO Manuel
BERNAL DEZA Ramón
BERNAL MONFIL Jenaro
BERNAL TRAID Eleuterio
BERTIN POLO Ciriaco
BERTIN LORENTE Manuel
BLAS GOTOR Cirilo
BLAS MATA Julián
BLAS GRACIA Ventura
BRIBIAN ARISTOY Jesús
BRIZ INDIA Antonio
BRIZ FERRUZ Braulio
BRIZ SANZ Fermin
BRIZ PARDOS Mariano
BRIZ AZNAR Mariano
BRIZ ORTEGA Mariano
CABRERA CARNICER Eusebio
CALCENA BENEDI Pedro
CALVO RUBIO Bernardo
CALVO MEZQUITA Victoriano
CAMEO BEGUÉ Fernando
CAMEO FRIX Cristóbal
CAMEO MURILLO Bernardino
CAMEO ORTIGOSA Pedro
CAMEO SANZ Alejo
CAMEO LÓPEZ José
CAMEO ORTIGOSA Pablo
CAMEO SORIA Ignacio
CAMPOS GRACIA Manuel
CARBONELL ALCOBERRO Miguel
CARRATO ALCOBERRO Victor
CEBRIÁN ANADÓN Pablo
CEBRIÁN BURILLO Juan
COMERAS FRANCO Atanasio
COMERAS BADULES Alejo
COMERAS VELEZ Bartolomé
COMERAS SERRANO Pedro
CORSÓ SULIKOWSKI Jenaro
CORTÉS BRIZ Florencio
CRESPO SOGUERO Antonio
CRESPO GRACIA Bernabé
CRESPO GRACIA Claudio
CUCALÓN GRACIA Mamés
CHUECA AZAGRA Martin
DIZ GALLÁN Julián
DILOY DILOY Francisco
DILOY DILOY Valero
DOBAO ARROJO Antonio
DOMINGUEZ GRACIA Nicomedes
DOMINGUEZ SORIA Rafael
DOMINGUEZ SORIA Nicolás
ESTEBAN GIMENO Germán
FANDO POYANOS Nicolás
FERRER GRACIA Alejandro
FERRER GALINDO Ignacio
FERRER POLO Manuel
FERRER SANZ Santiago
FERRER SANZ Manuel
FERRER GUERRERO Hilario
FERRER GRACIA Andrés
FERRER GUTIÉRREZ Eduardo
FLANDES MIGUEL Mariano
FORGER SERRANO José
FRANCO ADRIÁN Joaquin
FRANCO TEJERO Francisco
GABASA DIARTE Antonio
GALINDO BRIZ Francisco
GALINDO TELLO Jenaro
GALINDO MARTINEZ Mariano
GALINDO MONTERDE Julio
GALINDO CASTÁN Mariano
GALINDO GRACIA Simeón
GALINDO BRIZ Epifanio
GALVEZ QUILEZ Luciano
GARCIA LUCA Silvestre
GARCIA LUCA Dionisio
GARCIA BÁGUENA Félix
GARCIA GAUDIOSO Félix
GARCIA LUCA Francisco
GARCIA LUCA Gregorio
GARCIA LUNA Isidro
GARCIA SORIA Manuel
GARCIA LUCA Pelegrin
GARCIA BÁGUENA Pascual
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ Ramón
GARCIA MATA Santos
GARCIA MATA Silvestre
GARCIA MATA Antonio
GARRIDO GUTIÉRREZ León
GASPAR TOBAJAS Casimiro
GASPAR SALIERRI Jaime
GAUDIOSO MATA Francisco
GAUDIOSO ZARAGOZA Francisco
GAUDIOSO RUBIO Fermin
GAUDIOSO RUBIO Miguel
GAUDIOSO RUBIO Saturnino
GIL LÓPEZ José
GIL SANZ Gerardo
GIL SANZ Juan
GIL PARRAS Mariano
GIL SANZ Cristóbal
GIMENO CALVO Alejandro
GIMENO GUTIÉRREZ Constancio
GIMENO RUBIO Manuel
GIMENO SORIA León
GIMENO MORENO Mariano
GIMENO PASCUAL Mariano
GIMENO RUIZ Jorge
GIMENO RUBIO Vicente
GIMENO RUIZ Mariano
GIMENO RUIZ Manuel
GIMENO SERRANO Francisco
GIMENO SORIA Vicente
GÓMEZ LUCIA Santiago
GONZÁLEZ JAIME Gregorio
GONZÁLEZ MARTINEZ José
GÓRRIZ MUÑOZ Enrique
GOTOR BRIZ Francisco
GOTOR VELA Ventura
GOTOR VELA Gregorio
GOTOR FERRER Julián
GRACIA BADULES Braulio
GRACIA ANDRÉS Manuel
GRACIA DILOY Cirilo
GRACIA BÁGUENA Andrés
GRACIA BRUNA Donato
GRACIA ORTEGA Gerardo
GRACIA GUTIÉRREZ José
GRACIA FERRER Manuel
GRACIA FERRER Sebastián
GRACIA GARCIA Urbano
GRACIA CIRIANO Vicente
GRACIA LÓPEZ José
GRACIA LÓPEZ Manuel
GRACIA Manuel De
GRACIA Esteban De
GRACIA Severo De
GRACIA GRACIA Nicolás
GUERRERO GUILLÉN Nemesio
GUTIÉRREZ CASADO Faustino
GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ Bruno
GUTIÉRREZ ALEJARDI Cristóbal
GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ Félix
GUTIÉRREZ SEGURA Félix
GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ Gerardo
GUTIÉRREZ ROMEO Faustino
GUTIÉRREZ ROMEO Mariano
GUTIÉRREZ ROMEO Joaquin
GUTIÉRREZ BRIZ Hermenegildo
GUTIÉRREZ BRIBIÁN José
GUTIÉRREZ SEGURA Julián
GUTIÉRREZ SEGURA Pedro
GUTIÉRREZ REDONDO Florencio
GUTIÉRREZ BENITO Leandro
GUTIÉRREZ RAMOS Marcos
GUTIÉRREZ CALVO Pablo
GUTIÉRREZ CALVO Sebastián
GUTIÉRREZ GRACIA Valero
GUTIÉRREZ BRIZ Zacarias
GUTIÉRREZ SERRAT Rudesindo
GUTIÉRREZ ISIEGAS Serafin
GUTIÉRREZ BENITO Valero
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ José
HERNÁNDEZ COTAINA Ambrosio
HERNÁNDEZ BELARDE Pedro
HERNÁNDEZ TELLO Juan
HERRERO FONTANA Francisco
IBÁÑEZ GARCIA Manuel
INDIA SUSO Celestino
INDIA ROMEO Dionisio
INDIA HERNÁNDEZ Mariano
INDIA LUCA Antonio
INDIA RUBIO Mariano
INDIA RUBIO Teodoro
IRÁS CALCENA Silvestre
IRÁS FRANCO Macario
IRIARTE HIGUERAS Claro
IRISARRI ABAD Teodoro
IRISARRI ABAD Miguel
ISIEGAS BADULES Angel
ISIEGAS BRIZ Aureliano
ISIEGAS BRIZ Ambrosio
ISIEGAS BRIZ Casiano
ISIEGAS BRIZ Domingo
ISIEGAS GALINDO Antonio
ISIEGAS GUTIÉRREZ Cirilo
ISIEGAS BRIZ Claudio
ISIEGAS ISIEGAS Andrés
ISIEGAS ISIEGAS Nicolás
ISIEGAS GALINDO Faustino
ISIEGAS GUTIÉRREZ Francisco
ISIEGAS BRIZ Jenaro
ISIEGAS BRIZ Juan
ISIEGAS SIMÓN Valentin
ISIEGAS TELLO Francisco
IZQUIERDO FRASNO Miguel
IZQUIERDO SÁNCHEZ José
JAIME SANZ Bienvenido
JAIME ISIEGAS Manuel
LAGO SESMA Manuel
LALUMBRE ESTEBAN Gregorio
LAMUELA LABORDA Francisco
LAPLANA GRACIA José
LAPLANA CALVO Jorge
LAPLANA LUSILLA Manuel
LATORRE SENDOS Lorenzo
LÓPEZ CASTRO Pedro
LÓPEZ AZNAR Severiano
LORENTE CASTILLO Remigio
LOSA APARICIO Juan
LOZANO CAMPOS Higinio
LOZANO CAMUCIANO Fermin
LOZANO VÉLEZ Gregorio
LUSILLA GRACIA Anacleto
LUSILLA BARRERA Félix
LUSILLA GRACIA Manuel
LUSILLA BARRERA Manuel
LUSILLA BROSER Gregorio
LUSILLA BROSER José
LUSILLA GRACIA Modesto
MAINAR GALINDO Mariano
MAINAR GIMENO Antonio
MAINAR POLO Teodoro
MARQUÉS MONTAÑÉS Lorenzo
MARQUÉS BRIZ Valero
MATA BADULES Mariano
MATA BÁGUENA Francisco
MATA BENITO Roque
MATA GALINDO Agustin
MATA GIL Celso
MATA GIL Benito
MATA GALINDO Manuel
MATA GIL Manuel
MATA GUTIÉRREZ Ramón
MATA INÉS José
MATA DOMINGO Victorino
MATEO BELTRÁN Luis
MATEO VILLUENDAS Hilario
MELENDO INDIA José
MELENDO AZNAR Miguel
MEZQUITA BERNAL Manuel
MEZQUITA BERTIN Cayetano
MORENO CAMEO Marcos
MORENO PLAZA Dimas
MUÑOZ REDONDO Dionisio
MUÑOZ BLASCO Andrés
MUÑOZ SANZ Pedro
MUÑOZ BLASCO Columbano
MUÑOZ SANZ Pedro
MUÑOZ ROYO Juan
MURILLO FERRUZ Fermin
MURILLO LOZANO Manuel
NAVARRO ZANUY Isiro
NAVARRO GUTIÉRREZ Julián
ORTEGA MAINAR Jorge
PALLÁS USÓN Gaspar
PARDOS VICENTE Donato
PINTANEL GRACIA Ricardo
PINTANEL GRACIA Pero
POLO BADULES Aniceto
POLO MATA Leoncio
POLO ROMEO José
RALDÚA CURBELLA Francisco
RALDÚA JULIÁN Francisco
RAMONS GARCIA Orencio
REDONDO ZARAGOZA Urbano
RIPA RUESCA Mariano
RIVES LLUCH Tomás
ROMÁN SORIA Andrés
ROMERO MAICAS Miguel
ROMERO SUSO Gregorio
ROMERO OLIVÁN Joaquin
ROMERO MATEO Mariano
ROMERO SOLANO Esteban
ROMEO SORIA Manuel
RUBIO BRIBIÁN Andrés
RUBIO BAYONA Joaquin
RUBIO BAYONA Marcelino
RUBIO POZANOS Andrés
RUBIO TELLO Camilo
RUBIO BENEDI Jerónimo
RUBIO GRACIA Manuel
RUBIO SERRANO Manuel
RUBIO PE Mariano
RUBIO LOZANO Luis
RUBIO CALVO Pedro
RUBIO CAMPOS Rafael
RUBIO IBÁÑEZ Rafael
RUBIO FRIX Francisco
RUBIO GALINDO Manuel
RUIZ GALINDO Manuel
RUIZ SORIA Antonio (I)
RUIZ SORIA Antonio (Ii)
RUIZ ORTEGA Elias
RUIZ POLO Florentin
RUIZ POLO Ciriaco
RUIZ SEGURA José
RUIZ POLO Amado
SÁNCHEZ ANDRÉS Santiago
SANZ GIL Emilio
SANZ LASACA Julio
SANZ LAPLANA Alejandro
SANZ LÓPEZ Alejandro
SANZ MELENDO Manuel
SANZ TELLO Constancio
SANZ GUIA Gerardo
SANZ BRUNA Juan
SANZ LAPLANA Juan
SANZ LASACA Julián
SANZ POLO Juan
SANZ POLO Julián
SANZ CAMPOS Melchor
SANZ RAMIREZ Ciriaco
SEGURA RUIZ Juan
SEGURA SERRANO Gregorio
SEGURA RUIZ Ignacio
SENTIS LLORENS Ramón
SERRANO BRIZ Juan
SERRANO GOTOR Plácido Pablo
SERRANO LÓPEZ Domingo
SERRANO SORIA Hilario
SERRANO TELLO Francisco
SERRANO TELLO Manuel
SERRANO MIMBIELA Tomás
SEVILLA CEBRIÁN Joaquin
SIMÓN GARCIA Leoncio
SIMÓN ZARAGOZA Celedonio
SIMÓN CORTÉS José
SOLER POLO Antonio
SOLER RUIZ Miguel
SOLER GUTIÉRREZ Antonio
SOLER GUTIÉRREZ José
SOLER GUTIÉRREZ Baltasar
SOLER GUTIÉRREZ Jacinto
SOLER GUTIÉRREZ Mariano
SOLER IRÁS Simon
SOLER LÓPEZ Miguel
SORIA LUCA Antonio
SORIA POLO Antonio
SORIA AVILA César
SORIA MARTINEZ Antonio
SORIA VÉLEZ Julián
SORIA RUIZ Generoso
SORIA MARTINEZ Gabriel
SORIA RUIZ Eugenio
SORIA ORTIGOSA Jorge
SORIA GRACIA Marcelino
SORIA VÉLEZ Teodoro
SORIA SOLER Mariano
SORIA SORO Matias
SORIA CAMEO Santos
SORIA VÉLEZ Saturnino
SORIA CARTAGENA Telesforo
SUSO ARISTOY Mateo
SUSO GERMÁN Raimundo
SUSO SORIA Sancho
TAPIA BADULES Pablo
TEJERO PELEGERO Luis
TELLO RUBIO Alejo
TELLO IRÁS Alberto
TELLO POLO Pedro Antonio
TELLO MANRIQUE Cleto
TELLO SORIA Faustino
TELLO LÓPEZ Pedro
TELLO GARRIDO Liborio
TOMÁS BÁGUENA Antonio
TORRES GARCIA Cesáreo
TORRES GARCIA Antonio
URIETA ALMENARA Antonio
URIETA CASAÑA Jorge
VALERO SORIA Juan
VÉLEZ JUSTE Manuel
VÉLEZ CALVO Gregorio
VICÉN IRISARRI Melchor
YUS SIERRA Isidro
YUS GARCIA Amado
YUS GARCIA Manuel
ZARAGOZA SANZ Cayetano