ALMENARA COBOS Vicente
ALONSO GASPAR Pascual
ARILLA LOMERO Antonio
ARILLA FRANCO Antonio
ARILLA LASHERAS Juan
ARILLA LOMERO Juan
ARILLA MOLINOS Juan
ARILLA LASHERAS José
ARILLA PEREZ Melchor
ARILLA BENEDI Sebastián
AZNAR GARCIA Melchor
AZNAR FRETA Abelardo
BENEDI GONZALEZ Antonio
BENEDI ESCUER José
BENEDI PEREZ José
BENEDI ARBEJ Mariano
BENEDI SOLSONA Miguel
BENEDI RODRIGUEZ Francisco
BENEDI LASHERAS Simón
BIELSA ARGON Gervasio
BIELSA ARGON Marcelino
BIELSA LASHERAS Emilio
BIELSA LASHERAS Vicente
BRABO ESCUER Casiano
BRABO ESCUER Mariano
CABREJAS CONDAO Valero
CALVO REMIRO Juan
CALVO REMIRO Mariano
CAMPOS MORON Pascual
CARRASCON ARBEJ Antonio
CARRASCON ABEJ Eusebio
CARRASCON BENEDI Mariano
CARRASCON ENSEÑAT Teodoro
CARRASCON GONZALEZ José
CASANOVA CORREAS Joaquin
CASANOVA GURSTRAN Manuel
CORREAS BENEDI Eugenio
CORREAS BENEDI Federico
CORREAS LASHERAS José
CORREAS LASHERAS Manuel
CORREAS BENEDI Manuel
COTELA ALVARO Miguel
COTELA ALMALUET José
COTELA GONZALEZ Eustaquio
COTELA GONZALEZ Vicente
CUARTERO GARIFO Valero
DIAGO GILAVERTE Cipriano
DUARTE GRACIA Manuel
ECHEVARRIA BIELSA Félix
ENSEÑAT GARCIA Manuel
ENSEÑAT LÁZARO José
ENSEÑAT MARCEN José
ENSEÑAT LASHERAS José
ENSEÑAT MARCEN Lorenzo
ENSEÑAT BENEDI Vicente
ESCUER ALMALUET Tomás
ESCUER CASTAN Ildefonso
ESCUER GONZALEZ Antonio
ESCUER LOMERO Antonio
ESCUER LOMERO Antonio Menor
ESCUER TIZNE Francisco
ESCUER DITO José
ESCUER CASTAN Julián
ESCUER BRABO Miguel
ESCUER GONZALEZ José
FABRE MINARDO Gregorio
FABRE MINARDO Joaquin
FELIPE GIL Francisco
FERNANDEZ GIL Juan
FRANCO ALVARO Bonifacio
FRANCO ESCUER Bernabé
FRANCO ALVARO Gregorio
FRANCO GONZALEZ Manuel
GARCIA MARQUINA Antonio
GARCIA GIL José
GARCIA GIL Manuel
GARCIA GUSTRAN Manuel
GARCIA MARQUINA Pascual
GARCIA MARECA Salvador
GARCIA Mariano
GASCON ARILLA Francisco
GASCON CORTES Malaquias
GASCON ESCUER Francisco
GASCON GONZALEZ Antonio
GASCON LASHERAS Manuel
GASCON LASHERAS Pedro
GASCON MARCO Antonio
GASCON ENSEÑAT Ramón
GAY BONA Gregorio
GONZALEZ BENEDI Antonio
GONZALEZ SANZ Antonio
GONZALEZ PEREZ Antonio
GONZALEZ GASPAR Atanasio
GONZALEZ GARCIA Antonio
GONZALEZ AZNAR Bienvenido
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Casiano
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Casiano Mayor
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo
GONZALEZ LOMERO Joaquin
GONZALEZ PEREZ Francisco
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Manuel
GONZALEZ PEREZ Pedro José
GONZALEZ BENEDI Tomás
GONZALEZ ALMAU Tomás
GRACIA ANTON Angel
GRACIA BENEDI Enrique
GRACIA CHUECA Manuel
GRACIA GRACIA Florencio
GUIO FRANCO Virgilio
GUSTRAN GONZALEZ Antonino
GUSTRAN LOMERO Domingo
GUSTRAN RUIZ Timoteo
GUSTRAN RUIZ Manuel
HERNANDEZ Juan
IRETA SUBRA Antonino
IRETA IRETA José
IRETA LASHERAS José
LAHORGA COTELA Antonio
LAHORGA SANCHEZ Juan
LAMANA GARCIA José
LASHERAS ALBEJ Juan
LASHERAS ALMALUET Agustin
LASHERAS ALMALUET Ildefonso
LASHERAS CISNE Matias
LASHERAS ESCUER Joauqin
LASHERAS GUSTRAN José
LASHERAS COTELA Mariano
LASHERAS GUSTRAN Vicente
LASHERAS ARBEJ Francisco
LOMERO CASANOVA Agustin
LOMERO CASANOVA Manuel
LOMERO CORTES Joaquin
LOMERO LASHERAS Antonio
LOMERO LASHERAS Manuel
LOMERO MARIN Antonio
LOMERO TRIGO Antonio
LOMERO CASANOVA Cristobal
LOMERO CORTES Manuel
LOMERO ALVARO Manuel
LOMERO LABORDA Manuel
LOPEZ ALBEJ Romualdo
MARCEN CUARTERO José
MARCEN LOMERO Francisco
MARCEN TIZNE Francisco
MARCEN ENSEÑAT Vicente
MARCEN TIZNE Gregorio
MARIN TOMEY Antonio
MAROTO MEGIAS Carlos
MARTINEZ Manuel
MARTINEZ SOLANAS Francisco
MARTINEZ SOLANAS José
MARTINEZ MARTIN Jacinto
MARTINEZ MOROS José
MARTINEZ ROYO Mateo
MEDRANO CARRASCON Vicente
MEDRANO MARTIN José Maria
MEDRANO NAVARRO Gregorio
MEDRANO ROMEO Roque
MEDRANO BERDEJO Roque
MONREAL CASAS Esteban
MORAZ TIZNE Gregorio
MORAZ SANTOS Fernando
MOROS ESCUER Antonio
MOROS ESCUER Mariano
MOROS FALCON José
MOROS GASCON Antonio
MOROS PELEGRIN Miguel
MUÑOZ SOLSONA Rufino
OLIVITO OLIVEROS Marcelino
PEREZ GONZALEZ Antonio
PEREZ ESCUER Daniel
PEREZ MONTON Atanasio
PEREZ TRIGO José
PEREZ ARCAL José
PEREZ ESCUER Manuel
PEREZ SIMON Faustino
ROYO DURO Pedro
SALAS SALVADOR Pascual
SANCHEZ MARCO Domingo
SANTOS LASHERAS Mariano
SANTOS MARCEN Mariano
SOLA ROMANOS Julián
SOLA SANZ Manuel
TIZNE ALMALUET Antonio
TIZNE GONZALEZ Aniceto
TIZNE GONZALEZ Faustino
TIZNE ENSEÑAT José
TIZNE GONZALEZ José
TRIGO RUIZ Antonio
TRIGO RUIZ Francisco
TRIGO ENSEÑAT Juan
TRIGO SERRANO José
TRIGO SANZ Joaquin
TRIGO LOMERO Manuel
TRIGO LOMERO Ramón
TRIGO ENSEÑAT Ramón
TRIGO LOMERO Santos
USON TRIGO Antonio
USON GONZALEZ Antonio
USON GONZALEZ José
USON GONZALEZ José
USON GONZALEZ Manuel
VELAZQUEZ BIELSA Antonio
VELILLA GABETE Constancio
VELILLA GABETE Joaquin
VIAR LASHERAS Martin
VIAR MOROS Miguel
VIRUETE YRETA Mariano